339

Recently Sold Homes in 19154

Section Image
  • /29

    $331,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11741 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,575

    Last Listing Agent Amy Britt Homestarr Realty

    11741 Brandon Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    220 Goodford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,141

    Last Listing Agent Tim Naylor Re/Max One Realty

    220 Goodford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3611 Nanton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,645

    Last Listing Agent John Bianchimano RE/MAX 2000

    3611 Nanton Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3422 Orion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Chirico EXP Realty, LLC

    3422 Orion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12615 Calpine Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • Studio
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,436

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    12615 Calpine Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /12

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,769

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 302, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11819 Academy Rd Unit A6/19B, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hurst Homestarr Realty

    11819 Academy Rd Unit A6/19B, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3127 Belgreen Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,183

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mack Homestarr Realty

    3127 Belgreen Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /65

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11711 Colman Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,371

    Last Listing Agent Robert McCarthy Re/Max One Realty

    11711 Colman Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $258,100

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3858 Violet Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,103

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    3858 Violet Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $393,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11119 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,995

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Smith Compass RE

    11119 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3891 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,665

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lenchuk Opus Elite Real Estate

    3891 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12028 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,329

    Last Listing Agent Anush Odilov Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    12028 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $344,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3054 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,847

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hall Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    3054 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12135 Academy Rd Unit 42, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,245

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Tsishchanka Market Force Realty

    12135 Academy Rd Unit 42, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12508 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,495

    Last Listing Agent Brian Erwin Prime Real Estate Team

    12508 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12425 Wyndom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,832

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    12425 Wyndom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3000 Derry Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,907

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Regan BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    3000 Derry Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3349 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,003

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    3349 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2927 Normandy Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,788

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    2927 Normandy Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $367,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12449 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,267

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    12449 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /51

    $261,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3216 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,636

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cole Re/Max One Realty

    3216 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11106 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,516

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wilmer Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    11106 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /22

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3674 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,765

    Last Listing Agent May Chen Canaan Realty Services INC

    3674 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11114 Kirby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,809

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sessa Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    11114 Kirby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2824 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,879

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Alvarado Realty ONE Group Focus

    2824 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12008 Elmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,250

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    12008 Elmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12789 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,210

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Neiswender Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    12789 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3715 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,930

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Thomas Real of Pennsylvania

    3715 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3220 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,506

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevrotski Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    3220 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12124 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,534

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp Re/Max One Realty

    12124 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3413 Lester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,526

    Last Listing Agent Edward McDonald Re/Max One Realty

    3413 Lester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3261 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,453

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cooper Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    3261 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /57

    $338,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10913 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,298

    Last Listing Agent Dolores A Sell Re/Max One Realty

    10913 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3052 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,732

    Last Listing Agent Jibri Bond Peters Gordon Realty Inc

    3052 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /32

    $337,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3045 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,071

    Last Listing Agent Kim Porter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    3045 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10839 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,027

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    10839 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /32

    $336,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3639 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,967

    Last Listing Agent Stevie-Lynn Shulenberger Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3639 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /29

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12313 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,179

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cassidy KW Empower

    12313 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4274 Lawnside Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,495

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mui EXP Realty, LLC

    4274 Lawnside Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home