26,809

Homes in ZIP Code 32408

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $355,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Grandiflora Blvd Unit E405, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /32

    $658,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    8715 Surf Dr Unit 1606B, Panama City, FL 32408

    Live the coastal dream in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Gulf-front condo with bonus bunks, located on the 16th floor of the sought-after Gulf Crest Condominiums. This spacious unit features an open-concept layout, wide-open views of the Gulf, and an expansive beachfront balcony—perfect for morning coffee, sunset cocktails, or simply soaking in the sounds of the surf. Thoughtfully

    Courtney Harris Superior Of Florida, LLC.

    8715 Surf Dr Unit 1606B, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6900 Sunset Ave, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 440 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,041

    Last Listing Agent Amy Killian Beachy Beach Real Estate

    6900 Sunset Ave, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
    • /27

      Est $356,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 802, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 802, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /24

    $850,000

    $160K PRICE DROP
    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    2605 Redwood St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Start 2026 with a strong, stabilized income property at 2605 Redwood Street, a well-maintained duplex consisting of two separate buildings, each featuring two apartments for a total of four units. This turnkey asset is fully leased and positioned to deliver immediate and reliable cash flow.The property offers a desirable unit mix of spacious 3-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments, each with 1-1/2

    Oscar Forero Coldwell Banker Realty

    2605 Redwood St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /38

    $299,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1222, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,211

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Gordon Xcellence

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1222, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /45

      Est $396,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 314, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 314, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,299,000

    $301K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    2907 Sarah Jean Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Attention Investors! Sarah Jean Cottages consists of four 2 bed 2 bath 800 sf cottages and 9 additional buildable lots in this quaint Panama City Beach neighborhood. Short term rentals are allowed and three of the cottages are currently rented on Airbnb with great returns. The fourth unit has a long-term lease. These beautiful properties have open floor plans with laminate flooring throughout,

    Christine Lance Keller Williams Success Realty

    2907 Sarah Jean Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1508, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,026

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Ivanova Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1508, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /41

      Est $305,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9850 S Thomas 112w Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9850 S Thomas 112w Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /17

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    214 Marlin Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    Absolutely fabulous house, fully furnished with a pool and hot tub under a screened room overlooking the canal. House is located in the elite subdivision of Bay Point. This subdivision offers several restaurants and a well kept Jack Nicklaus golf course. A golf cart ride can take you anywhere. Also the seawall is 2 years old and offers a 63 foot canal dock and on the east side of the bridge so

    Harriette Reed Reed Realty of PCB, LLC

    214 Marlin Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /76

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7311 Emerson Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,883

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    7311 Emerson Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 143, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 143, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /63

    $569,500

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2228, Panama City, FL 32408

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT — RARE 3BR + BUNK | LARGEST FLOOR PLAN | GULF VIEWS One of only 23 units out of 709 with this highly sought-after 3 Bedroom + Bunk Room floor plan — the largest floor plan in the entire resort, now priced below market value. This 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom PLUS Bunk Room condo comfortably accommodates up to 10 guests and is fully furnished and rental-ready, making it an excellent

    Carla Singleton Ohana Real Estate Services

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2228, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /17

    $699,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7204 S Lagoon Dr, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $3,883,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashlie James Beachy Beach Real Estate

    7204 S Lagoon Dr, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
    • /58

      Est $329,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      9902 S Thomas 628 Dr Unit 628, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9902 S Thomas 628 Dr Unit 628, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /39

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    6216 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERSTurnkey short-term rental just steps from the beach! This fully furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bath beach home is ideally positioned near Beach Access 12, offering strong rental potential in one of Panama City Beach's most sought-after locations. With multiple levels, spacious layouts, and sleeping capacity for larger groups, this property

    Melissa Haworth EXP Realty LLC

    6216 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6507 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,553

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

    6507 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lagoon Oaks Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      509 Lagoon Oaks Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /44

