22,417

Pharr, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $255,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    2711 Palmer Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Sitting on close to .25 +/- of an acre is this charming 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath home located in Pharr Plantation. With a large driveway and welcoming front porch area, this home is perfect for those who love having guests over and hosting. This home opens into a unique floor plan with the main living area that includes a wet bar and includes a spacious dining area. This home features plenty of charming

    Jessica Marroquin Tierra Frontera Llc

    2711 Palmer Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /51

    $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    801 W Bronze Dr Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful 2br/2ba fourplex apt near Nolana/Sugar and Express 281The application fee is $25 per adult. We ask for one year lease agreement.Great location!!! This is beautiful duplex apartment located in Pharr but near the central of McAllen. This is a very quite subdivision. The subdivision is east side of Sugar road, south of Nolana loop and has easy access to express 281 and 83. The

    801 W Bronze Dr Unit C, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /9

    $52,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8101 Morelos Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • Land
    • 6,124 Sq Ft
    • $376,245 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent Victor Silva Fox Real Estate Pros

    8101 Morelos Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /25

      Est $228,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Gumwood St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      517 S Gumwood St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /21

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    4117 S Las Nubes, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in Pharr, TX, offering a spacious interior with modern finishesthroughout. This well-designed home features tall ceilings that create an open and airy feel, generous livingareas ideal for everyday living and entertaining, and a functional layout perfect for a growing family. Enjoy alarge backyard with plenty of room for outdoor gatherings,

    Santiago Mendiola Ursa Real Estate

    4117 S Las Nubes, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /36

    $1,150 - $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1406 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Modern apartments 1406 W Heritage Dr. Pharr Texas 785773 bedrooms, 2 bathroomsRent starting at $1150Deposit $800Great location! Located on Sugar Road in Pharr, near Sioux Road. Easy access to Interstate 2, Interstate 69C, McAllen and Edinburg. Minutes away from Cinemark, Main Event and Shopping Centers! Includes: 3 bedrooms 1 walk-in shower and 1

    1406 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    303 N Esperanza St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,824

    Last Listing Agent Juan Palomin Veale Properties

    303 N Esperanza St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /21

      Est $278,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S Hibiscus St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 S Hibiscus St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market

  • /20

    $245,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1109 E San Pedro Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautifully updated home in a prime Pharr location! This inviting 3-bed, 2-bath layout features generous living spaces, tile flooring throughout, a bright kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a seamless flow into the dining area — perfect for gatherings. You’ll love the covered patio and deep backyard — a blank canvas for outdoor fun, RV/boat parking, or future improvements. Close to parks, schools,

    Armando Guzman Encore Fine Properties

    1109 E San Pedro Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /47

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1401 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Welcome to your new home! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is now available for rent in an excellent location that offers convenience and comfort. Situated near the expressway, shopping centers, schools, and dining options, this apartment provides the perfect blend of accessibility and amenities.Key Features:-2 spacious bedrooms-2 bathrooms-Washer and dryer

    1401 W Heritage Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /9

    $48,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6706 S Mariposa Ln, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,152

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Armendariz Encore Fine Properties

    6706 S Mariposa Ln, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /22

      Est $273,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Sugar Rd, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1105 S Sugar Rd, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /27

    $327,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    4705 N Juniper St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful new construction in the newest subdivision Encino Ridge in Pharr. Featuring 1,800 living sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, open concept floor plan, high decorative ceilings, tile flooring throughout, and spacious backyard. The lovely kitchen has granite countertops, pantry, and an island. Located minutes away from restaurants, schools, and shopping. Call me today for more information and to

    Israel Silva Encore Fine Properties

    4705 N Juniper St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $1,100 - $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5001 N Dahlia St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom & 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Units available in Pharr. Located in the Brand New Minnesota Estates subdivision on Minnesota Rd between N Sugar Rd. Includes New Stainless Steel Fridge, Stove, & Microwave. Washer and Dryer in unit.No Utilities included.Available Now.Security Deposit - $700Pet Deposit - $250 non-refundable (Small dogs allowed). Credit and

