4,602

Properties in ZIP Code 86334

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ac E Crow Hop Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      12 Ac E Crow Hop Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Woolcott Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Wonder Way Unit PAR1062697, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Wonder Way Unit PAR1062697, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Lucas Iannelli and Associates

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      25117 N Constitution Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25117 N Constitution Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vanheusden HomeSmart

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1155 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Synthia Cunningham LevieRealty,LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      26X2 W Altimeter Way Unit 5, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26X2 W Altimeter Way Unit 5, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      439 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Monksfield Flex Realty

    • /12

      Est $93,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      26XX W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26XX W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      26XX W Altimeter Way Unit 4, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26XX W Altimeter Way Unit 4, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3976 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      3976 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Letson United Country Real Estate/ AZ Country Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $103,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      60 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 923% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,100
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanelle Shearer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /92

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      415 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Headwaters Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      2 Headwaters Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Higgins Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      21600 Shotgun Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      21600 Shotgun Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,250
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Danley Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      26346 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26346 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hardy Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      24455 N Angel Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24455 N Angel Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morton A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot D-4 N Headwaters Rd Unit 15, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Lot D-4 N Headwaters Rd Unit 15, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 W Valleri Ann Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      975 W Valleri Ann Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Kring Service First Realty

    • /25

      Est $123,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Annie St Unit PAR1061290, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 W Annie St Unit PAR1061290, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Porterfield Iannelli and Associates

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Feather Mountain Rd Unit PAR1061273, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Feather Mountain Rd Unit PAR1061273, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /11

      Est $60,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      25700 N Lily Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      25700 N Lily Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,990
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Quillin iRealty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $491,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      26774 N Bonita Vista Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26774 N Bonita Vista Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25784 Riesling Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25784 Riesling Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Red Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      00 Red Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Huffer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0a Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0a Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Banuelos Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      26336 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26336 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      25180 N Enid Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25180 N Enid Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Smith RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0b Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0b Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0c Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0c Firestone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 W Pilot's Rest Airstrip --, Paulden, AZ 86334

      2680 W Pilot's Rest Airstrip --, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Prescott Ranch Rd Unit PAR1060704, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 E Prescott Ranch Rd Unit PAR1060704, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

    • /13

      Est $91,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      25170 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      25170 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0002 No Name Vineyard, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0002 No Name Vineyard, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hernandez Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    • /13

      Est $420,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 No Name Vineyard, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0000 No Name Vineyard, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 740% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      24250 N Street Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24250 N Street Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /98

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie Levie Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      015 G Off N Jacobs Well Rd Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      015 G Off N Jacobs Well Rd Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Aslanian Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,800
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie Levie Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 W Lucille Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1730 W Lucille Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Huttmann HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Old Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

      00 N Old Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miles Holder Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 W Lake Louise Rd Unit 927, Paulden, AZ 86334

      480 W Lake Louise Rd Unit 927, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home