11,078

Properties in ZIP Code 08865

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $261,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Wilson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    • 256 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $270,921 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      256 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRISHA DOCHTERMANN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 53 Davis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $313,708 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Davis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Davis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 208 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $277,610 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $301,240 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHY A. MCINTYRE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $271,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Henderson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS PAUL FORD REALTORS

    • 220 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $292,448 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TISHA HALL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 317 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $370,847 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      317 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judit Hendricks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 344 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $280,172 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      344 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Layton NEW VISION REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /51

      Est $406,212 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      380 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    • 314 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $403,110 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CAROL RHODES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 282 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $244,796 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      282 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS E. LAPELLA KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 229 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $286,223 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      229 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 388 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $224,401 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      388 Heckman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Jacobs RE/MAX

    • 331 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $248,860 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      331 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Platt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 381 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $291,060 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      381 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 287 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $303,934 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      287 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHARON A. WOOLF FREEBY LAI REAL ESTATE

    • 14 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $179,958 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      14 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner DLP REALTY LLC

    • 37 Brainard St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $213,624 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brainard St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      37 Brainard St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• 96 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $247,191 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      96 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE VECCHIO VRI HOMES

    • 36 Washington St Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $313,909 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Washington St Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Washington St Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook RE/MAX

    • 102 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $340,554 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      102 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS OAKLEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $287,183 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICKELLE MOORE MELCHOR REALTY

    • 101 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $291,456 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SEAN SHALLIS EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 130 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $298,933 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $253,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GUY DANKO C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 405 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $325,826 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      405 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 500 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $418,030 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      500 Barrymore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAWN DALRYMPLE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 505 John Mitchell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $336,245 Not Listed For Sale

      505 John Mitchell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 John Mitchell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LIST WITH FREEDOM.COM

    • 1 Burke St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $462,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Burke St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Burke St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN L. VIVIAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 154 Pickford Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $465,512 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pickford Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      154 Pickford Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BETSY DUGA RE/MAX REAL ESTATE

    • 661 Hillcrest Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $569,118 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Hillcrest Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      661 Hillcrest Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATHY A. MCINTYRE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 680 Metz St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $428,890 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Metz St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      680 Metz St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 60 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $336,666 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATHY A. MCINTYRE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 88 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $244,547 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      88 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA GONDECKI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 91 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $317,903 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Bullman St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHEZADA SPORTELLI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 72 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $287,287 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Jacobs RE/MAX

    • 57 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $248,304 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Jacobs RE/MAX

    • 114 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $202,888 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TYLER BLAKE MERRICK RE/MAX

    • 209 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $527,872 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      209 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home