4,212

Homes in ZIP Code 06379

Section Image
    • 2 Antoinette St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $391,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Antoinette St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Antoinette St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 65 Mechanic St, Stonington, CT 06379

    $225,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    65 Mechanic St, Stonington, CT 06379

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    65 Mechanic St, Stonington, CT 06379
    • 376 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $822,556 Not Listed For Sale

      376 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      376 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 0 Mary Hall Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

    $150,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Mary Hall Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty LLC

    0 Mary Hall Rd, Stonington, CT 06379
    • 22 Hawley St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $475,084 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hawley St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Hawley St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

  • 14 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379

    $1,185,200 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kolinchak EG Group Realty LLC

    14 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379
    • 8 Andrews St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $319,816 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Andrews St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Andrews St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

  • 179 N Anguilla Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $400,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    179 N Anguilla Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,348

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty, LLC

    179 N Anguilla Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
    • 40 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $392,825 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      40 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sperduto eXp Realty

  • 284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $430,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,432

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Reyes William Raveis Real Estate

    284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
    • 142 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $419,587 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Malek Malek Real Estate

  • 87 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $322,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    87 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,619

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hoinsky Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    87 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
    • 9 Morgan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $427,224 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morgan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Morgan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 19 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $470,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,117

    Last Listing Agent Molly Malek Malek Real Estate

    19 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
    • 9 Kelly St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $370,722 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kelly St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 Kelly St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schipani Edge Realty RI, LLC

  • 4 Coggswell St Unit 2, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Coggswell St Unit 2, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,694

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    4 Coggswell St Unit 2, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      147 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • 7 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $364,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Kettlety Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 24 Glasgo Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $368,839 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Glasgo Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Glasgo Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $825,049 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Keefe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 51 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $609,507 Not Listed For Sale

      51 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt

    • 18 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $449,084 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Randall Drawbridge Realty

    • 21 High Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $1,041,992 Not Listed For Sale

      21 High Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 High Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mesenbourg Keller Williams Coastal

    • 24 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $698,225 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambi DiRoma Malek Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $278,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coggswell St Unit 12, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Coggswell St Unit 12, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,375
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • 58 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $583,774 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      58 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rush RE/MAX

    • 1 Cronin Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $678,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cronin Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Cronin Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mandelburg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Banker Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $354,168 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Banker Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Banker Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Contino RE/MAX

    • 24 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $672,412 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Uchalova William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Morgan St Unit 8, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $262,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan St Unit 8, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      1 Morgan St Unit 8, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cioci RE/MAX

    • 13 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $286,451 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• 15 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $319,847 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Faulise Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

• 20 Moss St Unit 22, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Moss St Unit 22, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      20 Moss St Unit 22, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hancock RE/MAX

    • 2 Clark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $589,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Clark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 23 Rossi Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $381,015 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rossi Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Rossi Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 5 Marlin Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $403,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marlin Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Marlin Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

• 19 Rose Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $734,877 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rose Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Rose Ridge Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 75 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $444,876 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      75 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bowne KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 31 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $357,230 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 95 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $813,713 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cameron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home