339

Recently Sold Homes in 85023

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17617 N 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,676

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bentley Real Broker

    17617 N 17th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /32

    $117,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    17227 N 16th Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,781

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    17227 N 16th Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    302 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,710

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Thompson Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    302 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1210 W Betty Elyse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,122

    Last Listing Agent Zoran Gajanovic Realty ONE Group

    1210 W Betty Elyse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $820,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14402 N Coral Gables Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,227

    Last Listing Agent Debrah Pitrat Omni Homes International

    14402 N Coral Gables Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /35

    $492,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    410 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,045

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Schotz Compass

    410 W Helena Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    911 W Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,774

    Last Listing Agent April Roberts Real Broker

    911 W Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /33

    $441,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    510 W Marconi Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,696

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary DeLaurentis Coldwell Banker Realty

    510 W Marconi Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13836 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,047

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Zanardo We Keep Rising Realty LLC

    13836 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17242 N 16th Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    17242 N 16th Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1916 W Morningside Dr Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,079

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    1916 W Morningside Dr Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /36

    $849,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    237 W Pine Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,886

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

    237 W Pine Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    17444 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,301

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hartsburg Maplewood Homes

    17444 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1013 W Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,661

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1013 W Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14871 N 25th Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,058

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    14871 N 25th Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /19

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18009 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,287

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    18009 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18211 N 24th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,474

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cvetovac HomeSmart

    18211 N 24th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2432 W Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,972

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mark Estes RETSY

    2432 W Evans Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /32

    $438,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16018 N 3rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,318

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moser Resident Realty

    16018 N 3rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /60

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    836 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,158

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pietrocarlo-Caskie HomeSmart

    836 W Moon Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2336 W Village Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,058

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    2336 W Village Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1406 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,775

1406 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /45

    $432,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    132 W Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,047

    Last Listing Agent Tony Flaminio HomeSmart

    132 W Grandview Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /59

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15423 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,150

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Mazella Real Broker

    15423 N 22nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /62

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2606 W Gelding Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,992

2606 W Gelding Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15431 N 16th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pasko Presidential Realty, LLC

    15431 N 16th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17242 N 16th Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,765

    Last Listing Agent Kern Kellogg Arizona Property Management

    17242 N 16th Dr Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    810 W Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,122

    Last Listing Agent Adam Prather eXp Realty

    810 W Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14814 N 24th Dr Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,265

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Manriquez EMG Real Estate

    14814 N 24th Dr Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /17

    $385,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2151 W Monte Cristo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,255

2151 W Monte Cristo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    517 W Coral Gables Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,834

    Last Listing Agent Robert Priest Locality Homes

    517 W Coral Gables Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2418 W Greenbriar Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,474

    Last Listing Agent Brett Drefs Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    2418 W Greenbriar Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2548 W Monte Cristo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,135

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cravens Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2548 W Monte Cristo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1417 W Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,073

    Last Listing Agent Sheila DeVault HomeSmart

    1417 W Wagoner Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2415 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,578

    Last Listing Agent Paul Davis Redfield Realty LLC

    2415 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /3

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1527 W Grovers Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,430

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Valenzuela Unique Legacy Realty

    1527 W Grovers Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15616 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Robison Realty ONE Group

    15616 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /16

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16412 N 1st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,994

    Last Listing Agent Audra Soto RE/MAX Signature

    16412 N 1st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17634 N 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,127

    Last Listing Agent Scott Porambo Prime House LLC

    17634 N 18th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023
  • /86

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1714 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,742

    Last Listing Agent Casey Clark AZ Realty Pros

    1714 W Villa Rita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home