339

Recently Sold Homes in 85023

Section Image
  • /32

    $589,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16621 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,424

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Buczko Realty ONE Group

    16621 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1415 W Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,870

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Esposito Realty ONE Group

    1415 W Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    520 W Gibraltar Ln Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,411

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    520 W Gibraltar Ln Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    914 W Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,916

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

    914 W Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /36

    $392,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17830 N 24th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,305

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Fathom Realty Elite

    17830 N 24th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /36

    $546,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    911 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,751

    Last Listing Agent C.Jeff Barker HomeSmart

    911 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    802 W Michelle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,673

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cruz A.Z. & Associates

    802 W Michelle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /50

    $257,400

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1916 W Morningside Dr Unit 113, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,995

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    1916 W Morningside Dr Unit 113, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /49

    $682,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    912 W Port au Prince Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,631

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    912 W Port au Prince Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /52

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15424 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,724

    Last Listing Agent Vinodh Irudayaraj West USA Realty

    15424 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /19

    $320,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1827 W Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,102

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dimson One Stop Realty

    1827 W Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15933 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,451

    Last Listing Agent Mamta Jain Realty ONE Group

    15933 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /11

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1120 W Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,470

    Last Listing Agent Karl Freund Kenneth James Realty

    1120 W Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /37

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    918 W Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,460

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schumacher Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    918 W Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1515 W Saint Moritz Ln Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $555,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,319

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Dombek CRS West USA Realty

    1515 W Saint Moritz Ln Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    606 W Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,662

    Last Listing Agent Inez Stempski HomeSmart

    606 W Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    518 W Beverly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,918

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    518 W Beverly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /20

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15650 N 19th Ave Unit 1206, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vazquez Venture REI, LLC

    15650 N 19th Ave Unit 1206, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18227 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,319

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Yalin eXp Realty

    18227 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /24

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    576 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,756

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Shadegg Coldwell Banker Realty

    576 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /36

    $381,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    505 W Fellars Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,002

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Auther Coldwell Banker Realty

    505 W Fellars Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /61

    $842,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    812 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,685

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl West BHHS Advantage Realty - Payson

    812 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /15

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1720 W Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,351

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Garcia My Home Group Real Estate

    1720 W Michigan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    17627 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,532

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Elenes EMG Real Estate

    17627 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17616 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,648

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pampinella Orchard Brokerage

    17616 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /32

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2155 W Scully Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,269

    Last Listing Agent Brook Erickson AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    2155 W Scully Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /61

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    901 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,639

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Baker Real Broker

    901 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /77

    $861,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16316 N 2nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,550

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Harder AZ Marketplace Realty

    16316 N 2nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /26

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14218 N Canterbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,700

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McMullen Dream Home Catchers, LLC

    14218 N Canterbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /27

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    506 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,383

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bojorquez eXp Realty

    506 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2605 W Gelding Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,082

    Last Listing Agent Brianne O'Connor Realty ONE Group

    2605 W Gelding Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /32

    $324,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14235 N 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,510

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Jarvis Four Peaks Property Management LLC

    14235 N 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /60

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14802 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,431

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jarvis Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    14802 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /39

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    911 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,019

    Last Listing Agent J Bond Vantage Real Estate Group

    911 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /31

    $286,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1537 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

    1537 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14218 N 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,456

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bendel My Home Group Real Estate

    14218 N 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /29

    $618,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1213 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,366

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dedrick West USA Realty

    1213 W Beck Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15812 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,743

    Last Listing Agent Jodi O'Brien My Home Group Real Estate

    15812 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /20

    $1,071,897

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14623 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,546

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fetter Realty ONE Group

    14623 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /42

    $702,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    735 W Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,082

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Jacobs Compass

    735 W Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home