13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 92371

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $581,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      6782 Peace Ave, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6782 Peace Ave, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $543,550

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Ortiz Pak Home Realty

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $72,816 per Acre

    0 - Unit PW22257604, Phelan, CA 92371

    Residential Vacant Land

    Joshua Cho Joshua Cho, Broker

    0 - Unit PW22257604, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Marco Rd Unit HD26069403, Phelan, CA 92371

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 Marco Rd Unit HD26069403, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Woo Song CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    0 Marco Rd Unit HD26069403, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 12737 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      12737 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12737 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRISTINA FONSECA REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

  • /30

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 28,070 Sq Ft
    • $1,396,648 per Acre

    0 Sheep Creek Rd Unit GD26035816, Phelan, CA 92371

    Amazing commercial land opportunity. This offering includes approximately 84,210 square feet of land just under 2 acres located in Phelan. The property consists of three separate parcels all included in the sale providing flexibility for a variety of potential uses. Utilities include water and gas available on site or nearby. Buyer to verify all zoning land use and utility availability.

    Alvart Tina Alagulyan JohnHart Real Estate

    0 Sheep Creek Rd Unit GD26035816, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9582 Buttemere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9582 Buttemere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Barrios Wetrust Realty

    9582 Buttemere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 9515 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9515 Middleton Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /28

    $1,547,000

    • Land
    • 119.94 Acres
    • $12,898 per Acre

    4292 Davis Ranch Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    119.94 Acres just North of Hwy 138 and West of I-15. The former Davis Ranch Established in 1919 located behind the "Mormon Rocks" in West Cajon Valley / Phelan, San Bernardino County. offering complete privacy and enjoyment of over 2,000 acres of National Forest with deed access to Hwy 138. Seller states that this land used to have 4 homes and a clubhouse and a had a functioning 235 foot deep

    John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    4292 Davis Ranch Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 3788 Estero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3788 Estero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $36,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,024

    Last Listing Agent Juana Barnes Century 21 Masters

    3788 Estero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Yucca Terrace Unit IV24085239, Phelan, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yucca Terrace Unit IV24085239, Phelan, CA

      0 Yucca Terrace Unit IV24085239, Phelan, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trevino CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,375 per Acre

    0 Mojave Rd Unit HD22064359, Adelanto, CA 51010

    40 AC Vacant Land zoned Manufacturing/Industrial located along Mojave Dr in the City of Adelanto.

    Ryan Travis Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Mojave Rd Unit HD22064359, Adelanto, CA 51010
  • 11424 Beekley Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $414,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11424 Beekley Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Parker Ken Parker, Broker

    11424 Beekley Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 14245 Mescalero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      14245 Mescalero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14245 Mescalero Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $259,950

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $12,998 per Acre

    20 AC Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    20 Acres (APN: 3070-491-05) GPS: 34.44924742, -117.48626056 This 20 acre property is located in Phelan, CA. The property is a corner lot at Caughlin Rd., Mono Rd and Mesa St. Zoned Phelan Rural Living (PH/RL), this property offers excellent flexibility. Permitted uses include single-family or manufactured homes, crop production, agritourism enterprises, animal keeping, livestock operations, bed &

    Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    20 AC Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 10666 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10666 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,060

    Last Listing Agent James Conlon RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10666 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Hollister Rd Unit CV24088100, Phelan, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hollister Rd Unit CV24088100, Phelan, CA

      0 Hollister Rd Unit CV24088100, Phelan, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheehan Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $5,489 per Acre

    0 Holly St #4 Unit HD25035589, Phelan, CA 92371

    Welcome to this expansive 5-acre lot, nestled just north of Hwy 18 in the charming town of Phelan, California. Offering plenty of space and privacy, this property is perfect for anyone looking to escape the hustle and bustle of city life while still being within easy reach of local amenities. With its flat, usable terrain, you’ll have the freedom to build your dream home, set up a ranch, or even

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 Holly St #4 Unit HD25035589, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 7324 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

    $616,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7324 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,804

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    7324 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 6830 Juniper Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $520,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Juniper Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6830 Juniper Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melendez Mesa Properties Inc.

