342

Recently Sold Homes in 19154

Section Image
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2865 Norcom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,083

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Sabina Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    2865 Norcom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10848 Perrin Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,962

    Last Listing Agent Ed Rueter Charles Rueter Inc

    10848 Perrin Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11829 Academy Rd Unit 29 B, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Pettus Integrity Real Estate Services

    11829 Academy Rd Unit 29 B, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4126 Chalfont Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,429

    Last Listing Agent Ella Thang Canaan Realty Services INC

    4126 Chalfont Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /12

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    12217 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,079

    Last Listing Agent Vardgas Oganisean Premier Real Estate Inc

    12217 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /4

    $330,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3302 Belgreen Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,654

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Delgado Realty Mark Associates

    3302 Belgreen Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /12

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12135 00 Academy Rd Unit 67, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Nikan Dan Realty

    12135 00 Academy Rd Unit 67, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3587 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,622

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Curcio Real Broker, LLC

    3587 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3890 Alberta Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,385

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3890 Alberta Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12716 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,814

    Last Listing Agent TIM BOSTWICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    12716 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12205 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,780

    Last Listing Agent Ed Arentzen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    12205 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3210 Ancona Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,407

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baselice Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3210 Ancona Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12451 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,656

    Last Listing Agent Peter McNicholas Homestarr Realty

    12451 Nanton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /19

    $347,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3050 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,252

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bianchimano RE/MAX 2000

    3050 Secane Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4237 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,552

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    4237 Chalfont Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12633 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,641

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wagenhoffer Philadelphia Area Realty

    12633 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12135 00 Academy Rd Unit 78, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Marchowsky 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    12135 00 Academy Rd Unit 78, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12632 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,638

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wenger Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    12632 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /46

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12423 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,682

12423 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3239 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • Studio
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,916

    Last Listing Agent William Mulhern Opus Elite Real Estate

    3239 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3340 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,976

    Last Listing Agent Karen-Vanussa Esposito SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    3340 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /25

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1742 Paradise Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,423

    Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

    1742 Paradise Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

Showing Results 321 - 342, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home