22,417

Pharr, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $228,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    331 Ashley Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Remodeled home located in Plantation of Pharr subdivision. This beautiful property features spacious bedrooms and an open-concept layout idea for entertaining and everyday living. The home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room that can be used as an office, playroom, or additional living space. Thoughtful updates throughout make this home move-in ready and perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Alejandra Ramon

    Re/Max Elite

    (956) 305-3991

    331 Ashley Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    Fully furnished and move-in ready, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath rental at 1303 W Heritage Dr in Pharr, TX offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Designed with a functional layout, each spacious bedroom features its own private bathroom—ideal for privacy and flexibility. The home comes fully equipped with stylish furnishings, appliances, and everyday essentials, making it

    Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 477-4610

    1303 W Heritage Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6706 Primavera St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,367

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Camara Dolce Vita Realty

    6706 Primavera St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /25

      Est $299,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E Canela Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      800 E Canela Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /35

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    906 Bette St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Built in 2024, this beautiful home offers a modern design that perfectly blends style and functionality. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow, providing the ideal canvas for comfortable and elegant living. This home features plantation shutters, a smooth-top stove, and a dishwasher for added convenience. Soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an airy and inviting

    Agent Photo

    Angela Navarrete

    Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    (956) 201-9171

    906 Bette St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /11

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1802 Bronze Unit No. 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Wanna live in the center of it all! How about off Jackson Rd between Nolana & Eldora! Just minutes from Hospitals, Restaurants, Bert Ogden Arena, HEB Park, Top Gulf, UTRGV hospitals and schools, DHR Hospital, Tons of eateries and much, much more! Come to 1802 Bronze Street, Pharr, Tx. 78577 - SMALL PETS WELCOME, $20 each/month (2 pets MAX, non-aggressive breeds only) - 3 Bed / 2 Bath Apartment

    (956) 382-7934

    1802 Bronze Unit No. 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    509 W Starr Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,258

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Olivarez Hch Realty

    509 W Starr Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $267,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2715 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /22

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    1012 Carolina Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Gorgeous custom home for sale in Pharr, TX. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by beautiful wooden double doors that open into a warm and inviting interior, highlighted by an elegant staircase that makes a stunning first impression. This lovely home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, 2 spacious living rooms, and an ample

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 201-8494

    1012 Carolina Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5307 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577

    Step into style with this stunning two-story townhome in the highly sought-after Cascades Subdivision. Perfectly located just minutes from hospitals, shopping, dining, and quick access to HWY 281, this home delivers both convenience and elevated living. Nestled inside a gated community featuring a playground, BBQ, and picnic areas, you’ll love the lifestyle as much as the home. Inside, the first

    Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 201-7633

    5307 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    721 E Danielle St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,123

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Abrego-Ruiz Equity Assets Realty

    721 E Danielle St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /20

      Est $469,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 S Dana Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1903 S Dana Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /20

    $235,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    4017 San Angelo, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautifully Designed Open-Concept Home for Sale in Pharr, TX! Step into this stunning home showcasing an open-concept layout, perfect for modern living and entertaining. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient 2-car side garage, this property blends comfort and style in every detail. Enjoy the elegance of granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, complemented by tile

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 450-6978

    4017 San Angelo, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /25

    Starting at $801 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    901 E Thomas Rd, Pharr, TX 78577

    El Pueblo Dorado Apartments are the perfect place to call home because living well never goes out of style! Beautiful, spacious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in a friendly neighborhood. Near many great schools and only 15 minutes away from the La Plaza Mall. All the apartments come with a balcony great for watching the sunset, and access to the seasonal pool. Pet-friendly. Call today to learn our

    El Pueblo Dorado Apartments

    (213) 418-1482

    901 E Thomas Rd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $97,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1004 Wesley St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • Land
    • 10,441 Sq Ft
    • $404,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosendo Benitez Big Realty

    1004 Wesley St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /21

      Est $427,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      517 E Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /5

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $84,626 per Acre

    Lots 1-8 W Minnesota Rd, Pharr, TX 78589

    This property is composed of 8 lots of land, more or less, 7.09 AC. Tack acres are equal to 1.00 AC GR 0.87 AC. Parcel IDs: J570000007000413, J570000007000412, J570000007000411, J570000007000410, J570000007000409, J570000007000408, J570000007000407, J570000007000406. Seller would like to sell the lots together.

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Vargas

    Keller Williams Central

    (956) 405-7076

    Lots 1-8 W Minnesota Rd, Pharr, TX 78589
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4008 Parkplace Ave Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    This unit is ready for you to lease. Comes fully furnished. All you'll need is your personal items. Located close to schools, shops, expressway and much more. Kitchen is equipped with refrigerator, stove/range. . Included in the lease are washer and dryer. There's a nice fenced patio for BBQ and to enjoy the outdoors. Main bedroom is large and has it own private bathroom with walk in closet. You

    Agent Photo

    Elena Thomson

    Star Properties Real Estate

    (956) 996-6392

    4008 Parkplace Ave Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /14

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    811 E Villegas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,048

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Pecina Zapphire Real Estate Group

    811 E Villegas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /20

      Est $371,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 W Helmer St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      904 W Helmer St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /14

