13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 92371

Section Image
  • 0 Stuveling St Unit HD25123772, Phelan, CA 92371

    $51,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Stuveling St Unit HD25123772, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.27 Acres
    • $11,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Stuveling St Unit HD25123772, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 10025 Blue Stake Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Blue Stake Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10025 Blue Stake Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

  • /6

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    1595 La Mesa Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92371

    Amazing opportunity!! 2.5 ACRES Residential lot, close to paved road. Lot1: 1595 La Mesa Rd., Pinon Hills 92372 at Latitude: 34.484065 Longitude: -117.628624 has a WATER METER on it, and ELECTRICAL post nearby. This lot may be sold as is alone OR with a 2nd Residential lot adjacently located.2.5 ACRES Residential lot, close to paved road. Lot2 1590 Saratoga Rd., Pinon Hills 92372 at Latitude:

    Norma Leon-Moncada

    1595 La Mesa Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92371
  • 10831 Sierra Vista #1-2 Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $323,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10831 Sierra Vista #1-2 Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Erbst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    10831 Sierra Vista #1-2 Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Lager Rd Unit FR24254571, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lager Rd Unit FR24254571, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Lager Rd Unit FR24254571, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /45

    $419,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    12232 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Beautifully REMODELED 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 1,848 SQFT Manufactured home on paved Sheep Creek Rd. on 4.62 Acre flat land!!! Located just 3 miles from downtown Phelan. Renovations include a 2026 roof replacement and kitchen. The living room has wood burning stove on a brick hearth for those chilly desert nights. The expansive lot size allows for endless possibilities, whether you envision a garden,

    Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    12232 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Acanthus St Unit HD25156614, Phelan, CA 92371

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Acanthus St Unit HD25156614, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $28,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juana Barnes Century 21 Masters

    0 Acanthus St Unit HD25156614, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 13325 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $377,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13325 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13325 Eaby Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lizeth Guerra Keller Williams High Desert

  • /35

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    6425 Smoke Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Five acres of open California sky in Phelan, the true gem of the High Desert, where the air feels cleaner, the stars burn brighter, and life slows down just enough to breathe. This single-family home sits on 5 acres with an additional partially burned structure that opens the door to reinvention, expansion, or creative reuse. Both structures are vacant, giving you a clean slate to shape your own

    Matias Masucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6425 Smoke Tree Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 111 La Mirada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $89,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    111 La Mirada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $38,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

    111 La Mirada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 13320 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $285,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13320 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /2

    $73,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $29,282 per Acre

    0 Tricobble Ct Unit HD25067680, Phelan, CA 92371

    Buildable lot on a cul-de-sac with 2 water credits. Build your dream house or hold for investment. Parcel not far from pavement.

    Lisa Dorsey 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

    0 Tricobble Ct Unit HD25067680, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 7677 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7677 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,979

    Last Listing Agent JESIKAH ALVARADO PAK HOME REALTY

    7677 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 111 Buttonwood St, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Buttonwood St, Phelan, CA 92371

      111 Buttonwood St, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

  • /15

    $39,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,990 per Acre

    7 Beekley Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    ATTENTION BUILDERS & INVESTORS!!! Discover the freedom of wide-open space on this exceptional ~ Beautiful 10-acre parcel in Northern Phelan. Zoned RL-5 (Rural Living), this property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or establish a small ranch or equestrian property. With the potential to split into two 5-acre parcels (Buyer to verify), the land

    Randolph B. Sanchez MGR Real Estate, Inc

    7 Beekley Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 13369 Centola Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13369 Centola Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,500

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    13369 Centola Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 111 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      111 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

  • /8

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 9.08 Acres
    • $12,115 per Acre

    0 Johnson Rd Unit IV25279415, Phelan, CA 92371

    Excellent opportunity to own a RS-1 zoned residential vacant lot in the city of Phelan, ideally located near Palmdale Road. This expansive parcel offers approximately 395,524 sq. ft. of land, providing plenty of space to build a custom single-family home, ranch-style property, or hold as a future investment.Enjoy the peaceful High Desert setting with wide-open views and privacy, while still

