Est $2,120,804 Not Listed For Sale
334 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,155 Sq Ft
- Built 1929
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $858/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,850,000
- Nov 08, 2021
Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashworth The Agency