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1220 S Huisache St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Priced well below market, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home presents a great opportunity to own in a desirable neighborhood. Situated on a corner lot, the property offers a spacious layout, solid bones, and plenty of room to make it your own. Homes in this area rarely come available at this price point, making it an excellent chance for buyers looking for value and potential. Whether you're looking for

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Garza

    Dtm Realty, Llc

    (956) 586-6817

    1220 S Huisache St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    902 Sugar Gdn Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 902 Sugar Garden, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Pharr, TX. This spacious residence boasts an open floor plan, accentuated by vaulted ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows that bathe the space in natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a

    (956) 476-4214

    902 Sugar Gdn Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /7

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3703 Fairmont Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,389

    Last Listing Agent Norma Elizondo Red Door Real Estate Services

    3703 Fairmont Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /8

      Est $151,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Eagle Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1009 W Eagle Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

  • /18

    $479,000

    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    1303 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Fully furnished and cash-flow ready, this 4-plex at 1303 W Heritage Dr in Pharr, TX is built to perform. With projected rental income of $1,400/month per unit ($5,600/month total), this is a strong income-producing asset from day one. Each unit offers a 2-bedroom, 2-bath layout with private bathrooms, maximizing tenant appeal, privacy, and rental stability. Completely turnkey, every unit comes

    Agent Photo

    Gema Hernandez

    Candela Realty Llc

    (956) 446-2956

    1303 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5312 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577

    Property Id: 1456820**DEPOSIT CAN BE SPLIT INTO 2 MONTHS!!Gorgeous townhome fro rent located in the new gated subdivision “The Cascades”. This town home features a chic modern open concept design with beautiful countertops. This townhome has a master bedroom with a rainfall walk-in shower in the first floor and two additional rooms on the second floor. The second floor

    (361) 400-2461

    5312 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    805 N Canna St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,637

    Last Listing Agent Deldi Ortegon Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    805 N Canna St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /23

      Est $173,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Fig Ave Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1307 W Fig Ave Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /8

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 14,296 Sq Ft
    • $761,731 per Acre

    3605 N Veterans Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity – General Business DistrictUnlock the potential of this exceptional commercial land for sale, ideally situated along a busy street in the heart of a thriving general business district. This versatile property is zoned to accommodate a wide range of commercial uses, making it perfect for developers, investors, or business owners looking to build their

    Agent Photo

    Victor Silva

    Fox Real Estate Pros

    (956) 591-9450

    3605 N Veterans Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1506 S Bilboa St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Property Id: 1675414Beautiful new modern style 2 story townhome 1500 sq ft. Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliance including dishwasher. It is a 3 bedroom with walk in closets, built in cabinets and 2 and a half bath. Ceramic tile downstairs and wood laminate flooring upstairs. Washer and Dryer included. A very great location close to I 69. Amazing

    (956) 374-2927

    1506 S Bilboa St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /9

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1800 W Violet Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ayala Imperio Real Estate Llc

    1800 W Violet Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /21

      Est $177,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 New Orleans Cir, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1519 New Orleans Cir, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /8

    $79,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    736 Augusta Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Great Location – Incredible Opportunity! Located just a short distance from shopping, schools, this property in South Plantation offers an incredible opportunity for your next home or investment. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath this well-maintained mobile home features a spacious layout designed for both comfort and versatility. Situated on a desirable cul-de-sac lot, the

    Agent Photo

    Angela Navarrete

    Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    (956) 446-0653

    736 Augusta Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1402 W Platinum Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    Property Id: 1530682Welcome to your new home at 1402 W Platinum Rd in Pharr, TX! Step into Luxury in this this spacious 3 bed, 2 bath unit is perfect for you and your family. Enjoy amenities such as in home Laundry, fenced yard private yard and bonus HUGE community yard, a cable-ready setup and beautiful open floor concept. Located on Sugar and FM 495 with easy access to the Highway,

    (956) 688-8493

    1402 W Platinum Dr Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /18

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2707 Charleston Ln, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,045

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Molina Sermol Real Estate Solutions

    2707 Charleston Ln, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $221,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Buchanan Dr N, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 E Buchanan Dr N, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /10

    $69,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    715 E Herb Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    FOR SALE!! 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home in S. Pharr (Las Milpas area) needs some TLC! Can be a starter home or an investment property. Lot is fenced in and approximately 60'X 99'(as per HCAD). Washer & Dryer connections are outside. Potential for add-ons or remodel. No Water Heater, No HVAC System, No Appliances. Offered at ONLY $69,000.00! CASH OR CONVENTIONAL FINANCING ONLY!!

    Agent Photo

    Hector Guerra

    Re/Max Hacienda

    (956) 465-2754

    715 E Herb Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5201 N Hiawatha Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseDiscover 5201 Hiawatha St comfortable living in Pharr, TX with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering an open floor plan and vaulted ceilings that create an airy feel. The unit includes modern stainless steel appliances—refrigerator, stove/oven, and microwave—plus a washer and dryer. Enjoy conveniences such as a walk-in closet, ceiling fans,

    (956) 666-8375

    5201 N Hiawatha Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /10

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1711 W Smith Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,346

    Last Listing Agent Preshina Samtani Key Realty

    1711 W Smith Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /6

      Est $100,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Ashley Dr Unit 504, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2900 Ashley Dr Unit 504, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home