5,253

Homes in ZIP Code 01463

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $329,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lowell Rd Unit 36, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Lowell Rd Unit 36, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    103 Main St Unit 19, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,752

    Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    103 Main St Unit 19, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /18

      Est $327,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lowell Rd Unit 28, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Lowell Rd Unit 28, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sodano Sodano Real Estate

  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12 Cross St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,886

    Last Listing Agent Sage Jankowitz Cambridge Sage Inc.

    12 Cross St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /17

      Est $326,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lowell Rd Unit 24, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Lowell Rd Unit 24, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Feyrer RE/MAX

  • /22

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    38 Tarbell St Unit 1B, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,348

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb LAER Realty Partners / Janet Cramb & Company

    38 Tarbell St Unit 1B, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /26

      Est $323,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lowell Rd Unit 9, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Lowell Rd Unit 9, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

  • /30

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 1/2 Lowell Rd Unit A, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,383

    Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    120 1/2 Lowell Rd Unit A, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /34

      Est $505,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 1st Ave, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 1st Ave, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ierardi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 Prospect St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,070

    Last Listing Agent Joe DiStefano Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    27 Prospect St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /40

      Est $611,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Haskell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Haskell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Nicholaou RE/MAX

  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    146 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,029

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lane Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    146 Lowell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /34

      Est $622,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Parkwood Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 Parkwood Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anda Brandus Century 21 Cardinal

  • /42

    $785,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    24 Dow St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,992

    Last Listing Agent Louise Knight eXp Realty

    24 Dow St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $543,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Pine St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /34

    $752,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7 Maureens Way, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,782

    Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    7 Maureens Way, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /30

      Est $533,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Haskell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Haskell Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /28

    $459,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    39 Hollis St Unit A, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,133

39 Hollis St Unit A, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /26

      Est $540,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shawnee Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Shawnee Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

  • /40

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    27 Bayberry St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,209

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stallings Real Broker MA, LLC

    27 Bayberry St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $721,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Priddle Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /33

    $381,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    23 Shawnee Rd Unit 23, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

23 Shawnee Rd Unit 23, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /21

      Est $414,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      83 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /27

    $582,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,847

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Partridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    37 East St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /40

      Est $534,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Williams St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Williams St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Maguire Laer Realty

  • /42

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    181A South Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,729

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Ondine Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    181A South Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /32

      Est $508,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Prospect St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      30 Prospect St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /42

    $780,044

    Sold May 04, 2026

    44 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,881

    Last Listing Agent The Gorham Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    44 Bacon St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /33

      Est $551,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      74 Groton St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lavoie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19 Powhatan Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,864

19 Powhatan Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $369,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tarbell St Unit 8A, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38 Tarbell St Unit 8A, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Knight eXp Realty

  • /41

    $822,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    29 River Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,198

    Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    29 River Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /31

      Est $495,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tarbell St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      34 Tarbell St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Attridge Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /29

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22 Lakin St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,143

    Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    22 Lakin St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /42

      Est $430,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tarbell St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      24 Tarbell St, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Century 21 North East

  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    30 Shawnee Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,191

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    30 Shawnee Rd, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /3

      Est $508,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prospect St Unit 17, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Prospect St Unit 17, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jackson Curtis & Colletta Realty Associates

  • /42

    $711,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13 Birch Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,728

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ortiz Compass

    13 Birch Dr, Pepperell, MA 01463
    • /19

      Est $254,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Groton St Unit 1, Pepperell, MA 01463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Groton St Unit 1, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hayes Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /6

    $1,140,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    48 Bayberry St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,552

    Last Listing Agent Judi Martin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    48 Bayberry St, Pepperell, MA 01463

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home