339

Recently Sold Homes in 85023

Section Image
  • /45

    $422,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17423 N 20th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,069

    Last Listing Agent Marine Beilerian The Firm RE

    17423 N 20th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /58

    $1,065,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    612 W Bob o Link Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,384

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    612 W Bob o Link Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /43

    $570,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1644 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,371

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Momentum Brokers LLC

    1644 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /16

    $598,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14210 N Canterbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,889

    Last Listing Agent DALE LOVE Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    14210 N Canterbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17405 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,129

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    17405 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2415 W Greenway Rd Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Martinez eXp Realty

    2415 W Greenway Rd Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /26

    $189,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17228 N 16th Dr Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,062

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    17228 N 16th Dr Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /11

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1018 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,076

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Lewis Rise 24 Real Estate LLC

    1018 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1004 W Beverly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,146

    Last Listing Agent Christian Marquez At Home Real Estate Arizona

    1004 W Beverly Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $732,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    220 W Seminole Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,758

    Last Listing Agent Van D. Welborn Redfin Corporation

    220 W Seminole Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    316 W Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,175

    Last Listing Agent Allison Mikes Compass

    316 W Kelton Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /55

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    335 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,041

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Murphy Midnight Realty

    335 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /44

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14631 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,054,595

    Last Listing Agent Michele Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    14631 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2407 W Paradise Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,269

    Last Listing Agent Laila Mclain W and Partners, LLC

    2407 W Paradise Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /66

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    902 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,322

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ellison HomeSmart

    902 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15620 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Robison Realty ONE Group

    15620 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    15255 N 5th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,482

    Last Listing Agent Robert Priest Locality Homes

    15255 N 5th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    728 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,766

    Last Listing Agent Jill Yancey HomeSmart

    728 W Sandra Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18046 N 20th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,273

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    18046 N 20th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2422 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,984

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Fraley HomeSmart

    2422 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2152 W Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,026

    Last Listing Agent Vinodh Irudayaraj West USA Realty

    2152 W Kathleen Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    801 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,924

    Last Listing Agent Stan Hillhouse HomeSmart

    801 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /18

    $47,800

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15601 N 19th Ave Unit 18, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    15601 N 19th Ave Unit 18, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /26

    $801,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    120 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,100

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dankberg Compass

    120 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /45

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16332 N 2nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,121

    Last Listing Agent Chimene Mullins DeLex Realty

    16332 N 2nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2317 W Danbury Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,398

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Munoz HomeSmart

    2317 W Danbury Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /49

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    612 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,429

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hargarten Orchard Brokerage

    612 W Gleneagles Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /2

    $403,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16036 N 11th Ave Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,448

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Fretz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    16036 N 11th Ave Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1002 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,547

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Sadre Top Producers Realty

    1002 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    526 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $513,718

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beans HomeSmart

    526 W Port Royale Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /30

    $197,705

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2201 W Union Hills Dr Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,756

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brauer West USA Realty

    2201 W Union Hills Dr Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /54

    $67,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16804 N 2nd Dr Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    16804 N 2nd Dr Unit 156, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /122

    $2,900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15217 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 9,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,840,075

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Hamm Isham Real Estate Group, LLC

    15217 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2163 W Village Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,686

    Last Listing Agent Rozhin Vatanpour HomeSmart

    2163 W Village Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1635 W Grovers Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,169

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Galindo eXp Realty

    1635 W Grovers Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16607 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $613,232

    Last Listing Agent Krista Becka Real Broker

    16607 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /29

    $279,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16049 N 25th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,722

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes Alvarez RETSY

    16049 N 25th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14043 N 26th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,446

    Last Listing Agent Marilu Miller HomeSmart

    14043 N 26th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2339 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,983

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Crowell My Home Group Real Estate

    2339 W Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /3

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16032 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,895

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hamby eXp Realty

    16032 N 7th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home