428

Recently Sold Homes in 19103

Section Image
  • /24

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    327 00 S 17th St Unit 2R, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Guida-Patrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    327 00 S 17th St Unit 2R, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /39

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    237 47 S 18th St Unit 9A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $935/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    237 47 S 18th St Unit 9A, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1811 19 Chestnut St Unit 607, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fegel Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

    1811 19 Chestnut St Unit 607, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /28

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 307, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Logan BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 307, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /19

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 1617, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,254

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 1617, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /21

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2200 28 Arch St Unit 514, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarah Logan BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    2200 28 Arch St Unit 514, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /35

    $1,475,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    202 10 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 2703-04, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hammarberg BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

  • /5

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2101 Market St Unit 1205, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,678

    Last Listing Agent Andy Oei BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    2101 Market St Unit 1205, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /18

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2101 17 Chestnut St Unit 705, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Waterman Compass RE

    2101 17 Chestnut St Unit 705, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1701 15 Locust St Unit 2106, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    1701 15 Locust St Unit 2106, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /24

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2207 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,900

    Last Listing Agent Scott Neifeld Compass RE

    2207 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1810 18 Rittenhouse Square Unit 803, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Dimitruk BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    1810 18 Rittenhouse Square Unit 803, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /35

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    226 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 510, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

• /32

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1830 Rittenhouse Square Unit 1C, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,471

    Last Listing Agent Alon Seltzer Compass RE

    1830 Rittenhouse Square Unit 1C, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2819, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2819, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /16

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Alperin MAXWELL REALTY COMPANY

    1701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /29

    $229,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1709-17 Chestnut St Unit 1516, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Testa BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1709-17 Chestnut St Unit 1516, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /48

    $5,600,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2015 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1752

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,757,760

    Last Listing Agent laurie Phillips BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    2015 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    224 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 317, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1730 Pine St Unit 7, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,956

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Raphael Coldwell Banker Realty

    1730 Pine St Unit 7, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /55

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    202 10 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 3203, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

  • /27

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2101 Market St Unit 705, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,017

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fabrizio RE/MAX Access

    2101 Market St Unit 705, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1600 18 Arch St Unit 1504, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louise Marzulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    1600 18 Arch St Unit 1504, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /50

    $1,610,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    202 10 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 1106, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    321 S Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,392

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Block Compass RE

    321 S Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /32

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2205 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,907

    Last Listing Agent Lora Hemphill BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    2205 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /21

    $187,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 2003, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 2003, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /15

    $77,997

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    118 S 21st St Unit 813, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    118 S 21st St Unit 813, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    224 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 2217, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Fuscia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $362,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2429 41 Locust St Unit 313, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alon Seltzer Compass RE

    2429 41 Locust St Unit 313, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2020 Walnut St Unit 8F, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    2020 Walnut St Unit 8F, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /41

    $2,100,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    210 20 S 25th St Unit 1401, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,360/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Margolies BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    210 20 S 25th St Unit 1401, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /52

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2018 32 Walnut St Unit 19GH, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dilsheimer Compass RE

    2018 32 Walnut St Unit 19GH, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /51

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    1818 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,912,993

1818 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /20

    $3,850,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1911 Walnut St Unit 2701, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,670/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Walker Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    1911 Walnut St Unit 2701, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /35

    $1,698,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2426 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,154

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Campbell Compass RE

    2426 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2112 Pine St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,115

    Last Listing Agent Reid Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    2112 Pine St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /60

    $1,330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2020 Walnut St Unit 19LM, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $762/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Valenti Compass RE

    2020 Walnut St Unit 19LM, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 710, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 710, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    224 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 2515A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home