146

Recently Sold Patchogue Homes

Section Image
  • 361 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $782,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    361 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,669

    Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    361 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 35 Sunset Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    35 Sunset Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,817

    Last Listing Agent Ed Shine Shine Realty Group

    35 Sunset Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 32 E 7th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $548,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    32 E 7th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,695

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fischetti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    32 E 7th St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 15 Patchogue St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $526,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15 Patchogue St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,437

    Last Listing Agent Brian Athan Keller Williams Points North

    15 Patchogue St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 808 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $562,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    808 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,119

    Last Listing Agent Kalliopi Suarez Howard Hanna Coach

    808 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 132 Rosebud Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $649,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    132 Rosebud Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,121

    Last Listing Agent Monica Altmann Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    132 Rosebud Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 16 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 16, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 16, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Sewani Signature Premier Properties

    16 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 16, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 49 S Summit Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    49 S Summit Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,225

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mullaney Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    49 S Summit Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,378

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $465,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,537

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Bozza Above Board Real Estate Inc

    50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 43 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $633,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    43 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,812

    Last Listing Agent Michele Mullady Exit Realty Island Elite

    43 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Murphy Signature Premier Properties

    40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorrie Hammill - Capizzi Signature Premier Properties

    263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $586,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,224

35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,584

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wright Shine Realty Group

    183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,542

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Albanese Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 156, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $330,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    40 W 4th St Unit 156, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Sturchio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    40 W 4th St Unit 156, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,721

    Last Listing Agent Julia Rosa Bejarano Signature Premier Properties

    56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,293

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Mena Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,421

    Last Listing Agent Annette Mina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,076

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slattery Signature Premier Properties

    51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,183

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kraker Exit Realty Achieve

    159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beagen Modern Nest Real Estate

    3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,934

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,011

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ghanbari Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,813

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Ruhnke Leisure Living Realty Inc

    296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,216

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $630,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,195

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCutchen Signature Premier Properties

    37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,827

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Smith Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pascaretti Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 13 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,234

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zeidner Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    13 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 4 Hulse Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4 Hulse Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,110

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    4 Hulse Ct, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $751,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,760

    Last Listing Agent Kate Works Compass Greater NY LLC

    118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 21 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 21, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 21, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

21 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 21, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 108 Shore Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    108 Shore Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,225

    Last Listing Agent Lowell Ackerman Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    108 Shore Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 109 Bailey Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    109 Bailey Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,283

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gounelas Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    109 Bailey Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 117 Jayne Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    117 Jayne Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,453

    Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    117 Jayne Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home