    $585,777

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2101, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    On Sale Welcome to the 21st floor of Shores of Panama where the unbelievable views in this west-facing corner unit are JAW-DROPPING and the vibes are top tier! This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom delivers panoramic Gulf views that stretch as far as the eye can see, right from your living room and private balcony. It's the perfect mix of laid-back luxury and serious investment potential. Step inside to a

    Bill Shields Think Real Estate

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2101, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /22

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 806W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,132

    Last Listing Agent Carol Walker Coastal Living Realty & Associates

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 806W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas 422 Dr Unit 422, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5801 Thomas 422 Dr Unit 422, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /4

    $909,000

    $86K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $6,492,857 per Acre

    8700 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Super location across the street from the beach. 8700 Surf Drive. 50x120 lot with beach access (Beach Access 23) across the street. Build your dream home, or your custom town homes. Drive by at your convenience and see the gulf views.

    John McVeigh St Andrews Bay Realty

    8700 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4136 Cobalt Cir Unit RO13, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,959

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gates Anchor Realty Florida

    4136 Cobalt Cir Unit RO13, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /48

      Est $726,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Thomas Dr Unit 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6201 Thomas Dr Unit 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /86

    $245,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 311, Panama City, FL 32408

    Wake up to serene lake views and step into the heart of everything Panama City Beach has to offer! This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with a bonus bunk room comfortably sleeps up to 8, making it ideal as a vacation getaway, rental investment, or both. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new 2025 hot water heater, gulf views from guest bedroom, granite countertops, and an oversized private

    Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 311, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /35

    $294,750

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 508, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,382

    Last Listing Agent Donna Stokes Top Producers Real Estate Center

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 508, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /29

      Est $469,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Marlin Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      463 Marlin Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /17

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 826 Sq Ft

    2519 Oak St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Enjoy coastal living just one mile from the beach, St. Andrews State Park, and the Navy Base. This inviting property offers a spacious layout with thoughtful updates, making it move-in ready and ideal for full-time living, a second home, or an income-producing opportunity. The interior has been refreshed with a fully updated kitchen in 2026, featuring modern finishes and improved functionality,

    The Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    2519 Oak St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /63

    $816,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6618 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,527

    Last Listing Agent Joan Altenpohl Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc

    6618 Gulf Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /16

      Est $571,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 801, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 801, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /44

    $1,299,900

    New Construction $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    4115 Holiday Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three-story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, and elevator access to all levels. Front and rear porches on every floor provide multiple outdoor living spaces with Gulf breezes. Modern coastal interiors feature clean lines, abundant natural

    Matthew Grimsley Counts Real Estate Group

    4115 Holiday Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /44

    $363,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6215 Thomas Dr Unit B103, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,863

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hardy Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    6215 Thomas Dr Unit B103, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beach Dr Unit 945588, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      0 Beach Dr Unit 945588, Lower Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /57

    $874,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    9450 S Thomas Dr Unit 701A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Over 80k om actual rents in 2025! This is a Rental Machine at Boardwalk Beach Resort in Panama City Beach! This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo + a bonus room—rents like a 4-bedroom! The main primary suite opens to a spacious balcony with incredible gulf views, while the second master offers lockout potential with a luxurious bath, kitchenette, and its own private gulf-view balcony. Unit 701

    Michele Morros Keller Williams Success Realty

    9450 S Thomas Dr Unit 701A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1513, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,942

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1513, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /19

      Est $221,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point E242 Rd Unit 4242, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /30

    $295,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2305, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Own at the Shores of Panama with this highly sought-after ''G'' stack Gulf-view studio condo, a prime penthouse level TOP FLOOR location offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the emerald waters and sugar-white sand. Wake each morning to panoramic Gulf views and step onto your private balcony overlooking the shoreline. The condo conveys fully furnished and rental-ready, making it an

    Cindy Shoemaker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2305, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /68

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7825 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,715

    Last Listing Agent Marc Miller Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    7825 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /57

      Est $693,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 706, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6505 Thomas Dr Unit 706, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home