10,711

Pass Christian, MS Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $270,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      113 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Suckow Prestige Luxury Realty

  • /4

    $19,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $92,857 per Acre

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4098480, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    2 adjacent lots, lots 4 & 5 ( both lots are buildable lots), located near public boat launch. City water and city sewer available. Sparsely wooded and easy to walk. Some hardwoods.

    Martha Taylor Advantage Realty

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4098480, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /33

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    148 Fifth Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,113

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hughes ERA PowerMark Properties

    148 Fifth Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /21

      Est $247,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Hunter Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      362 Hunter Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mankiewicz Keller Williams

  • /22

    $998,000

    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $178,214 per Acre

    24616 Yacht Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Very hard to find 5.6 acres of prime waterfront property on a deep-water channel with access to Bay St Louis and the Gulf of America. Currently zoned as Waterfront District, possible uses include Marina, Hotels and Motels, Restaurant, Lounge and Night Club, Retail, Water Related Rental Equipment, and Residential. Located just a short boat ride to Gulf Waters you have Approx 1800 feet of water

    Melissa Jett Real Broker, LLC.

    24616 Yacht Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $56,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 4134704, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $207,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TINA BROWN eAgent Preferred

    0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 4134704, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /25

      Est $220,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Market St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      353 Market St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mankiewicz O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

  • /17

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    102 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    **Prime Pass Christian Isles Lot - Almost Half an Acre** Escape to your own slice of paradise in the Pass Christian Isles! This large, cleared lot, spanning almost half an acre, offers a perfect setting for your dream home. Nestled amidst the charm of beautiful oak trees lining the front, this property promises tranquility and natural beauty. Beyond the lot, enjoy convenient accessibility to the

    Gretchen Thibeault Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    102 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /129

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    120 Sweetbay Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,551

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    120 Sweetbay Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /60

      Est $183,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Woodman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      370 Woodman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Morton Rovira Team Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $10,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $29,412 per Acre

    0 Greenwood Dr Unit 4136604, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in one of Pass Christian's most desirable and conveniently located neighborhoods. This beautiful residential lot is nestled in a serene, well-established area and offers the ideal blend of tranquility and accessibility. Situated just minutes from a nearby school, this location is perfect for those planning for the future, providing everyday

    Samiya Harris Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0 Greenwood Dr Unit 4136604, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /30

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    548 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,549

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Vermillion eAgent Gulf Coast

    548 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /5

      Est $89,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      332 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Harper EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

  • /16

    $399,500

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $570,714 per Acre

    224 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of historical Pass Christian! This offering includes two lots on sought-after Davis Avenue, perfectly positioned in a high-traffic corridor that delivers outstanding visibility for your business. Located just moments from Highway 90, the property provides convenient access for both local and coastal traffic, making it ideal for a wide range of commercial

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    224 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /3

    $67,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    Lot F Courtenay Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 638 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kearney O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    Lot F Courtenay Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /16

      Est $183,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      329 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Le Blue Lotus Realty LLC

  • /26

    $350,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1313 E Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle on this stunning Gulf Front lot with breathtaking views that stretch for miles. This cleared and meticulously maintained lot is ready for you to bring your vision to life and build your dream waterfront home. Situated in the highly sought-after community of ''The Pass'' this is one of the last few remaining single family waterfront lots available.

    Lesley Troncoso Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1313 E Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1453 E Beach Blvd Unit 311, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,295

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    1453 E Beach Blvd Unit 311, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /31

      $490,998 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      323 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Avra O'Dwyer O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

  • /4

    $12,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    0 Stennis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Great vacant lot just minutes from the water. Enjoy easy access to boating , fishing and some of the bestwaterfront restaurants on the Mississippi Gulf Coast.Build your dream home, vacation getaway or as an investment property..Enjoy laid back coastal lifestyle..Lot next door available Henderson Point Heights

    Elizabeth Boudoin Keller Williams

    0 Stennis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /35

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    121 Fernwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,460

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Piernas Exit Extra Mile Realty LLC

    121 Fernwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /32

      Est $183,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy Aime Navigator Real Estate, LLC.

  • /31

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    108 Ironwood Cove, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Welcome to your dream getaway! This beautifully renovated home is nestled in a highly sought-after, family-friendly neighborhood and offers breathtaking water views that set the tone for endless relaxation. Every inch of this residence has been thoughtfully updated with quality finishes, modern design, and an eye for detail, ensuring a move-in-ready coastal escape. Step inside to find an inviting

    Kristin May eAgent Preferred

    108 Ironwood Cove, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /14

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    108 Country Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,033

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    108 Country Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /22

      Est $200,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      377 Fleitas Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 901 Days On Market

• /4

    $12,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $48,000 per Acre

    610 Royal Oak Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Greta location in Timber Ridge Shores. Cleared and ready for your dream home. Subdivision amenities include boat launch, tennis courts, golf course, and pool.

    Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    610 Royal Oak Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    124 Mimosa St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $272,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,638

    Last Listing Agent Laney Giles O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    124 Mimosa St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /16

      Est $144,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Grayson Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      387 Grayson Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 374 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Austin Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $10,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 18th St Unit 4127873, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover the potential of two combined parcels totaling 0.42 acres in the relaxed coastal community of Pass Christian, Mississippi. Nestled in a quiet residential area, this property offers a peaceful setting with convenient access to local amenities and the beautiful Gulf Coast just a short drive away. Whether you're dreaming of building a weekend escape, a full-time home, or an investment

    Samiya Harris Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0 18th St Unit 4127873, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 Cuevas Delisle Rd Unit 4113522, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benji McLain Expect Realty

    0 Cuevas Delisle Rd Unit 4113522, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /44

      Est $624,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hackberry Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 Hackberry Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

  • /3

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $40,909 per Acre

    Lot 29 Gregory Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Wooded lot, just minutes from the beach.Convenient location close to I-10 and HWY 90.

    Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

    Lot 29 Gregory Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /30

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9444 Benesheewah Trail, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,191

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dubuisson Sawyer Real Estate, Inc. Of Ms.

    9444 Benesheewah Trail, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /6

      Est $146,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 King Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      4 King Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lara Alley ERA PowerMark Properties

  • /21

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    203 Lynn Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Located in Pass Christian, a charming coastal retreat offering comfort, convenience, and Southern charm. Nestled in a quiet and inviting neighborhood, this home is perfect for those seeking a relaxed lifestyle just minutes from the beach, local dining, and entertainment. Enjoy spacious living areas and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside you will find a remodeled

    Brent Allison Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    203 Lynn Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /12

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    199 Railroad Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laney Giles O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    199 Railroad Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /38

      Est $475,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ridgewood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      138 Ridgewood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA O'DWYER O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

  • /26

    $617,367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    13337 C Necaise Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Escape to your own private 3 acre oasis! Beautiful Custom Built home in Pass Christian 10 minutes to I 10 Mature landscaping, and Oak Trees throughout the property. Must see this beautiful home with breathtaking views of nature!

    Allison Badurak Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    13337 C Necaise Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /39

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5081 Eastway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rene St. Paul O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    5081 Eastway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $137,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Youngswood Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      125 Youngswood Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Thornhill Regional Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home