26,809

Homes in ZIP Code 32408

Section Image Section Image
  • /118

    $3,059,999

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    9720 Beach Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    MASSIVE $100K PRICE REDUCTION! Gulf-front living at its finest! Fully renovated in 2023, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath beachfront home sits on the ever so popular shores of Panama City Beach, seamlessly blending modern comfort with timeless coastal style. Luxury vinyl plank flooring extends throughout, complemented by custom-tiled bathrooms, high-end furnishings and a contemporary kitchen outfitted with

    Tyler Poole Douglas Eliman 30A

    9720 Beach Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Beautiful Magnolia Bay Club condo overlooking St. Andrews Bay. The unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Spacious master suite with balcony access, large walk-in closet, double vanities, tiled shower, and jetted tub. Additional bedrooms include ample closet space, including a bunk/office room with a third walk-in. Comes with one covered parking space. This gated community offers onsite

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1702 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,032

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Soper Corcoran Reverie

    1702 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9450 S Thomas Dr Unit C2107, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9450 S Thomas Dr Unit C2107, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

  • /79

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    133 Treasure Isle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT - SELLER TAKING BACKUP OFFERS!!! This is where vacation never has to end. Welcome to Venture Out, the legendary community nestled between Lower Grand Lagoon and the Gulf of America, where nearly six decades of memories have been made on sugar-white sand and sun-warmed docks. This 2021 custom build sits on a peaceful cul-de-sac and offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 baths, and

    Ashley Meadows Keller Williams Success Realty

    133 Treasure Isle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /10

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4113 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Panama City, FL 32408

    Unit available for long-term rental. 1 bedroom + Loft. 2 Full Baths! 2 Min walk to the beach! Enjoy a cozy living space, modern amenities, and a convenient location for your long-term stay. Deposit $1500, Non-refundable pet fee - $300

    Viola Zhuravel Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp

    4113 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /74

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1712, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,091

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1712, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Thomas A402 Dr Unit A402, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7205 Thomas A402 Dr Unit A402, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /41

    $312,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 2029, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to Laketown Wharf - where location, lifestyle, and investment potential come together beautifully. This spacious 2BR, 2BA condo with a bunk room offers approximately 1,262 sqft of comfortable coastal living. Thoughtfully designed for both personal enjoyment and rental income, the unit features a stacked washer and dryer and a flexible layout that easily accommodates guests. Step out onto

    Christina Shults Bay House Realty

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 2029, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /2

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2301 Anne Ave Unit 8901 Laird, Panama City, FL 32408

    2301 Anne Ave Unit 8901 Laird, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /12

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8817 S Thomas Dr Unit A809, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,604

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hill Legacy Hill Realty

    8817 S Thomas Dr Unit A809, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /62

      Est $470,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Sunset Ave Unit A, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5520 Sunset Ave Unit A, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /69

    $1,179,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    7028 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS - A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5-minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purposefully designed to host large groups, it sleeps up to 19 guests and delivers impressive rental projections exceeding $130,000 annually. The

    Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency

    7028 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9117 Laird St Unit 9127, Panama City, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom downstairs apartment located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This spacious residence boasts a walk-in closet for ample storage, wood LVP flooring for a touch of elegance, and a tiled bathroom for a sleek, modern finish. The apartment's prime location offers unparalleled convenience, being just minutes away from

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    9117 Laird St Unit 9127, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /31

    $258,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7221 Quail Hollow Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,395

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Callahan Anchor Realty Florida

    7221 Quail Hollow Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10513 Front Beach Rd Unit 401-2, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market

  • /59

    $289,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1028, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    NEW MARKET PRICE $304,499! Gulf-front 10th-floor condo at The Summit in Panama City Beach. This 1-Bedroom, Two-Full-Bath beachfront unit features panoramic Gulf views, direct deeded beach access, and a private balcony overlooking the white-sand shoreline.The Summit is a Gulf-front resort community offering two beachfront pools (one heated seasonally), two kiddie pools, indoor and outdoor hot

    Sissy Carroum REV Realty

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1028, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2103 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath, Double Wide mobile home on a beautiful over sized lot. Brand new decking on the front door and the back. New Roof as well. Dryer; Range - Electric; Refrigerator; Washer; Water Heater - Electric. Directions: South on Thomas Dr. turn left at Summer Oak then left on Bent Oak Ct 2nd home on the left.This unit is READY NOW. Lawn Service Included, Tenant

    2103 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 116, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Harnish Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 116, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /83

      Est $1,041,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Belmar Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2452 Belmar Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /24

    $319,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    4286 Kingfish Ln Unit 286, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This completely renovated Bayview Villa is located in Bay Point and overlooks Grand Lagoon and St. Andrews State Park. Prior owner is a renowned Bay Point builder and upgraded the entire unit to an exacting standard. The nickel gap shiplap is found throughout with flush mount recessed lighting and slicked ceilings. The windows are floor to ceiling overlooking the bay and providing abundant light.

