26,809

Homes in ZIP Code 32408

Section Image
  • /24

    $239,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 127, Panama City, FL 32408

    THE BEST DEAL AT LAKETOWN WHARF! Welcome to Laketown Wharf unit 127, a first floor condominium located directly above the resort's premier amenities. This two bedroom, two bath unit includes a dedicated bunk room and is being sold fully furnished, complete with newer appliances, offering a turn key transition for the right buyer or investor. The open-concept floor plan provides a seamless flow

    Dale Gumm Anchor Realty Florida

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 127, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 518, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,530

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wade Beachy Beach Real Estate

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 518, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /8

      Est $671,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

      5944 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /59

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft

    6213 Thomas Dr Unit 505, Panama City, FL 32408

    Highly Desirable and well maintained condominium located directly on the Beach. This 1 bedroom 2 Bath Condo is complete with ''Beachy Decor'' fully furnished and rental ready. Large Master Bedroom has two Queen size beds with an additional Queen Sleeper sofa in the living area. Kitchen cabinets and appliances have been updated. The Private Covered Balcony is a Huge Plus! Gorgeous views of the

    Barbara McDonald CitiStar Realty

    6213 Thomas Dr Unit 505, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /6

    $1,497,868

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    102 Grand Lagoon Shores Dr Unit 1-4, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tillery Johnson Top Producers Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $484,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Gulf Loop, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      83 Gulf Loop, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market

  • /35

    $739,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    6323 S Thomas Dr Unit 104B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Discover your slice of coastal bliss in this exquisitely remodeled first-floor beachfront condo, nestled in a serene non-rental community where tranquility reigns supreme. Step inside this fully furnished gem and be captivated by its modern elegance - every detail has been thoughtfully updated with an open-concept layout, high-end finishes, sleek appliances, a spa-like bathroom, and abundant

    Matthew Johns CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    6323 S Thomas Dr Unit 104B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /30

    $243,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2130 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,393

    Last Listing Agent Ramil Zartdinov Local Insight Realty

    2130 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /2

      Est $898,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Thomas Dr Unit 722B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7505 Thomas Dr Unit 722B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

  • /64

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    10513 Front Beach Rd Unit 2-1301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Very desirable 3 bedroom with a lockout unit in Long Beach Tower 2. This unit has 2 gulf front primary bedrooms, enter the huge balcony from either primary bedroom and living room. The unit has been updated and furnished with tasteful beach decor. Great rental unit or second home! Plenty of parking and even parking for trailer or motor home and it's far enough from the Main Street so road noise

    Trudy VanHorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

  • /59

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1704, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,302

    Last Listing Agent Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1704, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /43

      Est $363,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Thomas Dr Unit 705, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8815 Thomas Dr Unit 705, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /21

    $279,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 136, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    New Listing! This charming coastal beach condo is move in ready or rental ready if you are looking for a great short term rental unit! This is a 1 big bedroom, 1 bunk room, 2 full bath condo with 1047 sq. ft. of living space. Compare that with other condo complex's and you get more size for your money at Laketown Wharf Resort. Check out the new stainless steel kitchen appliances and new premium

    Mark Chambliss Coastal Palms Real Estate

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 136, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /54

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit E 1406, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Amerson LLC Compass Florida, LLC

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit E 1406, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /40

      Est $352,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Magnolia Bay Blvd Unit E106, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft

    1219 Navy Blvd Unit 148, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to Cottage 148 in Emerald Pointe Resort--a delightful coastal retreat with a carport and the PERFECT porch for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This cottage features a large primary bedroom, spacious family room, and comfortable flow designed for easy full-time living or extended beach escape getaways. Offered partially furnished and ready for your personal decorator touches, this cottage

    Bruce King Beachy Beach Real Estate

    1219 Navy Blvd Unit 148, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /38

    $618,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    605 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,846

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    605 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /37

      Est $270,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      8623 N North Lagoon Dr Unit A5, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8623 N North Lagoon Dr Unit A5, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /53

    $699,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    6201 Thomas Dr Unit 1008, Panama City, FL 32408

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION.... If you've been searching for the PERFECT BEACH FRONT CONDO on Panama City Beach, your search ends here! Welcome to Unit 1008 at Watercrest, one of the most desirable residences on the Emerald Coast. With 1,441 square feet, this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, open-concept condo delivers everything buyers want—and very few ever get! Why is the 08 stack so coveted?

