13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 92371

Section Image
  • /62

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    5668 Eaglestone Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home on Nearly 2.5 Acres in West CajonWelcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on just under 2.5 acres in the heart of Phelan, West Cajon area. The living room features a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for chilly evenings, while large windows fill the home with abundant natural light. The bedrooms are comfortably carpeted, with durable tile flooring

    Katharine Zoll Park Place Realty

    5668 Eaglestone Ln, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 9027 Mesquite St, Phelan, CA 92371

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9027 Mesquite St, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $48,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,593

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    9027 Mesquite St, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 9426 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      9426 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9426 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /2

    $75,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    0 0 Unit 23-332217, Phelan, CA 92371

    20 TWENTY Aces raw land, Priced to sell

    Timothy Xu Compass

    0 0 Unit 23-332217, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 7855 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7855 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fonville Rigel Capital

    7855 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 15901 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      15901 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      15901 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Thomas EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /7

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.58 Acres
    • $8,575 per Acre

    4591 Sandstone Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME OR INVEST IN VACANT LAND! • 7.58 Acres | RL-5 Zoning with Flexible Uses - Manufactured Homes OK! NO HOA! Two Adjacent Parcels Available ±15 Acres Total! Rural Living Yet Surrounded by Homes including 4551 Sandstone Road! Water Fill Station Nearby! About 330 Feet of Frontage is at Sandstone Road with power lines at backside at Powerline Road!

    Sergio Soledad Real Keys Group

    4591 Sandstone Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6513 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $466,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6513 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,142

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lucero JENNIFER LUCERO, BROKER

    6513 Monte Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 12370 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $317,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      12370 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12370 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Foster TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    0 Cactus Rd Unit HD26072333, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Great opportunity to own land in a growing area of Adelanto – APN: 312940109. This Flat, Usable Parcel offers strong potential for Long-Term Investment or Buy and Hold as the surrounding area continues to see expansion and development. Conveniently located near Highway 395, Palmdale Rd (Hwy 18), and I-15, providing access throughout the High Desert and beyond. The area is seeing continued growth

    JoAnna Nassar Coldwell Banker Envision

    0 Cactus Rd Unit HD26072333, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Lager Rd Unit CV25279670, Phelan, CA 92371

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Lager Rd Unit CV25279670, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERICA NICOLAI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    0 Lager Rd Unit CV25279670, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 111 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      111 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

  • /37

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    7180 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Uncover your ideal home in Phelan with this contemporary ranch-style property, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled just minutes away from the heart of Phelan and the bustling Phelan Village Shopping Center, this home ensures easy access to a variety of shopping and dining venues. Boasting three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a laundry room, and an expansive kitchen

    SOCORRO GARCIA EPIQUE INC

    7180 Solano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Beaver Unit CV25127667, Phelan, CA 92371

    $56,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Beaver Unit CV25127667, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $12,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERICA NICOLAI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    0 Beaver Unit CV25127667, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 5351 Sandstone Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Sandstone Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      5351 Sandstone Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

  • /2

    $250,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.13 Acres
    • $27,382 per Acre

    6692 Palmdale Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Jim Suh Lucky Realty

    6692 Palmdale Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 14545 Oasis Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14545 Oasis Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,293

    Last Listing Agent Myong Rose New Star Realty & Investment

    14545 Oasis Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Pionero Rd Unit CV24197161, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pionero Rd Unit CV24197161, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Pionero Rd Unit CV24197161, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herman Janssen EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /36

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $88,825 per Acre

    9268 Sierra Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Very well situated 1 acre of land, close to main roads, with all services close to it Natural Gas, Water, Electricity and Internet.Elementary, Meddle and High School are close to the land.This property land is located behind the 9262 House, it has an ample entrance (Driveway) if you need to get it with a Mobil Home or start a new construction, many posiblities to build a new home or to

    Rolando Lopez Freedom Homes

    9268 Sierra Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 5062 Oil Well Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $189,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5062 Oil Well Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $41,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,334

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Valeriano Martine Coldwell Banker Realty

    5062 Oil Well Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197110, Phelan, CA 92329

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197110, Phelan, CA 92329

      0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197110, Phelan, CA 92329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /4

    $44,000

    • Land
    • 40,284 Sq Ft
    • $47,578 per Acre

    2 Horizon Ct, Phelan, CA 92371

    Great location, great views of the mountains, right off HWY 18.

    Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

    2 Horizon Ct, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 10575 Tumbleweed Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10575 Tumbleweed Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,680

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    10575 Tumbleweed Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197096, Phelan, CA 92329

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197096, Phelan, CA 92329

      0 Barbet Rd Unit CV24197096, Phelan, CA 92329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • May 09, 2025

• /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    12956 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Large parcel located in Phelan.40acers all to yourself or subdivide and built some homes Waterline on Sheep Creek Rd. Located in the popular Snow Line School District

    Jim Suh Lucky Realty

    12956 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6502 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $485,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6502 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,301

    Last Listing Agent suzann alvarez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    6502 La Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197078, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197078, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197078, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /2

    $99,900

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.49 Acres
    • $2,595 per Acre

    0 Sheepcreek Rd Unit CV26017565, Phelan, CA 92371

    40 ACRES in Phelan: High Desert Development Opportunity! A rare opportunity to own a significant piece of the Southern CA High Desert. This 40 acre vacant parcel is located in desirable area of Phelan and offers endless possibilities for developers, ranchers, or anyone seeking ultimate privacy and space for a custom estate.

    MELISSA PEEL NEXTHOME LIBERTY

    0 Sheepcreek Rd Unit CV26017565, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 10080 Valle Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10080 Valle Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,536

    Last Listing Agent CARINA ROJAS CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    10080 Valle Vista Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197075, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197075, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Barbet Ln Unit CV24197075, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • May 09, 2025

• /13

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    13384 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    AMAZING HOME FOR SALE!!! Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath, indoor laundry, bright kitchen with granite & cherry cabinets sitting on 1.25 ACRES !!! Lets not forget the 4 car garage with 2 roll up doors and a small shed for extra storage. Lots of private covered patio in between chain link fence for live ability. Check out this property while its still HOT!!!! ~

    Justine Yan RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

    13384 Sheep Creek Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 4077 Amador Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $464,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4077 Amador Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,740

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    4077 Amador Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /2

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $35,521 per Acre

    0 Holly Rd Unit EV21126175, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Fabulous opportunity to own 4.22 acres of vacant land in up and coming Adelanto! Approximately 613' of frontage and 280' deep, this parcel is excellent for those looking to build on site, etc...the possibilities are yours! Priced well, you can tell the seller's are motivated!

    Brandon Mihld RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    0 Holly Rd Unit EV21126175, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 113 Sheep Creek, Phelan, CA 92371

    $66,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    113 Sheep Creek, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 9.68 Acres
    • $6,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    113 Sheep Creek, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $57,604 per Acre

    7877 Capelin Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Come Build your DREAM HOME in this well-established Neighborhood! West Oak Hills/Phelan Area**

    Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    7877 Capelin Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 1 Greasewood Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1 Greasewood Ln, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $17,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hozie RE/MAX FREEDOM

    1 Greasewood Ln, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 9470 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      9470 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9470 Gitano Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /6

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    8350 Cedar St, Phelan, CA 92371

    5 Acre land. Corner lot off a county maintained road. Flat usable property. Water, electric and high speed fiber available at road. Views of Wrightwood mountains to build your dream home.

    Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    8350 Cedar St, Phelan, CA 92371

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home