    5001 N Dahlia St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8511 Las Palmas Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,012

    Last Listing Agent Hiram Almaguer River Rock Real Estate

    8511 Las Palmas Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /9

      Est $335,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 W Daffodil Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      803 W Daffodil Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /12

    $340,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    500 White Bugambilia St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Discover modern elegance at 500 White Bugambilia in Pharr, Texas! Built in 2022 and barely lived in, this sleek and stylish home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a stunning quartz-adorned kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances, and cordless zebra roller shades on every window. The property boasts an inviting patio perfect for outdoor gatherings and a gated entrance for added privacy and security.

    Leslie De Leon Abolengo Properties Llc

    500 White Bugambilia St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /22

    $890

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    704 W Bahamas Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Convenient located between Pharr and McAllen off 495 (Pecan) and between Expressway 83 and Sugar Rd. you will be so close to local businesses, restaurants, banks and Expressway 83 is so close that you will have easy access to Edinburg and South McAllen in minutes. This fenced private community is nestled in the middle if the city but away from all the buzz. All apartments are 2 bed 2 bath, plenty

    704 W Bahamas Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /11

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    900 E Cheyenne Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,750

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez-Ortega Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    900 E Cheyenne Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /26

      Est $313,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 E Colony Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1200 E Colony Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /17

    $239,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    520 E Feather Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Pharr, TX! This beautifully maintained, freshly painted property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes from Expressway 281, making commutes to Edinburg, McAllen, and surrounding areas a breeze. Inside, enjoy a bright, open-concept living space ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The

    Marc Moran Ursa Real Estate

    520 E Feather Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1412 N Iris St Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    The newest subdivision in the South Carmel StateAvailable to move. Enjoy this beautiful modern design department with 3 bedrooms, porcelain tile, modern lighting features,ceiling Fans in Living and Bedrooms, Stainless Steel Appliances, Washer and Dyer, Blinds and Security Cameras.

    1412 N Iris St Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /13

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7421 S Colorado Ln, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,806

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Olivares Formal Realty, Llc

    7421 S Colorado Ln, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /11

      Est $135,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Salinas Ct, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      910 Salinas Ct, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /25

    $289,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    218 E Sam Houston Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577

    You're going to love this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Pharr, perfectly situated near the bustling intersection of Sam Houston and Cage. This property boasts immense potential, both as a cozy family residence and an investment opportunity with commercial possibilities. The main home features a bright, inviting layout with spacious living areas, updated kitchen, and

    Trisha Scott Veale Properties

    218 E Sam Houston Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /14

    $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4722 N Dogwood St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    4722 N. Dogwood Pharr, TX 78577 gated community Water AND Trash included !!Perfect location in front of PSJA North Radiers. This is a gated community cozy 2 bedroom, 2 baths has a great open floor plan. Spacious and comfortable rooms, each with a joined bathroom – all tile, no carpet in entire unit! Appliances included are washer, dryer, refrigerator and stove.Fresh paint and

    4722 N Dogwood St Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /22

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1010 Regal Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,539

    Last Listing Agent Estelle Jimenez Star Realty Group, Llc

    1010 Regal Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /19

      Est $221,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 W Kelly Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      726 W Kelly Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /18

    $240,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    4201 N Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Charming and well-maintained home in Pharr, perfect for first-time buyers or growing households. This spacious property features high ceilings, four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room with direct outdoor access—ideal for a home office, gym, or entertainment space. The kitchen offers granite countertops and ample cabinetry, perfect for everyday living and hosting. The primary

    Preshina Samtani Key Realty

    4201 N Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /21

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5106 N Hiawatha Dr Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    MAKE THIS APARTMENT YOUR HOME!! These units are located in the safest community in Pharr, TX between N Sugar Rd and N Cage Blvd. Near entertainment, restaurants and more! It’s first come first serve! Be the first to put a deposit on one of these units to make it all yours!! All stainless steal appliances are included! You don’t want to miss out on these properties.3 BEDROOMS/ 2