    Fred Peak Jr. Realty Mark Associates

    6201 Thomas Dr Unit 1008, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7304 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Paradise Properties of NW Florida

    7304 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /38

      Est $284,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1325, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1325, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,650,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    7852 Grand Lagoon Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    LAGOON LIVING now UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home will have dock and boat slip (refer to site map rendering). The new homesites in the gated Grand Lagoon Pointe will offer waterfront and interior sites. Waterfront homes will include dedicated docks for boating access from Grand Lagoon directly to the Gulf of Mexico. Less than one mile to Rick Seltzer Park. All homes will have access to the community

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    7852 Grand Lagoon Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /7

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1011, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,971

    Last Listing Agent Billy Richard Realty Mark Associates

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1011, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /22

      Est $275,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Bay Point Road 443 Rd Unit 443, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /51

    $284,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    4115 Albacore St Unit 6, Panama City, FL 32408

    Beautiful updated condo a half a block to white sandy Beach! This condo has had a total upgrade and is ready to be your primary home or vacation home/ rental beautifully done with Granite in the kitchen and bath,tiled shower with glass slider door and large closet in the master bedroom two slider doors access the gulf views and sunsets beach access number 19 which is your walkway to the beach is

    Kati Pullins Beachy Beach Real Estate

    4115 Albacore St Unit 6, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 320, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,426

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ward Keller Williams Success Realty

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 320, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /20

      Est $223,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit D131, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit D131, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /66

    $845,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    10515 Front Beach Rd Unit 606, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    **PRIME LOCATION IN TOWER III** Located at Long Beach Resort Tower 3, this 3BR/3BA gulf-front condo sits directly on the beach in one of the most established resort communities in Panama City Beach. The building is almost finished with a full resort refresh, including extensive exterior restoration, waterproofing, balcony upgrades, and pool enhancements - elevating both appearance and long-term

    Craig Duran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    10515 Front Beach Rd Unit 606, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2311 Grand Oaks Ln, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2311 Grand Oaks Ln, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Pine Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Lot 8 Pine Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market

  • /49

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 832, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Turnkey and income producing, this beautifully furnished 3-bedroom 2-bath condo at the iconic Laketown Wharf Resort offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Panama City Beach's largest and most amenity rich complexes. Spanning 1,262 square feet, this spacious unit is already on a successful short term rental program and comes fully equipped for immediate use. Just bring your swimsuit. The open

    Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie SRB

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 832, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /14

    $297,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7647 Lumen Ln Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Thew TH Coastal Realty

    7647 Lumen Ln Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /44

      Est $335,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1021, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1021, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281 Days On Market

  • /63

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 244, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate in coastal living in this beautifully updated beach home located in Emerald Pointe Resort. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, this well-maintained property comes fully furnished and is move-in ready for you and your family to begin making memories! The interior features a tasteful coastal design, a roomy living space with easy access and only one step inside, a large

    Laina Dillman Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 244, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /77

    $891,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    114 Golf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,901

    Last Listing Agent Marty Webster Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    114 Golf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 514C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 514C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391 Days On Market

  • /42

    $406,750

    New Construction $128K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    3600 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to 3524 Cottage Cove Lane, a new home at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach Florida. This home is ready for move in and is situated on an interior lot. It features a bright entry with stairs leading to the second level bedrooms and a hall leading to the spacious downstairs living area. The foyer offers a coat closet and garage access just off the entry and a powder room. As you enter

    Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    3600 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $158,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8610 Lorento St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Britton World Impact Real Estate

    8610 Lorento St, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /66

      Est $346,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Marriott Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4050 Marriott Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market

  • /16

    $519,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $2,595,000 per Acre

    409 Wahoo Rd, Panama City, FL 32408

    Rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront homesite in the highly sought-after gated community of Bay Point in Panama City Beach. Perfectly positioned along the canal with direct access to the Grand Lagoon and Gulf, this spacious lot offers the ideal setting to design and build your custom coastal home. Enjoy beautiful water views, gentle breezes, and the ultimate Florida lifestyle right from

    David & Kelli Sims Sims Resort Realty, Inc

    409 Wahoo Rd, Panama City, FL 32408

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home