23,262

Homes in ZIP Code 78577

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    2900 Ashley Dr Unit 304, Pharr, TX 78577

    Discover this fully furnished, move-in ready condo located in the desirable Plantation South Subdivision of Pharr, TX. Just 8 miles from the Pharr International Bridge, you'll have easy access to shopping centers, restaurants, and local hospitals. This recently remodeled unit has been completely updated and includes: - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Elevator access - 1 Covered parking space - Quartz

    Agent Photo

    Vikki Wright

    Realty One Group Right Choice

    (956) 449-0441

    2900 Ashley Dr Unit 304, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577

    Fully furnished and move-in ready, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath rental at 1303 W Heritage Dr in Pharr, TX offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Designed with a functional layout, each spacious bedroom features its own private bathroom—ideal for privacy and flexibility. The home comes fully equipped with stylish furnishings, appliances, and everyday essentials, making it

    Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 420-6788

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2715 Melanie Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,301

    Last Listing Agent Myra Caridad García The Agency Austin, Llc

    2715 Melanie Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /25

      Est $299,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E Canela Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      800 E Canela Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /11

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    2900 Ashley Dr Unit 604, Pharr, TX 78577

    Discover this fully furnished, move-in ready condo located in the desirable Plantation South Subdivision of Pharr, TX. Just 8 miles from the Pharr International Bridge, you'll have easy access to shopping centers, restaurants, and local hospitals. This recently remodeled unit has been completely updated and includes: - 2 Bedrooms- 2 Bathrooms- Elevator access- 1 Covered parking

    Agent Photo

    Vikki Wright

    Realty One Group Right Choice

    (956) 276-6444

    2900 Ashley Dr Unit 604, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /35

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3705 Fairmont Ave Unit A, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st month free with 13 month leaseWelcome to 3705 FAIRMONT in Pharr, TX! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment is perfect for those seeking a pet-friendly living space with high ceilings and vaulted ceilings. Enjoy the convenience of ceiling fans, a stove/oven, refrigerator, and washer & dryer included in the unit. Located in a gated subdivision, tenants will

    (956) 403-6236

    3705 Fairmont Ave Unit A, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6706 Primavera St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,367

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Camara Dolce Vita Realty

    6706 Primavera St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $267,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2715 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /25

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    1801 S Erica St, Pharr, TX 78577

    This incredible 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is move-in ready and waiting for you! Nestled in a desirable gated community, it features a spacious custom kitchen, a grand primary suite with a fully remodeled en suite bath, and three generously sized secondary bedrooms. Enjoy elegant touches throughout, including crown molding, a beautiful iron staircase railing, and brand-new custom-built metal

    Agent Photo

    Lilibet Cantu

    Radiant Realty Services

    (956) 395-3467

    1801 S Erica St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 452-0276

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    509 W Starr Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,258

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Olivarez Hch Realty

    509 W Starr Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /20

      Est $469,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 S Dana Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1903 S Dana Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $239,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    5403 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful Luxury Townhomes at The Cascades excellent location. These Luxury Townhomes offer 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathrooms, and 1 office space. Beautiful kitchen island with open concept to the kitchen and dining room. Gorgeous balcony on the second floor. This exclusive community provides an extraordinary level of privacy and serenity. Just minutes from the expressway and other shops and

    Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 405-6850

    5403 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /25

    Starting at $801 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    901 E Thomas Rd, Pharr, TX 78577

    El Pueblo Dorado Apartments are the perfect place to call home because living well never goes out of style! Beautiful, spacious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in a friendly neighborhood. Near many great schools and only 15 minutes away from the La Plaza Mall. All the apartments come with a balcony great for watching the sunset, and access to the seasonal pool. Pet-friendly. Call today to learn our

    El Pueblo Dorado Apartments

    (213) 418-1482

    901 E Thomas Rd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    721 E Danielle St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,123

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Abrego-Ruiz Equity Assets Realty

    721 E Danielle St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /21

      Est $427,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      517 E Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /17

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1222 S Bluebonnet St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Well established home that sits on 2 lots. Spacious backyard, prewired and pre plumbing has been completed to the rear addition of the home. Ready for back yard parties. Kitchen area is open, large island and separate dinning area that is currently being used as office space. You can expect this road to be low traffic, quiet and great curb appeal with mature trees.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Garza

    Dtm Realty, Llc

    (956) 997-9573

    1222 S Bluebonnet St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 477-4610

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $97,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1004 Wesley St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • Land
    • 10,441 Sq Ft
    • $404,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosendo Benitez Big Realty

    1004 Wesley St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $238,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N 35th St, Hidalgo, TX 78557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1013 N 35th St, Hidalgo, TX 78557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

  • /6

    $175,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,198 Sq Ft
    • $577,558 per Acre

