806

Recently Sold Homes in 85032

Section Image
  • /28

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2915 E Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Current Estimated Value $667,775

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Klein Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    2915 E Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14607 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,980

    Last Listing Agent Holly Waxman Citiea

    14607 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /27

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2532 E Bluefield Ave Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,300

    Last Listing Agent Jimmie Thompson Road To Home Realty

    2532 E Bluefield Ave Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /22

    $490,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3619 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,486

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Petratis RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3619 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12838 N 33rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,859

    Last Listing Agent Brennen Kent Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    12838 N 33rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /3

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2626 E Kelton Ln Unit 21, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leighton J. D. Campbell Realty, Inc.

    2626 E Kelton Ln Unit 21, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /27

    $479,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3624 E Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,867

    Last Listing Agent Liz McDermott HomeSmart

    3624 E Hearn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4531 E Le Marche Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,208

    Last Listing Agent Joseph O'Brien AM/PM Property Management LLC

    4531 E Le Marche Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /27

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4465 E Paradise Village Pkwy S Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,571

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cakebread Real Broker

    4465 E Paradise Village Pkwy S Unit 1153, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3534 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,591

    Last Listing Agent James Pompe West USA Realty

    3534 E Friess Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /24

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3437 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,017

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    3437 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3021 E Saint John Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,232

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fields West USA Realty

    3021 E Saint John Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /11

    $452,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4209 E Everett Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,194

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    4209 E Everett Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3746 E Aster Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF

    Current Estimated Value $467,694

    Last Listing Agent John Galaviz eXp Realty

    3746 E Aster Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /4

    $174,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2437 E Tracy Ln Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,930

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Suleymanov eXp Realty

    2437 E Tracy Ln Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /78

    $636,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4363 E Danbury Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,678

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Dombek CRS West USA Realty

    4363 E Danbury Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /15

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4609 E Paradise Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,963

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Lugo eXp Realty

    4609 E Paradise Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15032 N 24th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,013

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Perez Vargas DPR Realty LLC

    15032 N 24th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    16225 N 35th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Buell West USA Realty

    16225 N 35th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /56

    $421,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13811 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,169

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Moore HomeSmart

    13811 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /43

    $1,008,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4409 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,733

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kirkpatrick Fathom Realty Elite

    4409 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /25

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17815 N 41st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,763

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Russey Redfin Corporation

    17815 N 41st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2828 E Waltann Ln Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,699

    Last Listing Agent Dajana Vucinic eXp Realty

    2828 E Waltann Ln Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $517,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2433 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,887

    Last Listing Agent Nancy North Compass

    2433 E Acoma Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /51

    $629,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15604 N 47th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,971

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zhang Gold Trust Realty

    15604 N 47th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /9

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16225 N 29th St Unit 34, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Espinal Coldwell Banker Realty

    16225 N 29th St Unit 34, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3916 E Eugie Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,925

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Benitez DeLex Realty

    3916 E Eugie Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3515 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,553

    Last Listing Agent Mina Fajardo My Home Group Real Estate

    3515 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /10

    $96,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18202 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 134, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,835

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Keezer 72SOLD

    18202 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 134, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2914 E Blanche Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,874

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Magnuson eXp Realty

    2914 E Blanche Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4534 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,509

    Last Listing Agent Ninos Malki SENW

    4534 E Villa Maria Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2906 E Saint John Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,214

    Last Listing Agent Rob Filler eXp Realty

    2906 E Saint John Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3039 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,949

    Last Listing Agent April Starr All Starr Property

    3039 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /51

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2960 E Larkspur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,407

    Last Listing Agent Brian Houle Compass

    2960 E Larkspur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /66

    $890,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    15027 N 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,257

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Maggie Wodka Fathom Realty Elite

    15027 N 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $194,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16635 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 228, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,478

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16635 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 228, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18014 N 31st St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,243

    Last Listing Agent Conner Teich Real Broker

    18014 N 31st St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /52

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3124 E Dahlia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,145

    Last Listing Agent Chad Thompson Gentry Real Estate

    3124 E Dahlia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17006 N 44th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,183

    Last Listing Agent Tara Buntin Real Broker

    17006 N 44th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3837 E Bloomfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,044

    Last Listing Agent Katie Whitmire Iannelli and Associates

    3837 E Bloomfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home