26,809

Homes in ZIP Code 32408

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beach Dr Unit 751139, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      0 Beach Dr Unit 751139, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market

  • /41

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    5226 Kingston Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    The Coastal Community of 'Martinique' is based upon a strong foundation of nature and local custom architecture. This beautiful vacant lot features wonderful views of the pond and is located in this highly sought after gated community. Martinique offers many amenities including an island pool with bath houses, a playground area, a pavilion, a basketball court and many greenway trails for

    Melissa Ryan CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    5226 Kingston Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1230, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,593

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McKay Coastal Living Realty & Associates

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1230, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 Thomas Dr Unit 1304-C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bath
      • 305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8730 Thomas Dr Unit 1304-C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /71

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    6537 Pine Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Just off Thomas Drive and directly across from Publix, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offers the perfect balance of beach convenience, privacy, and functionality. Originally built in 1993 and thoughtfully updated since 2017, the home blends solid construction with modern upgrades and distinctive interior craftsmanship. Inside you'll find luxury vinyl plank flooring,

    Matthew Grimsley Counts Real Estate Group

    6537 Pine Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /51

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1208, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,613

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Lewis CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1208, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /39

      Est $795,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 1408, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 1408, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /50

    $464,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    8407 #2 Thomas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Looking for your own beach getaway? This townhome is just 100 feet from the sands of Panama City Beach with no road in between. Spacious and clean, the unit features a master bedroom balcony overlooking the courtyard and pool, plus very low HOA fees and only eight owners—so you'll almost always have the place to yourself. Downstairs offers a large living area with tile floors, a kitchen with

    Melany Hathcock Keller Williams Success Realty

    8407 #2 Thomas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /12

    $612,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3538 Treasure Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,842

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Davidson Local Motion Realty LLC

    3538 Treasure Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /42

      Est $376,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Bigleaf Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4734 Bigleaf Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market

  • /22

    $679,900

    Open Fri 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    6609 Thomas Dr Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to your fully renovated, high-income producing, beachfront escape in the highly sought-after Coral Reef Condominiums. Located on the ideal 3rd floor, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,427 square feet of coastal comfort with stunning Gulf views - perfectly positioned ''not too high, not too low'' for the ultimate beachside experience. Completely transformed in

    Wendi Ligas Keller Williams Success Realty

    6609 Thomas Dr Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /77

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8205 Grand Palm Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,139

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulvey Beach House Sales and Development

    8205 Grand Palm Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /23

      Est $390,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Rd Unit 4203, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Rd Unit 4203, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /61

    $599,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 310, Panama City, FL 32408

    END UNIT!!! Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo on Thomas Drive. This spacious residence features a rare wrap-around balcony, offering breathtaking views from every angle. Inside, you'll find two luxurious master suites, each designed for comfort and privacy, along with an additional guest bedroom. Exclusive perks include three private owner decals

    Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 310, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2311, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,824

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stanford Dalton Wade Inc

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2311, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Thomas Dr Unit E2105, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7205 Thomas Dr Unit E2105, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /3

    $120,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $444,444 per Acre

    2512 Joan Ave, Panama City, FL 32408

    Prime Development Opportunity in Panama City Beach - Short Term Rental District This parcel is one of four adjacent properties being offered together as a package sale, creating a rare development opportunity in a high-demand short term rental area of Panama City Beach. Collectively, the four parcels total approximately 1.79 acres and offer the potential to develop up to 16 single family homes

    Alisa Duren Bluewater Realty of Bay County Inc

    2512 Joan Ave, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /10

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13355 Beach Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $894,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,163

    Last Listing Agent Chris McCall Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    13355 Beach Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /7

      Est $630,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Treasure Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      129 Treasure Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /49

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    414 Snook Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Welcome to your perfect beach getaway in the highly sought-after gated community of Venture Out in Panama City Beach. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and coastal charm. Recent exterior upgrades include new Hardie siding, fresh paint, porch railings, giving the home a clean, modern look with long-lasting durability. Step inside to find

    David & Kelli Sims Sims Resort Realty, Inc

    414 Snook Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /38

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9125 Laird St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $697,595

    Last Listing Agent Candace Easdale LSI REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

    9125 Laird St, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /43

      Est $577,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      436 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /19

    $259,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft

    5301 Thomas Dr Unit 32, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Rare-to-Market Ground-Floor Gulf View Condo - Fully Renovated & Steps to the Beach! Opportunities like this are exceptionally rare—units in Merrimac Resort seldom come to market, and this one is a showstopper. Enjoy sparkling Gulf water views, a low HOA, and a prime ground-floor location just steps from the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach. This completely remodeled 1-bedroom, 1-bath

    Chad Hatfield RealJoy Realty LLC

    5301 Thomas Dr Unit 32, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 227, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,648

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 227, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /47

      Est $411,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 916, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 916, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /51

    $250,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 1830, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to this lake view condo located in the popular Laketown Wharf in Panama City Beach. This spacious unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a bunk area and can comfortably accommodate up to 9 guests, making it a great option for a vacation getaway, rental investment, or full-time coastal living. The primary suite includes private access to the balcony, a walk-in closet, and an ensuite

    Matthew Wright Think Real Estate

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 1830, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9450 S Thomas Dr Unit 604BB, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,428

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Karr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    9450 S Thomas Dr Unit 604BB, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /84

      Est $367,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      9902 S Thomas 1633 Dr Unit 1633, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408 Days On Market

  • /53

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2230, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Rare Endcap unit available just listed for sale. Enjoy beautiful Gulf views from this spacious 1-bedroom, 2-bath condo located at the highly desirable Shores of Panama in Panama City Beach. Unit 2230 offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment property. The bedroom provides a private retreat, while the second full bathroom adds

    Kelly Zarda Emerald Coast Real Estate & Vacations LLC

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2230, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /27

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5628 Thomas Dr Unit 9, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,241

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Hakenewert World Impact Real Estate

    5628 Thomas Dr Unit 9, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /19

      Est $306,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 608E, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 608E, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /53

    $629,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2029, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Experience one of the most sought-after layouts at Shores of Panama with this rare Gulf-front corner condo featuring the resort's most popular wrap-around floor plan. Positioned to capture breathtaking panoramic views from east to west, this stunning condo offers an expansive wrap-around balcony where you can enjoy sunrise views toward St. Andrews in the morning and unforgettable Gulf sunsets in

    Cindy Shoemaker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2029, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /60

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3639 Preserve Blvd, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90,466% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,471

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Stewart ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    3639 Preserve Blvd, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Grandiflora Blvd Unit E-608, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /71

    $1,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    8120 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this fully remodeled coastal retreat on Grand Lagoon! Ideally positioned just minutes from the Gulf, this exceptional property offers a rare combination of modern luxury, double boat slip deep-water access, and outstanding short-term rental potential, all with no HOA restrictions. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, the home features 5

    Courtney Pantalena Coldwell Banker Realty

    8120 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4305 Bay Point Rd Unit 467, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    4305 Bay Point Rd Unit 467, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /42

      Est $506,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /69

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    2322 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    Highly Desirable Rare Opportunity to own this Stunning Waterfront End Unit. 46 Feet on St. Andrews Bay! This home is the Second largest property in the community. The modern kitchen has all upgraded stainless steel appliances well designed soft close cabinets and 2 pantry cabinets which allow for plenty of storage. The Living area includes a wall mounted electric fireplace for Warmth and Beauty.

    Barbara McDonald CitiStar Realty

    2322 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1802, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,594

    Last Listing Agent Merrie Allen Anchor Realty Florida

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1802, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 49, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 49, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home