263

Recently Sold Patchogue, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 149 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    149 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,661

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    149 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 142 Fairharbor Dr Unit 142, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    142 Fairharbor Dr Unit 142, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stumpo Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    142 Fairharbor Dr Unit 142, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 75 E Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    75 E Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,438

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Starke Signature Premier Properties

    75 E Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 973 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $394,100

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    973 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,917

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zanni Signature Premier Properties

    973 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 66 Evergreen Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    66 Evergreen Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,538

    Last Listing Agent Michele Azzara Triple Crown Real Estate Assoc

    66 Evergreen Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 288 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    288 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,800

    Last Listing Agent Heather Felice Keohan Compass Greater NY LLC

    288 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 35 Bayview Walk, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    35 Bayview Walk, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,214/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,333

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Danko Summer Place Realty

    35 Bayview Walk, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 14 Wilstan Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $613,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14 Wilstan Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,543

    Last Listing Agent Mary Van Tuyl Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Wilstan Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 260 Waverly Ave Unit 15, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 15, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 15, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 82 Seaside Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    82 Seaside Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,726

    Last Listing Agent Renee Corcoran Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    82 Seaside Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 60 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    60 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,896

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    60 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 178 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    178 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,982

    Last Listing Agent Manny Dominguez D B Austin Realty Inc

    178 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 74 Taber St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    74 Taber St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,926

    Last Listing Agent Crystiann Perez De Leon Handsome Real Estate Inc

    74 Taber St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 62, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    40 W 4th St Unit 62, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Panebianco Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    40 W 4th St Unit 62, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 223 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    223 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,155

    Last Listing Agent George Hamad Vantage Realty Partners

    223 Cedar Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 460 Maple Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    460 Maple Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,168

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Mahmood Hedgestone Homes LLC

    460 Maple Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 173 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    173 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,431

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Caruso Signature Premier Properties

    173 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 27 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $649,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    27 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,289

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Taylor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    27 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 23 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    23 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,161

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    23 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 352 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $549,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    352 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,931

    Last Listing Agent Frank Profeta Homeside Realty

    352 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 912 Emily Dr Unit 912, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $577,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    912 Emily Dr Unit 912, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,017

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bihn Exit Realty Edge

    912 Emily Dr Unit 912, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 140 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $765,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    140 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,348

140 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 103 Railroad Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $769,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    103 Railroad Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,653

    Last Listing Agent Michael Page Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    103 Railroad Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 29 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,486

    Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    29 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 19 Amity St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19 Amity St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,586

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sicker OverSouth LLC

    19 Amity St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 104 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    104 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,494

    Last Listing Agent Perry Goldsmith Compass Greater NY LLC

    104 Emily Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,760

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    118 Ketcham Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 29 Stahlman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    29 Stahlman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,137

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    29 Stahlman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 409 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    409 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,520

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Green Marylou Swan Realty Corp

    409 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 30 Thorburn Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    30 Thorburn Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,682

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kaiser Fortune Realty of LI Inc

    30 Thorburn Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 32 Swan River St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    32 Swan River St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,889

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX Best

    32 Swan River St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 19 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    19 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,766

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    19 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 3 Danamarie Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $849,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3 Danamarie Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,121

    Last Listing Agent Samina Nadeem Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    3 Danamarie Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 38 Hayward St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    38 Hayward St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,705

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Mariani Signature Premier Properties

    38 Hayward St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 11 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,277

    Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    11 Lager Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 135 Rosebud Ct Unit 135, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    135 Rosebud Ct Unit 135, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Liotta Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    135 Rosebud Ct Unit 135, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 64 Prince St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    64 Prince St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,020

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walsh OverSouth LLC

    64 Prince St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 19 Fairmont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19 Fairmont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,320

    Last Listing Agent Oakar Reinstein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    19 Fairmont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 50 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    50 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,627

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Milstein Signature Premier Properties

    50 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 Rowing St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $3,850,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    40 Rowing St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,864,667

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rainone Netter Real Estate Inc

    40 Rowing St, Patchogue, NY 11772

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home