17,361

Homes in ZIP Code 99645

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $457,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 N Heidi Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5305 N Heidi Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /2

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    2510 S Sanctuary Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    The Souvenir Peak is a spacious two-story home designed with both style and functionality in mind. Step inside through the grand entryway, where the staircase overlooks the foyer, creating an open and welcoming first impression. The main floor offers plenty of storage space, a convenient half bath, and an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area that's perfect for gathering and entertaining.

    Liz Steele Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    2510 S Sanctuary Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /70

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    457 N Bethel Place, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,661

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Flint Century 21 Realty Solutions - Eagle River

    457 N Bethel Place, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /41

      Est $279,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 N Nadina St, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1800 N Nadina St, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /63

    $615,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    13818 E Wilderness Ln, Palmer, AK 99645

    Welcome to this stunning home featuring an open-concept layout, spacious living areas, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a bright kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, and a private backyard--perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Horses, Sheep, Chickens , Bring it on! This 10 Acre Lot is YOUR ALASKAN PLAYGROUND! Make it your own Alaskan Getaway!

    Joseph Geschke Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    13818 E Wilderness Ln, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /12

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    L9 B5 S Minuteman Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    L9 B5 S Minuteman Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /32

      Est $322,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 E Patricia Anne Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7130 E Patricia Anne Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $589,465

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    6221 N Snowflower Ln, Palmer, AK 99645

    Custom Jade model with oversized 3 car garage on beautiful large lot with south facing views of Pioneer Peak and the Chugach mountains. This home will feature many upgrades and customizations. This home is pre-sold.

    Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    6221 N Snowflower Ln, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /48

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2263 N Thunder Gulch Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,953

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lieberman Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    2263 N Thunder Gulch Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /39

      Est $375,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 N Double B St, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1370 N Double B St, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /149

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    5014 N Rubble Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    Spring Preview Featured Home! Stunning Ptarmigan model by Hall Quality Homes on 1.6 acres in the newest phase of Stone Creek. Set on a prominent corner lot, this exceptional home combines space, function, and upgraded finishes throughout. Upgrades include quartz countertops, premium cabinetry, a tile shower, soaker tub, concrete patio, RV pad, cedar accents, and an extra large covered front

    Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    5014 N Rubble Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11922 E Fig Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    11922 E Fig Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /35

      Est $357,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      7651 E Jim Cottrell Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7651 E Jim Cottrell Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /33

    $565,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2113 N Verde Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    Beautiful 4 bed, 3.5 bath home in Palmer offering four levels of spacious living, perfect for a growing family. Enjoy multiple family rooms, a large landscaped yard, and a convenient commute location. With room to spread out and gather, this home blends comfort, function, and Alaska charm in one fantastic family-friendly package. Enjoy your personal hot tub in those cold winter nights. -New

    Alisa Parrent Firebird Realty, LLC

    2113 N Verde Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /19

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3462 S Barn Gable Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $239,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3462 S Barn Gable Loop, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /38

      Est $161,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      13261 E Sybarite Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • Studio
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13261 E Sybarite Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397 Days On Market

  • /33

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    10200 E Palmer Wasilla Hwy, Palmer, AK 99645

    7.86 acres along Palmer Wasilla Hwy w/excellent development potential. Tri Level home w/metal roof on 3.71 acres w/neighboring 4.15 ac parcel. 2022 updates include kitchen remodel w/ solid surface countertops & new cabinets, updated flooring, & new deck. Windows replaced in 2017. Add'l features: custom fire pit, hot tub hookup, gutters, security monitored windows. CCRs no active HOA. Photos 5/7

    Harmony Chadwick Hometown Realty

    10200 E Palmer Wasilla Hwy, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /23

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5077 S Revere St, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,500

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    5077 S Revere St, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      13228 E Sybarite Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13228 E Sybarite Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /62

    $569,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    5313 S Sisters St, Palmer, AK 99645

    Located in the rapidly growing community of Butte, this nearly new home offers exceptional value compared to today's new construction. Built just 4 years ago, it features significantly more living space, upgraded finishes, and thoughtful details that are increasingly difficult to find at current construction prices. As the area continues to see substantial new development and investment, this

