342

Recently Sold Homes in 68133

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $510,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6424 Kyla Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,173

    Last Listing Agent Reilly Kortus BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6424 Kyla Dr, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /45

    $455,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1301 Troy St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,832

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harper Evolve Realty

    1301 Troy St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /45

    $469,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8523 S 63rd St, Papillion, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,133

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Almgren Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8523 S 63rd St, Papillion, NE 68157
  • /41

    $373,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1910 Skyhawk Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,906

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee O'Malley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1910 Skyhawk Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4403 Schilling Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,294

    Last Listing Agent Sean Powers Prime Home Realty

    4403 Schilling Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /24

    $367,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    5434 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,108

    D.R. Horton Lakewood West

    5434 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13512 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,353

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kruse Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    13512 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /88

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    109 Summerset Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,854

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    109 Summerset Cir, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /24

    $412,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12907 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf

    12907 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13545 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,589

    Last Listing Agent Matt Haynes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13545 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /24

    $445,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13059 S 44th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    13059 S 44th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    302 Eagle Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,882

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    302 Eagle Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6459 Elmhurst Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,370

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weaver NextHome Signature Real Estate

    6459 Elmhurst Dr, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /30

    $309,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4610 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4610 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /22

    $399,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5406 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    D.R. Horton Lakewood West

    5406 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /51

    $495,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1916 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,158

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1916 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /21

    $439,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6211 Harvest Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,306

    6211 Harvest Dr, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2115 Skyhawk Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,152

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ware Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2115 Skyhawk Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /39

    $524,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13805 S 49th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,248

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nichols Nebraska Realty

    13805 S 49th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /32

    $439,690 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9111 Alexandra Rd, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $435,813

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    9111 Alexandra Rd, Bellevue, NE 68157
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9407 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,407

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9407 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /9

    $347,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13012 S 49th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,276

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lemieux Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    13012 S 49th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /25

    $329,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12811 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,082

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    12811 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /43

    $438,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    9228 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,503

    Last Listing Agent Rose Evans NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    9228 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /17

    $394,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13023 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,150

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf

    13023 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4510 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,296

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    4510 Barksdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /28

    $329,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4622 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,297

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4622 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1908 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,992

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1908 Apollo Ln, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1804 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,852

    Last Listing Agent Warren Wood NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    1804 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /52

    $585,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4614 Windcrest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,193

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4614 Windcrest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /36

    $372,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8702 S 68th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,919

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8702 S 68th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /37

    $454,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9003 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,920

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    9003 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68157
  • /25

    $341,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11909 Jake Cir, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,682

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Irish Realty ONE Group Sterling

    11909 Jake Cir, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /42

    $375,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2205 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,549

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schutzenhofer Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2205 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /16

    $369,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5512 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,060

    D.R. Horton Lakewood West

    5512 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /19

    $384,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12930 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,667

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf

    12930 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2308 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,857

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Person SimpliCity Real Estate

    2308 Alexandra Rd, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /25

    $329,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12859 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,673

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    12859 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1407 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,159

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wilson Nebraska Realty

    1407 Cherry Tree Ln, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4902 Coffey St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,258

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindauer PJ Morgan Real Estate

    4902 Coffey St, Papillion, NE 68133

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home