1,027

Recently Sold Homes in 32408

Section Image
  • /18

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5229 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,414

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    5229 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /72

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3900 Quarts St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,683

    Last Listing Agent Kati Pullins Beachy Beach Real Estate

    3900 Quarts St, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /56

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4738 Bigleaf Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,033

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Jorgensen CostaBella Real Estate, LLC

    4738 Bigleaf Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /54

    $193,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2203 Walosi Way Unit 103, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,854

    Last Listing Agent Tetiana Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    2203 Walosi Way Unit 103, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /8

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7911 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,700,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Miller Anchor Realty Florida

    7911 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /32

    $408,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 203, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,198

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Dyer Realty One of Northwest Florida LLC

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 203, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /59

    $1,705,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5203 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,481

    Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    5203 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5004 S Thomas Dr Unit 2304, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,852

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pantalena Coldwell Banker Realty

    5004 S Thomas Dr Unit 2304, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /47

    $2,595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8320 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,576,739

    Last Listing Agent Bill Thomas Beach Time Realty, Inc

    8320 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /41

    $418,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8610 Surf Dr Unit 206, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,345

8610 Surf Dr Unit 206, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /24

    $375,750

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1218, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,060

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ludwig EXP Realty LLC

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1218, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8730 Thomas Dr Unit 1308A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty

    8730 Thomas Dr Unit 1308A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 802, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,665

    Last Listing Agent Viola Zhuravel Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 802, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /47

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8601 Surf Dr Unit 3W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,182

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Matthews Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    8601 Surf Dr Unit 3W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3615 Courtney Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,320

    Last Listing Agent Karin Troutman Bay to 30A Realty

    3615 Courtney Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /83

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1825, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,156

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1825, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /35

    $447,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4332 Magnolia Beach Rd, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,049

    Last Listing Agent Chad Bruce Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    4332 Magnolia Beach Rd, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8001 Surf Dr Unit B7, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bath
    • 264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,940

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Hinson Legacy Premier Agency

    8001 Surf Dr Unit B7, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /54

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6213 Thomas Dr Unit 409, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,735

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smoker Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    6213 Thomas Dr Unit 409, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 717, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,430

    Last Listing Agent Misti Caddell Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 717, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1915, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,849

    Last Listing Agent Gene C. Ursprung, P.A. Beach Time Realty, Inc

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1915, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /54

    $600,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1707, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,428

    Last Listing Agent Brian Clowdus Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1707, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /125

    $1,568,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7609 Laird St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,280

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morros Keller Williams Success Realty

    7609 Laird St, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /48

    $387,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3912 Long John Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,497

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    3912 Long John Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /34

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6505 Thomas Dr Unit 1013, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,029

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ward Keller Williams Success Realty

    6505 Thomas Dr Unit 1013, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4600 Kingfish Ln Unit 303, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,695

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Pittman Blue Coral R E Group LLC

    4600 Kingfish Ln Unit 303, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /58

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3600 Thomas Dr Unit D308, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,060

    Last Listing Agent Matt Keaton Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    3600 Thomas Dr Unit D308, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /50

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10517 Front Beach Rd Unit 601, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,392

    Last Listing Agent Tara Berry World Impact Real Estate

    10517 Front Beach Rd Unit 601, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 731, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,660

8743 Thomas Dr Unit 731, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7506 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,432

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    7506 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /20

    $277,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2114, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,976

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moon Century 21 BE3

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2114, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /50

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    536 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,774

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moorman Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    536 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /49

    $512,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    511 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,667

    Last Listing Agent Himber Orellana Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    511 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7813 N Lagoon Dr Unit 9C, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,359

7813 N Lagoon Dr Unit 9C, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6304 Thomas Dr Unit U7, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,638

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    6304 Thomas Dr Unit U7, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /18

    $126,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 83, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Allen GulfView Properties

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 83, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /91

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 428, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,210

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 428, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /31

    $123,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8730 Thomas 1201 Dr Unit 1201-C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bath
    • 305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,691

    Last Listing Agent Susan West Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

  • /32

    $332,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5213 Trelawney Ave, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,646

    Last Listing Agent Megan Barber CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    5213 Trelawney Ave, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /28

    $498,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 603, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,208

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Beebe Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 603, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home