    Silvia Brugger Herrington and Company, LLC

    5313 S Sisters St, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /42

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9705 E Ariel Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe Discover Alaska Real Estate, LLC

    9705 E Ariel Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /36

      Est $372,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      18085 E Walling Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18085 E Walling Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /8

    $63,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,600 per Acre

    49662 S Timberwolf Rd, Chickaloon, AK 99674

    One of only a few lots that are left in this subdivision. This lot already has a gravel driveway and 80 ft. x 80 ft. pad installed! Come check out the beautiful mountain and glacier views from here. It's an ideal location for a cabin, camping, hunting, ATV/snow machine riding, and berry picking. The road is NOT plowed in the winter. Subdivision has an HOA.

    Elizabeth Silvernale Real Broker Alaska

    49662 S Timberwolf Rd, Chickaloon, AK 99674
  • /46

    $802,175 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    970 S Mary St, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Carney Ark Realty

    970 S Mary St, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /40

      Est $320,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Chugach St, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      506 N Chugach St, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /13

    $59,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    13046 E Wycoff Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    Over an acre in a convenient location, nestled among the trees at the base of Pioneer Peak and close the Knik River and Eklutna Trail Race.

    Cody Keim O'Banion Real Estate and Relocation Services, LLC

    13046 E Wycoff Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /2

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1020 S Roskelley Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,385

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Ferris Ferris Group LLC

    1020 S Roskelley Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /49

      Est $362,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 N Angus Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      885 N Angus Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /38

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    743 N Gulkana Ct, Palmer, AK 99645

    Stunning mountain and river views set the backdrop for this beautiful home. This property offers a striking blend of Alaska charm and contemporary style located in Palmer. Inside, you'll find an open and functional layout with abundant natural light, updated flooring, and a bright kitchen featuring picturesque mountain views from the sink. The spacious living and dining areas create a comfortable

    Andrew Warner Alaska Realty & Investments

    743 N Gulkana Ct, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /57

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    387 N Tiffany Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,971

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Andrews Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    387 N Tiffany Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /47

      Est $390,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      13754 E Hay Wagon Way, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13754 E Hay Wagon Way, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /59

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    15039 E Clark Wolverine Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

    Welcome to your slice of Alaska living on highly desirable Clark Wolverine Road. Built in 2022, this thoughtfully designed ranch-style home sits on 4.64 acres, offering the perfect balance of modern comfort and wide-open space. Open-concept layout, oversized garage, & cozy wood stove. Enjoy privacy, a fenced yard, two sheds, and room to spread out. Peaceful setting just outside Palmer, Alaska!

    Rachel Mcilvain Hooligan Real Estate Hub

    15039 E Clark Wolverine Rd, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /69

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3100 N Eves Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,187

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    3100 N Eves Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /47

      Est $367,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N Angus Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1116 N Angus Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /19

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    17261 N Rock Rose Ln, Sutton-Alpine, AK 99674

    This is a great location off of Fish Lake Road in Chickaloon with lake access to one of the most desirable lake spots in the area! With a little over 4 acres there is plenty of room to stretch out and enjoy nature. The area offers amazing mountain views and recreation. The cabin could be fixed up and turned into a great getaway or build the house of your dreams! Bring your imagination!There is a

    Kalee Bowen Valley Market Real Estate

    17261 N Rock Rose Ln, Sutton-Alpine, AK 99674
  • /20

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17500 E Harding Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,963

    Last Listing Agent User Tyler Bobo Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    17500 E Harding Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /82

      Est $418,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 N Silver Creek Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2700 N Silver Creek Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /79

    $979,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft

    10553 E Nighthawk Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Located in the highly sought-after Snowgoose subdivision, this property stands out in all the right ways. Set on 3 acres and perched up on a hill, it captures the kind of setting people are after. Privacy, space, and a backdrop that feels like Alaska. With the home backing to a peaceful pond, there's a natural calm here that's hard to replicate. Inside, the home is bright, open, and exceptionally

    Reginald Carney Ark Realty

    10553 E Nighthawk Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /29

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1308 S Chugach St, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,297

    Last Listing Agent Marty Van Diest Valley Market Real Estate

    1308 S Chugach St, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /3

      Est $424,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 N Dawson Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      460 N Dawson Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home