13,973

Homes in ZIP Code 32504

Section Image
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2317 Arriviste Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,130

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH MAYS RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    2317 Arriviste Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Fairchild Village Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1221 Fairchild Village Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,635
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /21

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    436 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Brand NEW with Custom Tile shower, Covered back porch and 2 car garage located close to colleges, medical facilities and Pensacola Beach. Make this split floor plan home your own. You will appreciate the 20' x 20' garage with area for overhead attic storage. Enjoy summer on your own super-sized back porch. NO Builder grade stuff here....All baseboards are 1"x6", Master bath includes 2 person

    Allen Ates The Realty Box

    436 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /37

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7101 Joy St Unit C8, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,648

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    7101 Joy St Unit C8, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /45

      Est $263,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7150 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Salas Keller Williams Realty Destin

  • /39

    $299,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    3502 Silvertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Charming and meticulously maintained one-story cottage located in the highly desirable Silverleaf community off Spanish Trail. This stylish home features a spacious open great room with cathedral ceilings and a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The galley kitchen offers high ceilings, a skylight, tile countertops, and includes a new stove along with a refrigerator and

    Larry Kuhn Kuhn Realty

    3502 Silvertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /49

    $614,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6020 Otter Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,314

    Last Listing Agent John Alumbaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6020 Otter Point Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Fairchild Village Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1219 Fairchild Village Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /35

    $432,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    4604 Whisper Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath brick home is located in the highly desirable Whisper Way neighborhood just off Scenic Highway. Featuring an open-concept living area with soaring cathedral ceilings and a stunning large brick fireplace, this home offers both comfort and style. The spacious eat-in kitchen is perfect for entertaining with stainless steel appliances, hard stone

    Devin Cohan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4604 Whisper Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /45

    $180,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4261 Morelia Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,753

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4261 Morelia Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /32

      Est $318,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1656 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

  • /46

    $399,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    5130 Yesteroaks Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Hidden Oaks, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office offers approximately 2300 square feet of comfortable living space plus an additional fully finished Florida room. Built in 1990 and situated on a privacy-fenced lot, this home features a functional layout with multiple living areas and plenty of room to spread out. Inside, you'll find

    Jamie Loy Brazell Jamie Brazell PA

    5130 Yesteroaks Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /23

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3505 Silvergate Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,614

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nikolai Epique Realty, Inc.

    3505 Silvergate Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1218 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /44

    $233,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    3400 Wimbledon Dr Unit 5, Pensacola, FL 32504

    This property offers an exceptional amount of living space for the price with generously sized rooms throughout. Tasteful updates in neutral, earthy tones that enhance the home. Large rooms and vaulted ceilings make them seem even bigger. Enjoy the wood-burning fireplace that serves as a warm focal point, adding charm and ambiance to the main living area. The first floor has wood like laminate

    William Chavis RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    3400 Wimbledon Dr Unit 5, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /15

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1340 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1340 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1220 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,850
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /17

    $238,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    7051 Cedar Grove Rd Unit 1A, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Located in North East Pensacola, and just 15 mins to Downtown Pensacola! Home is UNDER CONSTRUCTION, estimated completion Late April 2026. These 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floor-plan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include smooth surface range, built-in

    Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7051 Cedar Grove Rd Unit 1A, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6551 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,063

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    6551 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1224 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /2

    $227,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    5051 Grande Dr Unit G5, Pensacola, FL 32504

    This town-home is located near everything( the mall ,hospital , athletic complex all of your shopping needs. Property sold in as-is, where-as condition with no warranties expressed or implied

    JEANETTE JOHNSON Johnson And Associates Realty

    5051 Grande Dr Unit G5, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1296 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,276

    Last Listing Agent HIRAM HOOD Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    1296 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1222 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /29

    $227,500

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    5860 Spanish Trail Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Bring any and all offers ! Seller financing available! This intimate, beautifully maintained community offers only a few residences and is ideally positioned near hospitals, medical facilities, shopping centers, dining, and Pensacola International Airport—making it perfect for professionals, retirees, or investors seeking convenience and low-maintenance living. This downstairs unit is perfect for

    ANDREW EDWARDS Levin Rinke Realty

    5860 Spanish Trail Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /37

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4521 Baywoods Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,532

    Last Listing Agent Trey Manderson Manderson Realty Group

    4521 Baywoods Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1226 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /19

    $149,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    7101 Joy St Unit K4, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Conveniently located to UWF, Ascension Sacred Heart Hospital Pensacola, HCA Florida West Hospital, and shopping and dining at Cordova Mall, this affordable condo is perfectly positioned in a prime Northeast Pensacola location. Access to a community pool makes it perfect for cooling off on hot Florida days. This downstairs end-unit offers added privacy and easy access, with a functional layout

    Zachary Brothers Kuhn Realty

    7101 Joy St Unit K4, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /34

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5600 Adelyn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,378

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hintz Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    5600 Adelyn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1230 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • May 28, 2024

• /32

    $282,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    5051 Grande Dr Unit C4, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Rare Corner-Lot Townhome in one of Pensacola’s Most Desirable Areas. This adorable and only 3- bedroom, 2- bath townhome is currently the ONLY active property of its kind available in the subdivision. Perfectly situated on a coveted corner lot this charming home combines style, comfort and location into one irresistible package. You will love the cub appeal, the private front patio and separate

    KAREN SPICER Westerheim Realty, LLC

    5051 Grande Dr Unit C4, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3640 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,376

    Last Listing Agent Ty Havard First Town Properties LLC

    3640 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1232 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • May 02, 2024

• /50

    $515,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    4180 Rommitch Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    INGROUND HEATED SALTWATER POOL!!! This one-story brick home offers approximately 2,383 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A new roof was installed in June 2023. The HVAC system was replaced in 2020 with a two-stage high-efficiency heat pump and Nest thermostat. Impact-resistant windows and luxury vinyl plank flooring enhance durability and efficiency. ADT system is negotiable. Property

    DANIEL BAIR LPT Realty

    4180 Rommitch Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /51

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5735 Leesway Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,416

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Babe ERA American Real Estate

    5735 Leesway Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1228 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /38

    $265,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1522 Bakalane Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Step into timeless quality with this classic solid brick home, built to last and full of charm in a well established, NO HOA neighborhood with mature trees & foliage. Inside, you’ll find beautiful original solid wood flooring paired with a completely renovated kitchen and dining area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features an oversized two-car garage, offering plenty

    Christi Miller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1522 Bakalane Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6500 Terrasanta, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,460

    Last Listing Agent MARY CANADA Kuhn Realty

    6500 Terrasanta, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Sonny Dr Unit 5A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7018 Sonny Dr Unit 5A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 7,666 Sq Ft
    • $852,273 per Acre

    3215 New Hope Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    RESIDENTIAL VACANT LOT IN THE HEART OF NORTHEAST PENSACOLA. BEAUTIFUL OAK THIS LOT IS ZONED R-2A, SINGLE OR MULTI FAMILY. ALL UTILITIES ARE AVAILABLE AT THE SITE. TREES THAT THE CITY REQUIRE TO BE LEFT ( CITY HAS DESIGNATED ) ARE MARKED. TREES TO REMAIN HAVE WHITE TAGS ON THE BACKSIDE OF THEM. AMPLE ROOM FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION. ALL HOMES AROUND THIS LOT HAVE HOMEOWNER ASSOCIATIONS. BOTH OF THE

    RONALD FAGGIONI RONALD C. FAGGIONI

    3215 New Hope Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /44

    $487,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    785 Farmington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,380

    Last Listing Agent Eric Coleman Re/Max Realty Professionals

    785 Farmington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home