445

Recently Sold Homes in 32405

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1749 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,695

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1749 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /35

    $639,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2805 Redtail St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,945

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garrett CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2805 Redtail St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2333 Cincinnati Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    2333 Cincinnati Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $743,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    138 Queens Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $737,223

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sowell Keller Williams Success Realty

    138 Queens Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /84

    $900,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3438 Token Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,661

    Last Listing Agent Matt Keaton Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    3438 Token Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • 213 Crawford Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    $600,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    213 Crawford Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Breakfast Point East

    213 Crawford Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /77

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    100 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,631

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morros Keller Williams Success Realty

    100 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4027 W 24th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,200

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

    4027 W 24th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /57

    $601,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2808 Longleaf Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,381

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hamre Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    2808 Longleaf Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $221,713 Sold May 13, 2025

    1726 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,721

1726 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /77

    $520,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    602 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,569

    Last Listing Agent Shaunnah Whitely Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    602 Wood Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /25

    $196,600 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    505 Palermo Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,460

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    505 Palermo Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /50

    $529,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2817 Briarcliff Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,789

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    2817 Briarcliff Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • 1092 Blazing Star St, Panama City, FL 32405

    $370,119 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1092 Blazing Star St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes SweetBay - The Cottages

    1092 Blazing Star St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /56

    $485,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2511 Parkwood Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,622

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    2511 Parkwood Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /39

    $650,983 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1437 Tulip Ct Unit LOT 727, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1437 Tulip Ct Unit LOT 727, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /54

    $490,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1251 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,970

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    1251 Capri Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2502 W 20th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,438

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    2502 W 20th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    106 Harrison Place, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,858

    Last Listing Agent Brad Amerson LLC Compass Florida, LLC

    106 Harrison Place, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1317 W 30th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,183

    Last Listing Agent Dien and Andrew Group Think Real Estate

    1317 W 30th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1745 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

1745 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $989,949 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1113 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 662, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $352/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1113 Buttonsage Ave Unit LOT 662, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /48

    $290,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3922 Milano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,778

    Last Listing Agent Ida Hargaray Coldwell Banker Realty

    3922 Milano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1210 Stephen 1 Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,375

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright Think Real Estate

    1210 Stephen 1 Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /58

    $549,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4040 Kristanna Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,632

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vanover St Andrew Shores Realty Serv

    4040 Kristanna Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /19

    $180,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1211 Tuscany Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,401

    Last Listing Agent Shane Womack LoKation Real Estate

    1211 Tuscany Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1531 Chandlee Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,538

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    1531 Chandlee Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /35

    $247,900 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1730 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,149

1730 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /35

    $538,709 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1418 Lemongrass Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Indigo Lakes - Phase III

    1418 Lemongrass Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /33

    $234,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3926 W 21st Place, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,100

    Last Listing Agent Donald West Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    3926 W 21st Place, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2530 E 37th Plaza, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 440 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,880

    Last Listing Agent Paige Joseph Anchor Realty Florida

    2530 E 37th Plaza, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2525 Michigan Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,455

    Last Listing Agent Travis Crisp LSI REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

    2525 Michigan Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /34

    $394,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2010 Norwood Place, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tillery Johnson Top Producers Real Estate Group

    2010 Norwood Place, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3198 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,626

    Last Listing Agent Khuslen Erkhbayar World Impact Real Estate

    3198 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1851 Airport Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $371,824

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1851 Airport Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /27

    $402,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    141 Jenks Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,862

141 Jenks Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    798 Cason Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,569

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roorda Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    798 Cason Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /25

    $130,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6 Harvard Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,269

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Haworth EXP Realty LLC

    6 Harvard Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /30

    $100,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1814 Mound Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,658

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ethridge Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    1814 Mound Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    760 Rosemont Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,760

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    760 Rosemont Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home