263

Recently Sold Patchogue, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,378

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    24 Park Place, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 54 Rowland St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    54 Rowland St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,059

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sobel Signature Premier Properties

    54 Rowland St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $465,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,537

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Bozza Above Board Real Estate Inc

    50 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 60 Everett St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    60 Everett St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,889

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harrigan Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    60 Everett St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 96 Annanias Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    96 Annanias Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,709

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Taylor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    96 Annanias Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Murphy Signature Premier Properties

    40 W 4th St Unit 213, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorrie Hammill - Capizzi Signature Premier Properties

    263 River Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $586,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,224

35 Wiggins Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 47 Midway St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    47 Midway St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,366

    Last Listing Agent Laura Delaosa Coldwell Banker American Homes

    47 Midway St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,584

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wright Shine Realty Group

    183 West Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 2 Moor Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2 Moor Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,966

    Last Listing Agent James Szollosi Signature Premier Properties

    2 Moor Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    260 Waverly Ave Unit 52, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 30 Bliss St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    30 Bliss St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,749

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Sue Emerson Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    30 Bliss St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,542

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Albanese Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 Leo St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,721

    Last Listing Agent Julia Rosa Bejarano Signature Premier Properties

    56 Academy St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 133 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    133 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,808

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Goykin Coldwell Banker American Homes

    133 Denton St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 9 Walnut Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9 Walnut Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,819

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne De Frisco Netter Real Estate Inc

    9 Walnut Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 22 Tuthill Creek Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22 Tuthill Creek Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,004

    Last Listing Agent Roy Lebel Serhant LLC

    22 Tuthill Creek Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,293

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Mena Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    45 W 6th St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 371 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    371 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,769

    Last Listing Agent Kiki Liu Signature Premier Properties

    371 N Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 10 Bennett Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10 Bennett Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,507

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Kemp Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    10 Bennett Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 72 Conklin Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    72 Conklin Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,420

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dougherty Signature Premier Properties

    72 Conklin Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,421

    Last Listing Agent Annette Mina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    358 Rider Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,076

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slattery Signature Premier Properties

    51 Furman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,183

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    39 W 3rd St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kraker Exit Realty Achieve

    159 Fairharbor Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beagen Modern Nest Real Estate

    3 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 3, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 212 Isabella Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    212 Isabella Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Costanza Patriot Realty of Long Island

    212 Isabella Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 55 Terry Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    55 Terry Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,852

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beagen Modern Nest Real Estate

    55 Terry Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,934

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    37 Brightwood St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 26 Tremont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26 Tremont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Osorio Victoria The Osorio Group Corp

    26 Tremont Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,011

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ghanbari Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    14 Gilbert St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,813

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Ruhnke Leisure Living Realty Inc

    296 Bay Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,216

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    56 Lake Shore Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 210 Schoenfeld Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $614,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    210 Schoenfeld Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,718

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Silvestri Coldwell Banker American Homes

    210 Schoenfeld Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $630,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,195

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCutchen Signature Premier Properties

    37 Terrace Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 510 Washington Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    510 Washington Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,636

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Burgos Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    510 Washington Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,827

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Smith Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    98 Gillette Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pascaretti Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    40 W 4th St Unit 201, Patchogue, NY 11772

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home