13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 92371

Section Image
    • 6500 C California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 C California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      6500 C California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • /13

    $216,000

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $52,427 per Acre

    0 Shasta Rd Unit HD25245286, Phelan, CA 92371

    Prime 4.5-acre parcel just off Phelan Road, offering an excellent opportunity for residential development or future investment. The property is situated near ongoing commercial growth, including the Amazon distribution center and the new Tractor Supply, providing convenient access to services while maintaining a rural setting. This parcel offers ample space for a custom home, outbuildings, or

    suzann alvarez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Shasta Rd Unit HD25245286, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 14480 Nevada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14480 Nevada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,571

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Saravia Saravia Realty

    14480 Nevada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /3

    $73,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $36,252 per Acre

    0 Tricobble Ct Unit HD25067656, Phelan, CA 92371

    Lisa Dorsey 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

    0 Tricobble Ct Unit HD25067656, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 1 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    $69,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $27,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanice Walton Destiny Real Estate

    1 Yucca Terrace Dr, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 8573 Yucca Terrace Dr Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $294,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      8573 Yucca Terrace Dr Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8573 Yucca Terrace Dr Unit A, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /52

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    2837 Sequoia Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372

    A must see spacious split floor plan, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath Single Family Residence offers 2,032 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Inside, you’ll find multiple living areas including a formal living room and dining room with charming bay windows, and a family room with fireplace that opens to the kitchen—ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The oversized primary suite (approx.

    Ruben Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    2837 Sequoia Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372
  • 9847 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9847 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan

    9847 Sonora Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 5680 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5680 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5680 Duncan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall mar Marshall Mar, Broker

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    0 2 Holly Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Discover the opportunity to own this 1-acre parcel in the growing community of Phelan, offering a peaceful high desert setting with expansive open space and beautiful mountain views. This property is ideal for those seeking a rural lifestyle, recreational use, or long-term investment. The area is known for its wide-open spaces, privacy, and relaxed pace of living—perfect for those looking to get

    Cristina Escobedo Sanchez Century 21 Cornerstone

    0 2 Holly Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 2670 Sequoia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2670 Sequoia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,043

    Last Listing Agent LINDA POPE REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    2670 Sequoia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • /3

    $430,000

    • Land
    • 17.18 Acres
    • $25,029 per Acre

    11300 Caughlin Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    This Beautiful lot is located in a quiet area with picturesque views of the desert landscape accompanied by a beautiful mountain range backdrop. Anyone looking to build a dream home could let their imagination run wild with the potential of this spacious lot. Power is located next to the property and the opportunity to possibly build a beautiful Desert home is waiting.

    Bruce Kallen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    11300 Caughlin Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Centola Rd Unit HD25117434, Phelan, CA 92371

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Centola Rd Unit HD25117434, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Centola Rd Unit HD25117434, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 12610 Windermere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $82,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      12610 Windermere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      12610 Windermere Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arredondo Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /55

    $329,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    4232 Coyote Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    2 Homes on 1 Lot! Don't miss out on this Spacious 2.5-acre property featuring two separate homes on one lot, offering exceptional versatility for multigenerational living, rental income, or investment potential. Each residence provides its own private living space and yard area. The primary residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a welcoming front porch, two spacious dens providing flexible

    Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    4232 Coyote Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 14778 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    14778 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $16,012 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,737

    Last Listing Agent Donna De Genaro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    14778 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 9235 Del Rosa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $442,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      9235 Del Rosa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9235 Del Rosa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Top Properties & Investment, Inc

  • /26

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $44,379 per Acre

    8248 Baldy Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Come see this beautiful 3+ acre parcel offering stunning views and an ideal location. Situated just off a main paved road near the 15 Freeway, this property combines convenience with peaceful surroundings. Located within the highly desirable Snowline Joint Unified School District, this lot is fully fenced, and the utilities and water are near the front of the property, making the building process

    Lindsi Lange Coldwell Banker Home Source

    8248 Baldy Mesa Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 1 Rancho Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $72,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1 Rancho Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $14,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sheehan Century 21 Masters

