339

Recently Sold Homes in 19154

Section Image
  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3402 Orion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,434

    Last Listing Agent Stefania Zuccarini Compass RE

    3402 Orion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2817 Nestling Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,733

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ricchey CARDANO Realtors

    2817 Nestling Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10823 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,068

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    10823 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12430 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,720

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    12430 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $354,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3128 Morning Glory Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,728

    Last Listing Agent Joey Fang Canaan Realty Investment Group

    3128 Morning Glory Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /22

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3318 Gurley Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,472

    Last Listing Agent Olga Shugalo Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    3318 Gurley Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11913 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,730

    Last Listing Agent Martin Sheeron Re/Max One Realty

    11913 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10756 Drumore Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,209

    Last Listing Agent Matt Harnick, SRS, GREEN Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    10756 Drumore Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /47

    $470,600

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3839 Chalfont Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,167

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maerten Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    3839 Chalfont Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11719 Denman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,064

    Last Listing Agent Alia Asanova Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    11719 Denman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12125 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,478

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

    12125 Barbary Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /15

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11935 Covert Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,405

    Last Listing Agent Valeriia Gurtovaia Opus Elite Real Estate

    11935 Covert Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3249 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,059

    Last Listing Agent LINDA CAWLEY Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    3249 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /76

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3635 Canby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,160

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Oliveras EXP Realty, LLC

    3635 Canby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /55

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12506 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,792

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Everett Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    12506 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3129 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,244

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosa Exceed Realty

    3129 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /16

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12611 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,295

    Last Listing Agent Alan Asriants New Century Real Estate

    12611 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3530 Oakhill Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,130

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sawa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    3530 Oakhill Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3600 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,154

    Last Listing Agent David Kulb Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    3600 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3511 Newberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,565

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Alvarado Realty ONE Group Focus

    3511 Newberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2817 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,303

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass Re/Max One Realty

    2817 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /53

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10935 Carey Plaza, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,901

    Last Listing Agent Steven Osiecki RE/MAX Access

    10935 Carey Plaza, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /52

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3511 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,100

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3511 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11914 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,661

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    11914 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3306 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,457

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wise Strehle Real of Pennsylvania

    3306 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11804 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,300

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caine RE/MAX 2000

    11804 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3805 Nedla Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,781

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald Better Homes Realty Group

    3805 Nedla Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12413 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,332

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    12413 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12025 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,490

    Last Listing Agent Tim Naylor Re/Max One Realty

    12025 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12010 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,242

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Defreitas BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    12010 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3206 Atmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,367

    Last Listing Agent Carol McCann RE/MAX One Realty

    3206 Atmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4445 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,120

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    4445 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /12

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12040 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,152

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW N. DROBONICK Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    12040 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3832 Greenacres Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,111

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Deng Home Vista Realty

    3832 Greenacres Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /20

    $339,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    12837 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,884

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    12837 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /19

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10867 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,265

    Last Listing Agent Jake Marcus Heritage Homes Realty

    10867 Harrow Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12030 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,464

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Soliman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    12030 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /48

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10932 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,750

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rickborn Compass RE

    10932 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3125 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,412

    Last Listing Agent Josette Donatelli Compass RE

    3125 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12018 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,640

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Gioffre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    12018 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home