26,810

Homes in ZIP Code 32408

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $1,179,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    7028 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS - A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5-minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purposefully designed to host large groups, it sleeps up to 19 guests and delivers impressive rental projections exceeding $130,000 annually. The

    Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency

    7028 Thomas Dr, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /11

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6427 Sunset Ave Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32408

    Remodeled 2 Bedrooms 1 bath, LVT flooring and ceiling fans throughout, water sewer included. Walking distance to the world's most beautiful beaches!! Convenient to Laundry facilities. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to change, please check with Bay County for most accurate information. Deposit is the same as

    Danielle Humphrey CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    6427 Sunset Ave Unit 2, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /80

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 726, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,187

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 726, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 267, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 267, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /59

    $289,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1028, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    NEW MARKET PRICE $304,499! Gulf-front 10th-floor condo at The Summit in Panama City Beach. This 1-Bedroom, Two-Full-Bath beachfront unit features panoramic Gulf views, direct deeded beach access, and a private balcony overlooking the white-sand shoreline.The Summit is a Gulf-front resort community offering two beachfront pools (one heated seasonally), two kiddie pools, indoor and outdoor hot

    Sissy Carroum REV Realty

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 1028, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /22

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6320 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Discover coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home built in 2019, located just a few blocks from the World's Most Beautiful Beach on Panama City Beach. Featuring a 2 car garage and a beautiful upper deck, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This property provides easy access to the Naval Base and all of what the beach has to offer. The rental does

    Tiffany Clevenger Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC

    6320 Beach Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /29

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4003 Tarpon St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,243

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Milan LLC Scenic Real Estate

    4003 Tarpon St, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /49

      Est $523,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 400, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 400, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /24

    $319,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    4286 Kingfish Ln Unit 286, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This completely renovated Bayview Villa is located in Bay Point and overlooks Grand Lagoon and St. Andrews State Park. Prior owner is a renowned Bay Point builder and upgraded the entire unit to an exacting standard. The nickel gap shiplap is found throughout with flush mount recessed lighting and slicked ceilings. The windows are floor to ceiling overlooking the bay and providing abundant light.

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4286 Kingfish Ln Unit 286, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /46

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    631 Amberjack Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This executive home a is located in the gated community of Bay Point. It is at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. The home has a large back yard with a pool. The home has had extensive remodeling done in the past year including the kitchen, baths, flooring and living room areas. Bay Point features a championship, Nicklaus Golf Course, several restaurants, clay tennis courts, 24 hour roving security

    Ray Young Bay Point Real Estate Co

    631 Amberjack Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit D805, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Barnette Bright Realty Solutions

    7205 Thomas Dr Unit D805, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /49

      Est $256,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 637, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 637, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Bay Point Harbour Villa ground floor waterfront condo. The freshly finished paver lanai offers the perfect outdoor area to sit and boat watch at the Point South marina. This 1 bedroom, 2 bath, plus bunk room is in turn key condition. Tile floors throughout with updated granite counter tops. Harbour Villas has replaced all the windows, doors, and roof and has the lowest hoa fees of any condo. Bay

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4726 Bay Point Rd Unit 4127, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /31

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    140 Treasure Palm Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    For Lease - A welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Treasure Palms neighborhood of Panama City Beach. This well-maintained property features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet storage, and a cozy breakfast nook. The kitchen includes a refrigerator with ice maker, stove top, oven, and dishwasher. A formal dining room opens to the

    Patricia Sneed CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    140 Treasure Palm Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 520, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,784

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Beninate Beachy Beach Real Estate

    5801 Thomas Dr Unit 520, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /36

      Est $603,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1108, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5004 Thomas Dr Unit 1108, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /45

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Alabaster Plan at Sanctuary Beach, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    Welcome to the Alabaster a new home floorplan located at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, FL. The Alabaster is a masterfully designed single-family residence with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. This home offers a perfect blend of elegance and relaxation, ideally suited for those in search of an exquisite second home or a serene vacation retreat. Spanning two captivating

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3508 Cottage Cove Ln Unit 36200548, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
  • /20

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    628 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Opportunity to lease this beautiful, fully renovated Bay Point home. Natural sunlight abounds in the living and dining area. The living area has a gas fireplace for those chilly fall evenings and a mini bar as you enter the recently updated kitchen. The master suite is large enough to accommodate a king bed and sitting area. The two additional bedrooms and bathroom are located on the opposite

    Ricky Ingram Solis Real Estate of Florida

    628 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /26

    $92,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    8607 Estrella St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seidler Keller Williams Success Realty

    8607 Estrella St, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /48

      Est $847,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Thomas Dr Unit 1105B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6323 Thomas Dr Unit 1105B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /64