    1 Rancho Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Mono Rd Unit DW24165276, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mono Rd Unit DW24165276, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Mono Rd Unit DW24165276, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Malone Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /3

    $449,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    3749 South St, Phelan, CA 92371

    Fully Remodeled Home on a Spacious Lot in Phelan! This beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful desert living. Step inside to find a bright, open layout with fresh upgrades throughout, creating a move-in ready home that feels clean, stylish, and inviting. The updated kitchen features ample cabinet space and flows seamlessly into the living area, making

    Marieth Martin eHomes

    3749 South St, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 6188 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $433,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6188 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Madole Real Tree Property, Inc.

    6188 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 9410 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $733,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9410 Shasta Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Performance Realty

  • /2

    $1,900,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 79.98 Acres
    • $23,755 per Acre

    5900 Palmdale Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Eighty acre lot

    Binh Nguyen Binh Nguyen, Broker

    5900 Palmdale Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 0 Vacant Lot Unit HD25198907, Phelan, CA 92371

    $11,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    0 Vacant Lot Unit HD25198907, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORALEE GORMAN Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Vacant Lot Unit HD25198907, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 4 Colfax Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Colfax Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

      4 Colfax Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kim Newstar Realty & Investment, Inc

  • /36

    $468,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    11670 Nevada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Welcome to your dream home, The homeowner has just completed a full-house painting job, updated the flooring, and carried out maintenance or upgrades in the kitchen and bathrooms. This country style home with open family room and dining room with cozy wood burning stove is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen has plenty of cupboard space. There is a large laundry room with 1/4 bath close to the

    C. J. Duan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    11670 Nevada Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 13373 Campanula Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    13373 Campanula Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Fox Coldwell Banker Home Source

    13373 Campanula Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 6500 B California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 B California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      6500 B California 138, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /5

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 18.62 Acres
    • $59,076 per Acre

    6716 Phelan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY 18 ACRES LOT IS FLAT MOSTLY USABLE ZONING IS RURAL LAND. PROPERTY IS LOCATED ON MAIN HIGHWAY AT CLOSE PROXIMITY TO THE NEW AMAZON LOGISTICS CENTER. PROPERTY HAS AREA FOR TRANSPORT USE. PROPERTY WITH WATER METER READY.

    John Ruiz JOHN RUIZ, BROKER

    6716 Phelan Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 7527 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7527 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Realty ONE Group Empire

    7527 Begonia Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 2625 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

      2625 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norberto Pena eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 9.59 Acres
    • $36,381 per Acre

    0 Palmdale Rd Unit HD26083766, Adelanto, CA 92301

    gross 9.6 acres of commercial property on NW corner of Palmdale and Vinton Road with a great Hwy 18 exposure and on the path of growth. property located immediately south of one mile x 1320ft massive solar development of SW section of Adelanto. Property is located 4.5 mile west of Palm and Hwy 395, the center of City of Adelanto. land front 330 ft on Palmdale Road.

    Mimi Song Mimi Song Realty Group Inc.

    0 Palmdale Rd Unit HD26083766, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 5777 Sunnyslope Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5777 Sunnyslope Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilynda Watts Price Real Estate Group, Inc

    5777 Sunnyslope Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 10778 Wolf Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      Est $505,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      10778 Wolf Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10778 Wolf Dr, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mustaikis J Tidwell & Associates

  • /2

    $360,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    1 Cygnet Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Situated between Hwy 138 and I-15 Freeway, south of Phelan Rd provides an easy drive or commuting to work. Great views nestled at the base of the San Gabriel Mountains overlooking the High Desert. Minimum lot size of 2.5 acres. Utilities nearby –Buyer to Verify.

    Rob Kurth Kursch Group, Inc.

    1 Cygnet Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 7153 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7153 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brown eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    7153 Cambria Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    • 0 Marco Rd Unit HD24154585, Phelan, CA 92371

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marco Rd Unit HD24154585, Phelan, CA 92371

      0 Marco Rd Unit HD24154585, Phelan, CA 92371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home