25,831

Homes in ZIP Code 21122

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7758 Lyman Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,454

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stoneburg Coldwell Banker Realty

    7758 Lyman Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /26

      Est $334,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Saltwood Glen, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3640 Saltwood Glen, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX

  • /46

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    1816 Cremen Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Water, wildlife lovers and Boaters! Welcome to the beautiful waterfront community of Rockwood Beach which is nestled on Rock Creek between Whites Cove and Ft Smallwood Park. Waterview of Whites Cove and Rock Creek are visable year round from the front side of home, providing a calm and relaxing experience. Nature is abundant in this beautiful waterfront community with 17 acres of protected wooded

    Renee Tayman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    1816 Cremen Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3503 Davenport Ct Unit B, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    3503 Davenport Ct Unit B, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /40

      Est $433,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Homeland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Homeland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,100
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Wetzel Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /29

    $745,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    576 Jersey Bronze Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Nestled in the serene community of Harvest Ridge, this exquisite ranch-style home, built in 2021, offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless comfort. Spanning 3,078 square feet, this meticulously designed residence features three spacious bedrooms and three elegant bathrooms, ensuring ample space for relaxation and rejuvenation. Step inside to discover a bright and airy living area

    Brandi Dillon The Agency DC

    576 Jersey Bronze Way, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1216 Farmview Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,871

    Last Listing Agent Robin Henry Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    1216 Farmview Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /82

      Est $1,472,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Watervale Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1197 Watervale Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Drgos Century 21 Don Gurney

  • /2

    $45,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    902-904 Beales Trail, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Two lots being sold together as one building site - 902 and 904 Beales Trail. Have approved perc test with a mound system - see documents. Ready to build - bring your builders

    Lee Hatfield Keller Williams Flagship

    902-904 Beales Trail, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /62

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2039 Choptank Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,538

    Last Listing Agent Nilou Jones RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2039 Choptank Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /44

      Est $591,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      133 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corry Deale RE/MAX

  • /42

    $275,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    1073 Kings Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Opportunity is knocking... it just might need a fresh coat of paint and a little TLC to answer the door.Located in the desirable Queen’s Park community of Pasadena, this 3-bedroom, 1 full bath foreclosure is packed with potential and priced with purpose. For the savvy investor or buyer looking to build equity, this is the kind of canvas that doesn’t come around often. The heavy lifting?

    Joelle Dolch Cross Street Realtors LLC

    1073 Kings Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /101

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1247 Silver Run Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,585

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC

    1247 Silver Run Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /93

      Est $1,434,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1633 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lastner Taylor Properties

  • /2

    $699,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft

    7 Sonora Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Prepare to fall in love!! This is an exceptional opportunity to live in the water privileged community of Sylvan View. Situated on .76 acres, this approx. 3,800 finished SF all brick rancher offers something for everyone. Cooks will love the expansive eat-in kitchen with stainless appliances, walk-in pantry, center island, large eating area, stone fireplace and wood floors. Just off of the

    Mark Volke Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Sonora Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    110 Dales Way Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,881

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Rich Realm Realty LLC

    110 Dales Way Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /37

      Est $452,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4027 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Caraker Redfin Corp

  • /67

    $1,225,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,136 Sq Ft

    1405 Saybrooke Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    UNDER CONTRACT OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED Don’t blink. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Pasadena’s most desirable neighborhoods, 1405 Saybrooke Court delivers the kind of space, setting, and flexibility that is nearly impossible to find. Surrounded by tree-lined streets and beautiful Colonial homes on expansive lots, this property sits on over an acre of level, usable land designed for

    Wendy Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    1405 Saybrooke Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /46

    $549,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7710 Suitt Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,211

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

    7710 Suitt Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /34

      Est $424,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 220th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      814 220th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,023
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wells O'Malley EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $360,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    814 Seal Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained brick-front townhome offering stylish updates and fantastic community amenities! Step inside to find new LVP flooring throughout the main level, creating a fresh and modern feel. The bright and airy living room is perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing at the end of the day. The spacious eat-in kitchen is ideal for both everyday living and hosting,

    Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    814 Seal Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /128

    $1,810,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2111 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,838

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    2111 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /32

      Est $780,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Black Diamond Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8211 Black Diamond Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alperstein Yaffe Real Estate

  • /11

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Cobalt Plan at Jacobsville - 55+ Elevator Condos, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Explore Jacobsville 55+ Elevator Condos in beautiful Pasadena, MD! Embrace a vibrant lifestyle where effortless living meets modern comforts. Our beautifully designed elevator condos make independent living a breeze, eliminating the hassle of stairs. Surrounded by a lively community, our homes feature warm, contemporary finishes that welcome you in. With convenient access to Route 100, Route 177,

    Ryan Homes Builder
    3965 Annie Kess Dr Unit 36329802, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7881 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,109

    Last Listing Agent Denise Curtiss Century 21 Don Gurney

    7881 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /24

      Est $466,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      7847 Mansion House Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7847 Mansion House Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Encomienda IMG REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $465,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1237 Hillcreek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    BACK ON THE MARKET !! Updated and move-in ready home on a private corner lot in desirable water-access community. Thoughtfully improved with an open-concept layout, generous room sizes, and clean, modern finishes throughout. Major systems and key components have already been updated, offering peace of mind and a truly turnkey ownership experience from day one. Features include a cozy fireplace, a

    Joshua Wengert Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    1237 Hillcreek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8014 Ritchie Hwy, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,466

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harrington RE/MAX Executive

    8014 Ritchie Hwy, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /61

      Est $467,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      8035 Mansion House Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8035 Mansion House Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullinix Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    769 224th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to 769 224th Street, a single-level ranch home positioned for renovation. The property features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a one-car garage, and a newer HVAC system. The is not a homeowners association. Within 2 miles, residents can enjoy local favorites including The Lodge Pasadena, Betty Lou’s, and Green Valley Coffee. Just minutes away, less than a 7-minute drive, are major retail and

    Samantha Zarnes Serhant

    769 224th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /5

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3908 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,948

    Last Listing Agent PETER HENRY Coldwell Banker Realty

    3908 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /10

      Est $493,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kellington Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Kellington Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Kelly Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /75

    $1,029,990

    New Construction $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    1807 Mountain Bay Road - Baltimore Model, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Ameri-Star Homes proudly presents an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home—a stunning Craftsman-style luxury residence set on a spectacular two-acre homesite in a water-oriented community in Pasadena, Maryland, near Gibson Island. The Baltimore Model features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a side-entry two-car garage, all thoughtfully designed with timeless curb appeal.

    Julie Lamartina-Dinko Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $379,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    103 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,116

    Last Listing Agent James Blackwell Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    103 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /47

      Est $468,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Bristol Channel Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2936 Bristol Channel Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McIntyre The KW Collective

  • /40

    $499,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    8203 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Seller's have found home of choice, MAKE AN OFFER. Welcome to this incredible property in the sought-after Forest Glen community, where comfort, convenience, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this beautifully maintained one-level rancher. Situated on a spacious .25-acre lot and backing to a peaceful wooded setting, this home offers an open, & airy living space with soaring 9-foot ceilings

    Nicki Hubers-Hall Douglas Realty, LLC

    8203 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    300 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,288

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cantore RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    300 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /47

      Est $346,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Holmespun Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1258 Holmespun Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Maryland Real Estate Network

  • /35

    $359,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    961 Mount Desert Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to Elizabeth’s Landing where everyday living feels like a retreat. This 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath interior townhome offers a functional layout designed for both comfort and flexibility. Step inside to a bright and refreshed interior, featuring newly painted spaces that create a clean and inviting feel throughout. The main level offers a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the

    Nancy Franklin Keller Williams Flagship

    961 Mount Desert Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /53

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7885 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,530

    Last Listing Agent Denise Curtiss Century 21 Don Gurney

    7885 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home