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4286 Kingfish Ln Unit 286, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /13

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2148 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Sterling Cove offers an opportunity to be in a centralized beach location in a gated community with a pool. This townhome is close to the Hathaway Bridge and the Navy Base. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space and is open to the living room. This unit is nicely equipped having all tile floors except the stairs and bedrooms with all neutral colors. There is a balcony off the master bedroom

    Ricky Ingram Solis Real Estate of Florida

    2148 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /34

    $411,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    204 Verde Wood Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,929

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Murzyn Secure Real Estate

    204 Verde Wood Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /36

      Est $377,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 2123, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 2123, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Bay Point Harbour Villa ground floor waterfront condo. The freshly finished paver lanai offers the perfect outdoor area to sit and boat watch at the Point South marina. This 1 bedroom, 2 bath, plus bunk room is in turn key condition. Tile floors throughout with updated granite counter tops. Harbour Villas has replaced all the windows, doors, and roof and has the lowest hoa fees of any condo. Bay

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    9127 Laird St Unit 9127 Laird Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

  • /23

    $482,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit E605, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,073

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Karr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit E605, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /40

      Est $327,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Tarpon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      298 Tarpon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /45

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Alabaster Plan at Sanctuary Beach, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    Welcome to the Alabaster a new home floorplan located at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, FL. The Alabaster is a masterfully designed single-family residence with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. This home offers a perfect blend of elegance and relaxation, ideally suited for those in search of an exquisite second home or a serene vacation retreat. Spanning two captivating

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3508 Cottage Cove Ln Unit 36200548, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
  • /9

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2617 Cypress St, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to 2617 Cypress St, nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. This cozy home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom within its well-designed 720 square feet of living space. With a thoughtfully laid-out floor plan, this residence provides a welcoming atmosphere for individuals or couples seeking a serene living experience. Enjoy the

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    2617 Cypress St, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /19

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 508, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,613

    Last Listing Agent Matt Anich Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 508, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /25

      Est $466,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Thomas Dr Unit 708, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4715 Thomas Dr Unit 708, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /64

    $1,425,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    5706 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Currently under contract, seller will consider backup offers. The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable east end of South Lagoon, and situated along the quieter side of the channel, this waterfront property offers a rare blend of privacy,

    Claire Newton Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    5706 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8416 N Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    This three bedroom, two bath home with a one car garage is conveniently located to dining, shopping and schools. The yard is not fenced and cannot be fenced. Dogs up to 35 pounds will be considered.

    Stephanie Creel Beachy Beach Real Estate

    8416 N Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /35

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4421 Thomas Dr Unit 602, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,690

    Last Listing Agent Clay Owens Compass Florida, LLC

    4421 Thomas Dr Unit 602, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /17

      Est $294,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 1003E, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 1003E, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /54

    $410,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1904, Panama City, FL 32408

    Fully Furnished Gulf-Front Condo with Stunning Views Welcome to Unit 1904 at 5115 Gulf Drive, an immaculate 1-bedroom, 2-bath luxury condo perfectly situated on the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach. This turnkey, fully furnished residence offers breathtaking floor-to-ceiling Gulf views, modern finishes, and resort-style amenities—ideal as a vacation home, full-time residence, or

    Donna Fox Compass

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1904, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /11

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6427 Sunset Ave Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32408

    Remodeled 2 Bedrooms 1 bath, LVT flooring and ceiling fans throughout, water sewer included. Walking distance to the world's most beautiful beaches!! Convenient to Laundry facilities. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to change, please check with Bay County for most accurate information. Deposit is the same as

    Danielle Humphrey CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    6427 Sunset Ave Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2456 Belmar Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,729

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gheesling AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc

    2456 Belmar Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 196, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 196, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home