1,125

Recently Sold Homes in 85541

Section Image
  • /57

    $170,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1507 N Bell Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McRoy HomeSmart

    1507 N Bell Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /52

    $346,500 Sold Sep 21, 2025

    114 N Foothill Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pentico Southwest Mountain Realty, LLC

    114 N Foothill Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /36

    $798,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2306 E Scarlet Bugler Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,095

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ross REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERRITORY - PAYSON 3

    2306 E Scarlet Bugler Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /32

    $372,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1505 N Easy St, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,430

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rose Realty ONE Group

    1505 N Easy St, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /29

    $397,700 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    835 W Payson Pkwy, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,986

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Saurage DeLex Realty

    835 W Payson Pkwy, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /42

    $922,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    507 N Grapevine Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,954

    Last Listing Agent Rory Huff ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    507 N Grapevine Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /97

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2710 E Coyote Mint Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,629

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    2710 E Coyote Mint Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /69

    $727,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    801 W Zane Grey Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,599

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiley Integra Homes and Land

    801 W Zane Grey Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /6

    $130,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    348 W Columbine Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $520,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,461

    Last Listing Agent Glori Surman ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    348 W Columbine Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /44

    $487,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    187 Pinon Rd, Star Valley, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDaniel ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    187 Pinon Rd, Star Valley, AZ 85541
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    800 N Granite Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Pichelmann HomeSmart

    800 N Granite Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16 N Star Vale Dr Unit 141B, Star Valley, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Buchanan REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERR

    16 N Star Vale Dr Unit 141B, Star Valley, AZ 85541
  • 3933 Arizona 260 Unit 48, Star Valley, AZ 85541

    $95,999 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3933 Arizona 260 Unit 48, Star Valley, AZ 85541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Willert Dragonfly Homes By Mindy LLC

    3933 Arizona 260 Unit 48, Star Valley, AZ 85541
  • /25

    $422,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    207 N Bronco Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,554

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rose Realty ONE Group

    207 N Bronco Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /27

    $394,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2010 N Fredanovich Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,545

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    2010 N Fredanovich Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    413 W Black Forest Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,417

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cantrill ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    413 W Black Forest Ln, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /25

    $314,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    202 W Saddle Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham Homesmart Pros

    202 W Saddle Ln, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /67

    $1,100,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    193 S Union Park Dr, Star Valley, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,134

    Last Listing Agent Susana Elosegui Realty ONE Group

    193 S Union Park Dr, Star Valley, AZ 85541
  • /45

    $348,765 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    605 E Gila Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,453

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brunson Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    605 E Gila Ln, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /35

    $413,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    507 N Carefree Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,378

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Tubbs ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    507 N Carefree Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /17

    $178,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16E Naegelin Crossing, Young, AZ 85554

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $35,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Zeising YOUNG REALTY PARTNERS

    16E Naegelin Crossing, Young, AZ 85554
  • /45

    $430,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    613 W Rim View Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,691

613 W Rim View Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    902 W Madera Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,779

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Hogue My Home Group Real Estate

    902 W Madera Ln, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    120 N Pinecrest Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,170

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Croak ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    120 N Pinecrest Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /41

    $739,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1006 N Autumn Sage Ct, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,421

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Tubbs ERA-Young Realty & Investment

    1006 N Autumn Sage Ct, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /45

    $312,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2105 Florence Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Barnaby EXP Realty, LLC - PEORIA

    2105 Florence Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    862 S Running Elk Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,702

    Last Listing Agent Glori Surman ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    862 S Running Elk Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /44

    $122,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    93 N Sky Run Ln Unit 23, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hopkins Desert 2 Mountain Realty

    93 N Sky Run Ln Unit 23, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /7

    $65,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    807 N Thunder Ridge Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $112,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hall ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    807 N Thunder Ridge Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /40

    $248,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    326 S River Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Littlefield JBA REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    326 S River Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /25

    $489,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    906 W Wilderness Trail, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,932

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    906 W Wilderness Trail, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /14

    $137,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2205 E Grapevine Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $370,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sullivan Long Realty Uptown

    2205 E Grapevine Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    211 E Forest Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,212

    Last Listing Agent Rory Huff ERA-Young Realty & Investment

    211 E Forest Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /20

    $20,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    901 N Scenic Dr Unit 80, Payson, AZ 85541

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $52,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Jan Weller Integra Homes and Land

    901 N Scenic Dr Unit 80, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /47

    $380,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    877 W Oxbow Trail, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codie Champie-Kennedy Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    877 W Oxbow Trail, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1106 W Crestview Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    1106 W Crestview Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /26

    $700,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    815 N Mclane Rd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,979

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Hilgendorf HomeSmart Pros

    815 N Mclane Rd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /31

    $417,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    309 S Stone Creek Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,047

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Croak ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    309 S Stone Creek Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /105

    $1,670,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2910 E Chuparosa Cir, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,375

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Croak ERA YOUNG REALTY-PAYSON

    2910 E Chuparosa Cir, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /67

    $933,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2202 E Feather Plume Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,002

    Last Listing Agent Jason Giarrizzo West USA Realty

    2202 E Feather Plume Ln, Payson, AZ 85541

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home