    $1,425,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    5706 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Currently under contract, seller will consider backup offers. The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable east end of South Lagoon, and situated along the quieter side of the channel, this waterfront property offers a rare blend of privacy,

    Claire Newton Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    5706 S Lagoon Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd Unit E606, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Beautiful Magnolia Bay Club condo overlooking St. Andrews Bay. The unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Spacious master suite with balcony access, large walk-in closet, double vanities, tiled shower, and jetted tub. Additional bedrooms include ample closet space, including a bunk/office room with a third walk-in. Comes with one covered parking space. This gated community offers onsite

    Rosalind Smothers Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc

  • /32

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 202, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,963

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    4715 Thomas Dr Unit 202, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Thomas 805 Dr Unit 805, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6609 Thomas 805 Dr Unit 805, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /54

    $410,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1904, Panama City, FL 32408

    Fully Furnished Gulf-Front Condo with Stunning Views Welcome to Unit 1904 at 5115 Gulf Drive, an immaculate 1-bedroom, 2-bath luxury condo perfectly situated on the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach. This turnkey, fully furnished residence offers breathtaking floor-to-ceiling Gulf views, modern finishes, and resort-style amenities—ideal as a vacation home, full-time residence, or

    Donna Fox Compass

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1904, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9117 Laird St Unit 9125, Panama City, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom downstairs apartment located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This spacious residence boasts a walk-in closet for ample storage, wood LVP flooring for a touch of elegance, and a tiled bathroom for a sleek, modern finish. The apartment's prime location offers unparalleled convenience, being just minutes away from

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    9117 Laird St Unit 9125, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7213 Sunset Ave, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,878

    Last Listing Agent Mia Nadeau Beachy Beach Real Estate

    7213 Sunset Ave, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /48

      Est $1,227,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Terra Cotta Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3304 Terra Cotta Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /35

    $380,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1102, Panama City, FL 32408

    Wake up to the sound of waves and the shimmer of emerald water from this beautifully appointed 1BR + hallway bunk, 2-bath Gulf-front residence at Seychelles. From the moment you step inside, the views pull you in—the private balcony becomes your front-row seat to sunrise mornings and slow, golden evenings. The open living space feels airy and welcoming, while the serene primary suite and ensuite

    Donna Fox Compass Florida, LLC

    5115 Gulf Dr Unit 1102, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /27

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1312 Navy Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    This is a great Location on Navy Blvd, directly across from the Naval Warfare base. 1312 has 2,760 sq feet.This would be aa great location for a convenience store. 1312 has an open concept with 2 restrooms and multiple entrances. This unit is for rent for $4500 a month. This is a great location with high traffic count and being across from the Navy Base, anything you put here would be a money

    Cynthia Luster Coastal Property Services, Inc

    1312 Navy Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Azalea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Beachy Beach Real Estate

    0 Azalea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 64, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 64, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,059,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    9614 Beach Blvd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Beachfront townhouse on the Gulf. This 3 bedroom townhouse has NO HOA. There is a garage still in place that most of the other townhouses have turned into an additional bedroom. Unit has been a second home since 1987 and never been rented. Short term rentals are allowed and there are no restrictions. The back deck provides the perfect spot to set up for beach days and sunsets. Beach blvd is one

    Benjamin Alexander Emerald Coastal Inc

    9614 Beach Blvd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2115 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    Location! Convenience! Space! Outdoor Living! This home has it all! Partially furnished so you can move right in! Just bring your suitcases! Washer & dryer in the home!All kitchen appliances, stocked with dishes, silverware, drinkware & cookware!Sheets, towels, & beach gear all available for your use!Close to NAS, dining, entertainment, shopping & the beach!Perfect outdoor living

    Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    2115 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 821, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marrone EXP Realty LLC

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 821, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /46

      Est $253,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 S Thomas Dr Unit A317, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8817 S Thomas Dr Unit A317, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /81

    $615,000

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    615 Seabreeze Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION. Live the Beach Life in Inlet Beach Heights! This brand-new 2-story coastal farmhouse is under construction and offers the rare opportunity to pick your finishes and make it truly yours. Perfectly situated within walking distance to the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach, this home embodies the ultimate beach lifestyle. Features You'll Love: Spacious master suite on the

    Cyndy Porter SimpliHOM

    615 Seabreeze Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8003 Beach Dr Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This is a beautiful two bedroom, one and a half bath townhouse 2 BLOCKS from the WORLDS MOST BEAUTIFUL BEACHES! Small deck overlooking the fenced backyard with a peak-a -view of the Gulf. $50 utility fee. To see this property, just text a copy of your ID to our office, showings are scheduled within 1 business day. Security deposit may be waived with Obligo approval

    Veronica Verge Full Sail Realty of NWFL

    8003 Beach Dr Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2123, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,272

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2123, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /2

      Est $301,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Palm Way Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5515 Palm Way Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home