5,320

Paulden, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2112 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

  • /11

    $34,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,450 per Acre

    0 N Ln Unit PAR1074952, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a prime 2-acre parcel in the beautiful and fast-growing Headwater Ranch community in Paulden, AZ. This level lot offers panoramic views that stretch for miles, making it one of the best available in the area. Whether you're dreaming of building a custom site-built home or a manufactured home, this lot is ready for your vision.Perfect for off-grid

    Christine Miles Hello Home Real Estate and Property Management

    0 N Ln Unit PAR1074952, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2729 W Grapevine Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    2729 W Grapevine Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Cherry Blossom Ln Unit C4 6614734, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 W Cherry Blossom Ln Unit C4 6614734, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Brunk Land On It AZ Realty

  • /6

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $21,924 per Acre

    00xx Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    7 Acres of Prime Usable Land in Paulden AZ - Build Your Dream Horse Facility or Recreational Getaway. This expansive property offers mountain views, wide-open skies, and the freedom to create the lifestyle you've always imagined. Whether you're looking to develop a custom horse facility, establish a private ranch, or simply enjoy the peace and quiet of Arizona living, this property delivers. With

    Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    00xx Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /25

    $732,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5370 N Skyhawk Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Last Listing Agent Bud Jones Flex Realty

    5370 N Skyhawk Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Cherry Blossom Ln Unit PAR1059724, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 W Cherry Blossom Ln Unit PAR1059724, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Brunk Land On It AZ Realty

  • /8

    $67,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $26,062 per Acre

    3485 Valley View Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    This is the perfect lot to build your dream home: gentle slope, with ample space to create your own little paradise in a quiet and scenic rural environment. Views, trees, protection from the wind by the surrounding hills. The Perc test has already been done, the current owners have done some grading and drainage work, electricity is available at the lot, and a survey is available, so quite a few

    Anne Abrams Real Broker

    3485 Valley View Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /62

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    26243 N Vineyard Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Walters Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    26243 N Vineyard Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /9

      Est $63,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      25530 N Linda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      25530 N Linda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Shallberg Mandalay Homes Realty LLC

  • /11

    $80,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    26235 N Stagecoach Pass, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Escape to wide open space with this beautiful 5-acre parcel, perfectly suited for horses and farm animals. This level property offers breathtaking panoramic views and the freedom to build your dream-whether a site-built or manufactured home. With ample room for a barn, workshop, or riding area, the possibilities are truly endless. Enjoy the peace and quiet of country living while still being

    Kellie Carr Pllc Long Realty Uptown- Prescott

    26235 N Stagecoach Pass, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /31

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    26900 N Champagne Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    26900 N Champagne Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /21

      Est $83,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 E Ahonen Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      351 E Ahonen Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.

  • /41

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    26600 N Bull Snake Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Escape to wide open spaces with this beautifully maintained 2022 manufactured home on 4 acres in Paulden! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, a separate family room, a dedicated laundry room, and an outdoor storage shed, this all-electric home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and country living. The open-concept kitchen and main living area create an inviting space for gathering and

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    26600 N Bull Snake Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /33

    $368,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2220 W Monte Vista, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    2220 W Monte Vista, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trigger Happy Trail Unit PAR1059307, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 Trigger Happy Trail Unit PAR1059307, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sullivan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /7

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $21,924 per Acre

    XX00 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    XX00 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25860 N Cabernet Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,730

    Last Listing Agent Codie Champie-Kennedy Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    25860 N Cabernet Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      26183 N Sterling Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26183 N Sterling Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Costello Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

  • /20

    $248,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    24240 N Bourbon Aly, Paulden, AZ 86334

    PRICE REDUCTION! Must-See 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on Nearly Half an Acre! This charming home offers a wonderful blend of space with an open floor plan and providing plenty of room for all your toys and outdoor living. The inviting kitchen features ample storage, while dual-pane vinyl windows bring in natural light and energy efficiency. Step outside and take in the beautiful sunset views from the

    Sandra Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    24240 N Bourbon Aly, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /56

    $837,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    21645 N Hackamore Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,622

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Holloway Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    21645 N Hackamore Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 State Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

  • /27

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    0000 N Headwaters 5 Acres Rd, Paulden, AZ 86323

    This beautiful 5 acre property in Headwaters Ranch, Paulden, Arizona, offers wide-open spaces, panoramic mountain views, and a serene country setting perfect for your dream home or future investment. The parcel provides plenty of room for custom site-built or manufactured homes, making it ideal for off-grid living or a peaceful retreat. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate immediate access to

    Jason Maneely Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    0000 N Headwaters 5 Acres Rd, Paulden, AZ 86323
  • /108

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    650 E Rimrock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,944

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Higgins Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    650 E Rimrock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /20

      Est $417,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 E Sweet Grass Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1454 E Sweet Grass Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fitch FSR Realty

  • /6

    $112,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9.33 Acres
    • $12,004 per Acre

    00 N Stagecoach Pass, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Paradise found on these two level, all flat usable parcels. Stunning Mountain Views and Sunsets from these two parcels. Each Parcel is 4.667 Acres each. They are side by side and together they total 9,334 Acre. Very nice neighborhood with many Stick Built Homes around as well as many Manufactured Homes. This Ranch has plenty Acres to spread out on.

    Anne McBride Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    00 N Stagecoach Pass, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /25

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27181 W Kingdom Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

27181 W Kingdom Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      25335 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25335 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /24

    $290,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    24275 N Cleveland St, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Welcome to peaceful country living in beautiful Paulden! This fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort, thoughtful updates, and the space and views buyers dream of.Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting interior with stylish finishes and a functional layout designed for everyday living. The updated kitchen features modern appliances, while the living spaces and bedrooms

24275 N Cleveland St, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /12

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1850 W Kings Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bard Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1850 W Kings Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 E Alder Ln Unit 319, Paulden, AZ 86334

      360 E Alder Ln Unit 319, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

  • /10

    $55,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $53,238 per Acre

    3259 W Onyx Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    3259 W Onyx Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    23381 N Jester Track Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    23381 N Jester Track Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 E Alder Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      360 E Alder Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

  • /42

    $95,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    25405 Cedar Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Investor special in the peaceful high-desert community of Paulden. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 672 square feet of opportunity on a generously sized, fully fenced lot. The property features a large yard with room for expansion, toys, or additional improvements, plus an above-ground pool set on a concrete slab with a solar-heated cover. Inside, the home offers a cozy living space with

    James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    25405 Cedar Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /39

    $159,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    25350 N Enid Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strong Real Broker

    25350 N Enid Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 W Hard Cider Tr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2424 W Hard Cider Tr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Carmona RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

  • /16

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    1477 E Whirlpool Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Discover modern country living in this brand‑new 4‑bedroom Cavco home, perfectly situated on 2 spacious acres in one of Paulden's most up‑and‑coming rural neighborhoods. This growing community offers a peaceful setting, wide‑open views, and the freedom of a rural lifestyle -- all within an HOA that helps maintain neighborhood standards and long‑term value.Step

    Vince Como Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1477 E Whirlpool Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /32

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3233 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hernandez Real Broker

    3233 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      24355 N Street Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24355 N Street Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARYLAND SHARP Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home