5,320

Paulden, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1369 E Western Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Monksfield Flex Realty

    1369 E Western Way, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 W Cisco Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      654 W Cisco Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Higgins Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /6

    $50,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    359 W La Jolla Ln Unit 430, Paulden, AZ 86334

    This expansive double-sized lot in Holiday Lake Estates, perfect for placing your dream manufactured home. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and a pleasant climate year-round. Buyers agent to verify all facts and figures.

    Joseph Garnica Realty ONE Group

    359 W La Jolla Ln Unit 430, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    350 Ranch House Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Wilson Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    350 Ranch House Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W Guymans Trail Unit 499, Prescott, AZ 86301

      430 W Guymans Trail Unit 499, Prescott, AZ 86301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Lash Code of the West

  • /10

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $57,048 per Acre

    3128 W Onyx Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    3128 W Onyx Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21200 N Old Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,259

    Last Listing Agent Chad Nanke Nanke Realty

    21200 N Old Highway 89, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /85

      Est $1,234,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      25075 N Verde Highlands Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25075 N Verde Highlands Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Montierth Coldwell Banker Northland

  • /11

    $34,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,450 per Acre

    0 N Ln Unit PAR1074953, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a prime 2-acre parcel in the beautiful and fast-growing Headwater Ranch community in Paulden, AZ. This level lot offers panoramic views that stretch for miles, making it one of the best available in the area. Whether you're dreaming of building a custom site-built home or a manufactured home, this lot is ready for your vision.Perfect for off-grid

    Christine Miles Hello Home Real Estate and Property Management

    0 N Ln Unit PAR1074953, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /17

    $244,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    375 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Kaye KMF Real Estate

    375 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /48

      Est $877,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 E Pointer Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1870 E Pointer Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /9

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 7.19 Acres
    • $13,908 per Acre

    4249 W Cedar Heights Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    BUILD YOUR OWN CUSTOM HOME ON THIS AMAZING LOT! OR SPLIT INTO 3 AND BUILD 3 HOMES (survey is completed, but not recorded). The natural terrain and privacy is superb on this large lot. See survey picture on this listing. Priced to sell fast!

    Theresa Jones West USA Realty

    4249 W Cedar Heights Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /13

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25317 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Innes HomeSmart

    25317 N Lakeside Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Sagunwire Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 E Sagunwire Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

  • /39

    $249,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    370 W Venice Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Beautiful brand new manufactured home on a block stem wall. Never been lived in. Economical and efficient Natural Gas. Nice 360 degree views.

    Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    370 W Venice Way, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25 Bald Eagle Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Meade Coldwell Banker Northland

    25 Bald Eagle Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Halenka Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /47

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    805 W Eleanor Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Perched on a gentle hilltop, this unique 5-acre property offers breathtaking 360-degree views of Big Black Mesa, Sullivan Buttes, Granite Mountain, and the Bradshaw and Juniper Mountains. With State Land just 1,000 feet away providing direct access to the Prescott National Forest, outdoor opportunities are truly at your doorstep. The 2002, 1200 SF, double-wide is positioned centrally on the fully

    Theresa Koshollek Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    805 W Eleanor Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /7

    $10,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    175 E Mackinac Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,510

    Last Listing Agent Monica Teixeira PLLC Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    175 E Mackinac Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /4

      Est $89,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Monarch Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Monarch Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

  • /23

    $260,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    430 Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Welcome home to this 2023- built offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Open concept living, stainless appliances in kitchen with an island. Great sized bedrooms, walk in closet in primary bedroom. Short access to paved road, close to Paulden School, Family Dollar, Ace, Big Country for groceries and Paulden public Library.

    Victoria Sanchez iRealty Professionals

    430 Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /9

    $62,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    157b Red Tail Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • Land
    • 6.55 Acres
    • $9,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Letson United Country Real Estate/ AZ Country Real Estate

    157b Red Tail Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /33

      Est $594,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      21297 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21297 Antelope Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schreiber Clark Realty Homes and Land

  • /14

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $39,023 per Acre

    3220 W Cedar Heights Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    The perfect opportunity awaits to build your dream home on a stunning 2.56-acre lot in the highly desirable Chino Ranches subdivision of beautiful Chino Valley, Arizona. With flexible RCU-2A zoning, this property offers incredible versatility--whether you envision a fully custom site-built dream home, a high-quality manufactured home for affordability and efficiency, or your next strategic

    Alexander Halenka Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3220 W Cedar Heights Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1680 E Verde Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,180

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    1680 E Verde Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Balsam Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      445 Balsam Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

  • /37

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    3409 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Located in the quiet rural community of Paulden, 3409 W. Sandstone Dr. offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and newer construction. Built in 2023, this 1,404 square-foot manufactured home sits on a generous 2-acre parcel, providing plenty of room for outdoor living, animals, or future improvements. Inside, the home features a comfortable 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Split Bedroom Floorplan. The open

    Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    3409 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2182 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 596 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    2182 W Altimeter Way, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6474 N Bison Walk Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6474 N Bison Walk Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Clark Clark Realty Homes and Land

  • /19

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    0 N Headwaters Rd Unit PAR1070089, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a stunning 2-acre parcel in the desirable Headwaters Ranch subdivision in Paulden, Arizona. This level lot offers expansive panoramic views and is the perfect setting to build your dream site-built or manufactured home. The area is known for its excellent water quality, making it ideal for those seeking off-grid or well-based living. Enjoy peace,

0 N Headwaters Rd Unit PAR1070089, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    24725 N Patricia Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marj Melchiors Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    24725 N Patricia Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /91

      Not Listed For Sale

      24390 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24390 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie Levie Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    25688 N Lopez Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Perched on a gentle hilltop in Paulden, AZ, this vacant land offers beautiful panoramic views and an easy, build-ready site--ideal for your next home or investment. The property is zoned for manufactured homes, giving you flexibility and affordability as you plan your build. ABRA Water is nearby, Buyer to confirm hookup to ABRA water or haul water system, adding convenience to future development.

    Melissa Pasquin RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    25688 N Lopez Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /4

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2199 W Nighthawk Rd Unit 1, Paulden, AZ 86323

    • Land
    • 5.43 Acres
    • $13,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Eggleston RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2199 W Nighthawk Rd Unit 1, Paulden, AZ 86323
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Tatanka Cir, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      1165 Tatanka Cir, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Kaye KMF Real Estate

  • /25

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    25672 N Lopez Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Perched on a gentle hilltop in Paulden, AZ, this vacant land offers beautiful panoramic views and an easy, build-ready site--ideal for your next home or investment. The property is zoned for manufacture or sitebuilt homes, giving you flexibility and affordability as you plan your build. ABRA Water is nearby, adding convenience to future development. Buyer to confirm hookup to ABRA water or haul

    Melissa Pasquin RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    25672 N Lopez Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    350 E Alder Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

350 E Alder Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Laxton Castle Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 W Laxton Castle Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /15

    $265,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    55 W Hawaii Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

    Brand-new 2025 construction in Paulden's Holiday Lake Estates! This never-lived-in 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,410 sq ft home delivers modern comfort, energy efficiency, and quality craftsmanship. Enjoy a bright open floor plan with soaring 9' flat ceilings and expansive windows that flood every room with natural light.The well-appointed kitchen showcases stainless steel appliances, a custom range hood, and

    Valerie Vanheusden HomeSmart

    55 W Hawaii Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4470 W Sullivan Buttes Ridge, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,117

    Last Listing Agent G Ritchie Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4470 W Sullivan Buttes Ridge, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home