1,637

San Pasqual Homes

Section Image
    • 412 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,533,437 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      412 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

  • 427 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,240,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    427 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,417

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Qiao eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    427 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 240 S Vinedo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,048,948 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Vinedo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      240 S Vinedo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Donofrio Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 648 Sidney Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,425,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    648 Sidney Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,362

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Sales-Nguyen HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    648 Sidney Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 425 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,702,324 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      425 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,553,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 434 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    434 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,557

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    434 Wenham Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 402 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,702,796 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      402 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Connor COMPASS

  • 2786 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $4,350,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2786 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,337,778

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    2786 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 265 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,757,342 Not Listed For Sale

      265 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Trillo Monarch Real Estate Services

  • 2100 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,555,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2100 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,124/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,830

    Last Listing Agent Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    2100 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 390 San Juan Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,674,451 Not Listed For Sale

      390 San Juan Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      390 San Juan Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $974/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Leonard Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 2968 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,815,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2968 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,701

    Last Listing Agent Paul Villegas Coldwell Banker Realty

    2968 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 365 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,430,431 Not Listed For Sale

      365 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      365 S San Gabriel Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

  • 299 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,680,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    299 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,291

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    299 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 2735 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,494,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2735 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Hsu Infinity Realty Advisors, Inc

  • 3045 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3045 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,529

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bencosme Century 21 Village Realty

    3045 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 2739 Millicent Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,266,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Millicent Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2739 Millicent Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

  • 353 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,775,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    353 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,714

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

    353 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3287 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $3,527,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3287 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3287 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,175,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donny Hillier Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,360

    Last Listing Agent XIin Wang Presidential Inc

    2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • /32

      Est $2,364,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2720 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,329,418
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eckert Nourmand & Associates-HW

  • 3180 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3180 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,152,544

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3180 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3074 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,447,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3074 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nigolian Ed Nigolian Realty

  • 325 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,705,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    325 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,801

    Last Listing Agent Sabena Sarma COMPASS

    325 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3155 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,866,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3155 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 2776 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,818,066 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2776 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,711,177

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    2776 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 2960 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,461,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2960 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,276,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Schwar Beach City Brokers

    • 361 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,830,614 Not Listed For Sale

      361 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      361 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Spoolstra First Team Real Estate

    • 392 S Greenwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,290,841 Not Listed For Sale

      392 S Greenwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      392 S Greenwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yennis Wong Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 381 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,681,967 Not Listed For Sale

      381 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      381 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,567,600
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 445 S Santa Anita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,668,180 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Santa Anita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      445 S Santa Anita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 352 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,352,522 Not Listed For Sale

      352 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      352 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Dunville Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2411 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $948,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2411 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chen Elite Realty Group

    • 2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 225, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $525,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 225, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 225, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $2,788,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2186 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan L Andrews Compass

    • 2101 Oakdale St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,483,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Oakdale St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2101 Oakdale St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• 2116 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,646,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2116 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $929/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,230
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noushine Rostamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $656,310 Not Listed For Sale

      285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Najarian Redfin Corporation

    • 285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $660,348 Not Listed For Sale

      285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      285 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 377 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,405,351 Not Listed For Sale

      377 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      377 S Carmelo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gilbert COMPASS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home