  • /19

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $105,000 per Acre

    11525 Cactus Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Flat and usable 1-acre lot (43,560 sq ft) located on Cactus Rd in Phelan, with some navigation systems identifying it as Victorville. Included is a well-maintained single-wide trailer with a clean and updated interior, offering comfortable living space. Utilities are nearby but not currently connected. The land is level and ready for your ideas—ideal for a contractor yard, home business, or

    CARLOS SANDOVAL SIERRA REALTY FONTANA INC

    11525 Cactus Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9846 Sunny Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9846 Sunny Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,997

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brunske RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    9846 Sunny Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 4471 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4471 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4471 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /67

    $699,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    3789 Luna Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    A beautiful home with 4 bedroom and 4 bath sits on a 2.2 acres with plenty of room and privacy. Large master bedroom with fireplace. Bedrooms are very spacious. Many fruit trees around the property. Upgraded granite kitchen counter tops, wood floors through out. Spacious 4 car garage. Fenced all around with remote control gate. What an eye-catching residence this is, do not miss out.

    Myong Rose New Star Realty & Investment

    3789 Luna Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 123 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    123 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    123 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Sequoia Rd Unit IG24081712, Phelan, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sequoia Rd Unit IG24081712, Phelan, CA

      0 Sequoia Rd Unit IG24081712, Phelan, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juana Jimenez RE/MAX

  • /38

    $379,800

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    6450 Maricopa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath custom home, set on an expansive 2-acre lot in Phelan. Pride of ownership is evident throughout this move-in-ready property, offering both comfort and style in a peaceful country setting. The home features stunning new custom laminate wood flooring throughout the main living areas and brand-new carpet in all bedrooms. Enjoy the benefits of

    Ken Parker Ken Parker, Broker

    6450 Maricopa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 8251 Sage St, Phelan, CA 92371

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8251 Sage St, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ulisses Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    8251 Sage St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /2

    $3,877,777

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $775,555 per Acre

    0 Tumbleweed Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Per City Of Adelanto General Plan And Zoning Map (see attached): Newly rezoned HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER area in Adelanto, CA. What used to be residential/industrial is now zoned as 'Open Space'. An amazing opportunity for the City of Adelanto to move forward with their plan (see link to 10 year plan). The 'Open Space' zoning will specifically serve as Adelanto's foundation for their brand new city.

    Rachel Heu Rodeo Realty

    0 Tumbleweed Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 3990 South St, Phelan, CA 92371

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3990 South St, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,060

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

    3990 South St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /13

    $79,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    10200 Johnson Rd Unit 52, Phelan, CA 92371

    quiet and safe Phelan neighborhood, good location in the park. Manufactured home in a 55 and up. park conveniently located just minutes from shopping and restaurants in the heart of Phelan. With 2 beds, two bathrooms, and 1,056 square feet of living space with a newly replaced laminate floor. Shed storage. the house offers a special opportunity for affordable housing in its convenient location.

    Pyung Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    10200 Johnson Rd Unit 52, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 8164 Flowerfield Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8164 Flowerfield Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,055

    Last Listing Agent nubia guerrero Realty One Group West

    8164 Flowerfield Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /2

    $84,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $20,458 per Acre

    0 Sunset Rd Unit SW25116590, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    GREAT LARGE LOT 4.15 Acres in Pinon Hills to build your large ranch home!!! Nice location and size for this reasonable price!! Owner will consider financing with 25% down

    Alan Wallace Assist2Sell Buyer and Sellers

    0 Sunset Rd Unit SW25116590, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 5272 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $349,999

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5272 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Solano Global Bancorp

    5272 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Lager Rd Unit IG24073543, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lager Rd Unit IG24073543, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Lager Rd Unit IG24073543, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Chavez Cisneros KW College Park

  • /26

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $32,989 per Acre

    0 Bonanza Rd, Phelan, CA

    Introducing an exceptional investment opportunity: 2.274 acres of vacant land nestled in a prime location surrounded by newer homes. This remarkable piece ofland presents an ideal canvas for your next venture. Situated within the prestigious Snowline School District, this property boasts immense potential fordevelopment or personal use. Whether you envision constructing your dream home or

    JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    0 Bonanza Rd, Phelan, CA
  • 0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163449, Adelanto, CA 92371

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163449, Adelanto, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163449, Adelanto, CA 92371
    • 12885 Sheep Creek Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      12885 Sheep Creek Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12885 Sheep Creek Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sievers eXp Realty of Southern California

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home