4,602

Properties in ZIP Code 86334

Section Image
    • /85

      Est $1,234,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      25075 N Verde Highlands Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25075 N Verde Highlands Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Montierth Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /48

      Est $877,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 E Pointer Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1870 E Pointer Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Sagunwire Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 E Sagunwire Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Halenka Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /4

      Est $89,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Monarch Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Monarch Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    • /33

      Est $594,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      21297 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21297 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schreiber Clark Realty Homes and Land

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Balsam Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      445 Balsam Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    • /91

      Not Listed For Sale

      24390 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24390 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie Levie Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Laxton Castle Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 W Laxton Castle Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Antelope Rd Unit PAR1065898, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 Antelope Rd Unit PAR1065898, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Michelson Desert Reflections Realty

    • /28

      Est $303,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      439 Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Strong Real Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      26127 N Sterling Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26127 N Sterling Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Costello Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    • /8

      Est $76,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      098f E Great Place, Paulden, AZ 86334

      098f E Great Place, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cooley Revinre

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      320 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      24985 N Sunset St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24985 N Sunset St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Ocampo Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      25370 N Naples St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25370 N Naples St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hagerty Axen Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/A Santa fe Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      N/A Santa fe Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /104

      Not Listed For Sale

      24360 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24360 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,341
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 W Chardonnay Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2285 W Chardonnay Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lancon Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /20

      Est $55,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 W Limestone Dr Unit 145, Paulden, AZ 86334

      3971 W Limestone Dr Unit 145, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 N Lily Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      5130 N Lily Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clustka National Realty of Arizona

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2289 W Madeira Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2289 W Madeira Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 W Black Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2827 W Black Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 158 Erik's Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Lot 158 Erik's Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pasquin RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $103,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Off Anasazi Sunset Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 Off Anasazi Sunset Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysia Carlin Iannelli and Associates

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Abra Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      350 E Abra Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wherley Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 W Anasazi Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      280 W Anasazi Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Gomez Cantu Delex Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 W Valleri Ann Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      643 W Valleri Ann Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    • /7

      Est $86,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 N Champagne Parcel H Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0000 N Champagne Parcel H Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Emory Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 W Grand Canyon Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      473 W Grand Canyon Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /42

      Est $661,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Shadow Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1355 Shadow Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Carr Pllc Long Realty Uptown- Prescott

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      25341 N Mitchell Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25341 N Mitchell Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Rocha Southwest Homes Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      24901 N Patricia Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24901 N Patricia Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Beaver Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /17

      Est $91,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 3 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      LOT 3 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      LOT 2 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      LOT 1 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /9

      Est $93,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      26X2 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26X2 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 3 W Pilots Rest Airstrip Unit 3, Paulden, AZ 86334