    100 W Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    FOR SALE! COMMERCIAL LOT! 100 W Dicker Rd. Pharr TX 78577-right in the heart of the southern most area of Pharr-Near to the NW corner of Cage Blvd. & Dicker Rd. This LOT is approximately 50'wide X 214'deep and has already has been re-subdivided into Commercial Zoning with water and sewer readily available, a fire Hydrant located on the front SW corner of the Lot and natural gas nearby. High

    Agent Photo

    Hector Guerra

    Re/Max Hacienda

    (956) 666-8100

    100 W Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5103 N Hiawatha Dr Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 5103 Hiawatha, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Pharr, TX. This apartment boasts a modern open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and a master bath that adds a touch of luxury. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, microwave, and stove/oven, all set against

    (956) 649-7365

    5103 N Hiawatha Dr Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /14

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    811 E Villegas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,048

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Pecina Zapphire Real Estate Group

    811 E Villegas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /20

      Est $371,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 W Helmer St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      904 W Helmer St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /8

    $90,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft

    510 W Falcon Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    3-bedroom, 1-bath home with 800 sq ft of living space, priced to sell. This property includes a carport, central air and heat, and a spacious yard fully enclosed with a chain gate. Plenty of outdoor space and a practical layout make it a great option for buyers looking for an affordable home. Seller is motivated—bring your offers.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Garza

    Dtm Realty, Llc

    (956) 477-5003

    510 W Falcon Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /12

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 E Tropic Star Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st month free with 13 month lease Welcome to 101 Tropic Star - Building G, located in the vibrant city of Pharr, TX. This modern 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and contemporary fixtures. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, a refrigerator, microwave, stove/oven, and even a washer & dryer for your

    (956) 540-5193

    101 E Tropic Star Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /7

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3703 Fairmont Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,389

    Last Listing Agent Norma Elizondo Red Door Real Estate Services

    3703 Fairmont Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /8

      Est $151,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Eagle Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1009 W Eagle Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

  • /12

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    00 33rd St, Hidalgo, TX 78557

    Discover your new home in the brand-new, gated community of Sonoma Terrace. These modern, energy-efficient garden homes offer the perfect blend of style and convenience. Each two-story home features a functional layout with all the living space downstairs, including a half bath, an open-concept living area, and a kitchen. Upstairs, you'll find three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms.

    Agent Photo

    Leopoldo Vazquez

    Tnt Real Estate

    (956) 290-8196

    00 33rd St, Hidalgo, TX 78557
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    902 Sugar Gdn Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 902 Sugar Garden, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Pharr, TX. This spacious residence boasts an open floor plan, accentuated by vaulted ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows that bathe the space in natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a

    (956) 476-4214

    902 Sugar Gdn Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    805 N Canna St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,637

    Last Listing Agent Deldi Ortegon Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    805 N Canna St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /23

      Est $173,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Fig Ave Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1307 W Fig Ave Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /18

    $660,000

    $35K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $437,086 per Acre

    1209 E Nolana Loop, Pharr, TX 78577

    Along the bustling thoroughfare of Nolana in Pharr, Texas, lies a prime commercial opportunity: a vacant lot spanning 1.5 acres, just one mile east of IH 69. Positioned in a high-traffic area, this lot presents an enticing prospect for entrepreneurs and investors seeking to capitalize on the thriving commercial landscape of the Rio Grande Valley. This vacant lot is heightened by its inclusion of

    Agent Photo

    Angela Navarrete

    Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    (956) 663-4915

    1209 E Nolana Loop, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5312 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577

    Property Id: 1456820**DEPOSIT CAN BE SPLIT INTO 2 MONTHS!!Gorgeous townhome fro rent located in the new gated subdivision “The Cascades”. This town home features a chic modern open concept design with beautiful countertops. This townhome has a master bedroom with a rainfall walk-in shower in the first floor and two additional rooms on the second floor. The second floor

    (361) 400-2461

    5312 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /9

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1800 W Violet Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ayala Imperio Real Estate Llc

    1800 W Violet Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /21

      Est $177,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 New Orleans Cir, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1519 New Orleans Cir, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /20

    $235,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    4017 San Angelo, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautifully Designed Open-Concept Home for Sale in Pharr, TX! Step into this stunning home showcasing an open-concept layout, perfect for modern living and entertaining. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient 2-car side garage, this property blends comfort and style in every detail. Enjoy the elegance of granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, complemented by tile

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 450-6978

    4017 San Angelo, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1506 S Bilboa St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Property Id: 1675414Beautiful new modern style 2 story townhome 1500 sq ft. Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliance including dishwasher. It is a 3 bedroom with walk in closets, built in cabinets and 2 and a half bath. Ceramic tile downstairs and wood laminate flooring upstairs. Washer and Dryer included. A very great location close to I 69. Amazing

    (956) 374-2927

    1506 S Bilboa St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /18

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2707 Charleston Ln, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,045

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Molina Sermol Real Estate Solutions

    2707 Charleston Ln, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $221,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Buchanan Dr N, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 E Buchanan Dr N, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home