5,253

Homes in ZIP Code 01463

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $625,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mount Lebanon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Mount Lebanon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /19

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18 Maple St Unit 30, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quinn O'Connell Keller Williams Realty North Central

    18 Maple St Unit 30, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /4

      Est $945,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Townsend St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      84 Townsend St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,150
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    127 Brookline St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb LAER Realty Partners / Janet Cramb & Company

    127 Brookline St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /21

      Est $528,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

  • /34

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    35 Hollis St Unit 1, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,720

    Last Listing Agent Nicole La Pietra William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    35 Hollis St Unit 1, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /29

      Est $616,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,003
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

  • /28

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10 Lakin St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,266

    Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    10 Lakin St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /40

      Est $641,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Townsend St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      127 Townsend St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Graves Central Mass Real Estate

  • /31

    $315,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    34 Lowell Rd Unit 12, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,127

34 Lowell Rd Unit 12, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /34

      Est $537,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      49 Shattuck St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3 Pond Cir, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,365

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Molk John E. Murphy

    3 Pond Cir, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /28

      Est $725,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kayla Ln, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Kayla Ln, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Gero Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /36

    $353,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    38 Tarbell St Unit 6B, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,818

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Piacenza Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    38 Tarbell St Unit 6B, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /39

      Est $547,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Harbor St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92 Harbor St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /30

    $421,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    58 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,388

    Last Listing Agent Jodi DiLorenzo Century 21 North East

    58 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /40

      Est $603,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Harbor St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      90 Harbor St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelty Agnew RE/MAX

  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    66 Park St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,524

66 Park St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /31

      Est $574,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 West St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 West St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4 Blue Herons Way, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,226

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cyr Real Broker MA, LLC

    4 Blue Herons Way, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /40

      Est $625,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Balkan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    6 Mason St Unit lot 9, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Jacobs Real Estate Exchange

    6 Mason St Unit lot 9, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /24

      Est $352,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nova Dr Unit B, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Nova Dr Unit B, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Blomberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    122 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,917

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sotiropoulos William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    122 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /24

      Est $551,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nova Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Nova Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

  • /42

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    25 Chace Ave, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,282

    Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

    25 Chace Ave, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /29

      Est $507,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /41

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    31 Heald St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,087

31 Heald St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /41

      Est $577,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Symonds CW Lorden Real Estate

  • /40

    $982,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    34-36 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Brockway Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    34-36 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $626,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      103 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /15

    $286,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6 Mason St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,149

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    6 Mason St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /31

      Est $859,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      37 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tully Symphony Properties

  • /23

    $193,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6 Mason St Unit 31, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

6 Mason St Unit 31, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $955,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /41

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    142 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,084

142 Jewett St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /19

      Est $543,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Parkwood Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Parkwood Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10 Boynton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,801

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rexford Prospective Realty INC

    10 Boynton St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $662,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /42

    $859,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    452 River St, Dunstable, MA 01827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,057

452 River St, Dunstable, MA 01827

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home