    ADRIAN LAOS DEVINE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    0 Johnson Rd Unit IV25279415, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9999 Del Sol Ave, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,793

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    9999 Del Sol Ave, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Mojave Dr Unit HD24248683, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mojave Dr Unit HD24248683, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Mojave Dr Unit HD24248683, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /7

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $19,950 per Acre

    0 Braceo St, Phelan, CA 92371

    20 ac R-1 Land in the Path of Development. In this area of West Victorville, KB Home has broke ground on a 40 ac Tract (135 lots) at Monte Vista Rd & Luna Rd, Pacific Communities has almost completed their Model Homes and is currently constructing about 17 additional homes at Monte Vista Rd and Dos Palmas Rd (185 lots), and Richmond American has broke ground at Olivine & Mesa View (122 lots).

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Braceo St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9020 Buttonwood St Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9020 Buttonwood St Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,037

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    9020 Buttonwood St Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9623 Smith Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9623 Smith Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Estrada JOHN RUIZ, BROKER

  • /6

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $39,474 per Acre

    0 Ailanthus St Unit HD26097413, Phelan, CA 92371

    Beautiful lot with one great view of the local mountains and area from this rural and quiet area. This is a real hidden gem!

    Jeff Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Ailanthus St Unit HD26097413, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Sonora Dr Unit IV23149772, Phelan, CA 92371

    $60,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Sonora Dr Unit IV23149772, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 623 Days On Market

0 Sonora Dr Unit IV23149772, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Duncan Rd Unit CV24239588, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Duncan Rd Unit CV24239588, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Duncan Rd Unit CV24239588, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN MUNOZ CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • /12

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,488 per Acre

    0 Eaby Rd Unit IV25154513, Phelan, CA 92371

    John Ruiz JOHN RUIZ, BROKER

    0 Eaby Rd Unit IV25154513, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 6073 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $376,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6073 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6073 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /40

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    8417 Ailanthus St, Phelan, CA 92371

    This single-family home pairs space, privacy, and everyday comfort on an impressive 2.28 acre lot. Inside, you’ll find 1,600 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering flexibility for buyers who want room to grow, set up a home office, or host overnight guests. A freshly painted interior and new carpet creates a bright, move-in-ready feel, while freshly painted exterior eaves add crisp curb

    Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    8417 Ailanthus St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6500 California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6500 California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Han Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    6500 California 138, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 6222 Maricopa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Maricopa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6222 Maricopa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Letty Dooley EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /3

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $36,824 per Acre

    0 Highway 18, Phelan, CA 92371

    On Palmdale Rd and Paramount Rd at the North East corner. Almost 2/3 of the lot is zoned for Special Development Commercial zoning.

    Stan Kim NEW LEGACY

    0 Highway 18, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /8

    $53,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 Rd Unit 25003558, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Sorto Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 Rd Unit 25003558, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Vinton Rd Unit HD24233209, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vinton Rd Unit HD24233209, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Vinton Rd Unit HD24233209, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Zimmerman All American R E Co

  • /9

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 Cactus Rd Unit HD26005474, Phelan, CA 92371

    Fantastic investment opportunity! 5 Acres of Vacant Land. Located in North Phelan, on Cactus/Luptin Rd, surrounded by well known roads in the region: Sheep Creek, Johnson, Mojave and Holly, 2 miles north of HWY 18 (Palmdale Rd). See maps in this listing for approximate location. Approx. lot dimensions: 660x330 ft.

    Danny Rie A-One Realty

    0 Cactus Rd Unit HD26005474, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 111 Riggins Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    111 Riggins Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Martinez Calva Rivas Realty

    111 Riggins Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Arizona Ave Unit CV24232539, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arizona Ave Unit CV24232539, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Arizona Ave Unit CV24232539, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO ORTIZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /34

    $397,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    5430 Luna Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Brand New 2025 Construction! Welcome home to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,493 sq. ft. of modern living space. Soaring 9-foot ceilings, an open floor plan, and abundant natural light create a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The stylish kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances—including a brand-new refrigerator—and ample cabinetry

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    5430 Luna Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6720 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $477,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6720 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,578

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pacileo Keller Williams High Desert

    6720 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home