339

Recently Sold Homes in 19154

Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12208 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,308

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    12208 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /36

    $389,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12827 Elnora Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,264

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    12827 Elnora Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    111 Village Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,331

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Cunningham Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    111 Village Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3608 Nanton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,856

    Last Listing Agent Joan Schleinkofer Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    3608 Nanton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11932 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,096

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    11932 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /36

    $367,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4408 Crossland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,369

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Kane Re/Max One Realty

    4408 Crossland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 607, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,656

    Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 607, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3858 Violet Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,103

    Last Listing Agent Alesia Delaney American Vista Real Estate

    3858 Violet Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3854 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,109

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3854 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12012 Covert Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allegra RE/MAX Keystone

    12012 Covert Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3645 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,632

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    3645 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12457 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,985

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    12457 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2830 Nightingale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,509

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    2830 Nightingale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /58

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3242 Rhett Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,129

    Last Listing Agent Don Rowley from Coldwell Bank Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    3242 Rhett Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11731 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,779

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Mendez Realty Mark Associates

    11731 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /21

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    221 Ridgefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,702

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Getson Keller Williams Main Line

    221 Ridgefield Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3517 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,480

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    3517 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12431 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,611

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER CRANE Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    12431 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12413 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,291

    Last Listing Agent Ken Prause Opus Elite Real Estate

    12413 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4208 Greenmount Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,043

    Last Listing Agent Karlie Werner RE/MAX Of Reading

    4208 Greenmount Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12704 Minden Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,495

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Michael Coldwell Banker Realty

    12704 Minden Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11702 Lanett Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,939

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Cohen RE/MAX Prime Real Estate

    11702 Lanett Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3207 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,065

    Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    3207 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /15

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11711 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,970

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blaney Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    11711 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3333 Gurley Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,161

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zheng A Plus Realtors LLC

    3333 Gurley Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11934 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,239

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Keller Williams Main Line

    11934 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /27

    $322,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11138 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,686

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mlodzinski Exceed Realty

    11138 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,508

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN J. STEINBERG Home Solutions Realty Group

    10730 Philcrest Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12041 Waldemire Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,033

    Last Listing Agent Chenxia Zheng Realty Mark Cityscape

    12041 Waldemire Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11828 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,495

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mccarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    11828 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12621 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,701

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    12621 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /13

    $469,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10869 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,621

    Last Listing Agent Josalyn Aponte Honest Real Estate

    10869 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11757 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,886

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lavecchia Real of Pennsylvania

    11757 Dimarco Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /13

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11742 Colman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,545

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Joseph Canale EXP Realty, LLC

    11742 Colman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12536 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,684

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Colahan Re/Max One Realty

    12536 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3268 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,486

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    3268 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11702 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,251

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Colahan Re/Max One Realty

    11702 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4471 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,497

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Gioffre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    4471 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4229 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,006

    Last Listing Agent Sal Palantino Re/Max One Realty

    4229 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4122 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,839

    Last Listing Agent Tim Naylor Re/Max One Realty

    4122 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home