806

Recently Sold Homes in 85032

Section Image
  • /17

    $423,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3235 E Larkspur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96,036% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,698

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blanc West USA Realty

    3235 E Larkspur Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14043 N 41st St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,387

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    14043 N 41st St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /22

    $578,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3902 E Windrose Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,962

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sauncy Compass

    3902 E Windrose Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4465 E Paradise Village Pkwy S Unit 1224, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,792

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moser Resident Realty

    4465 E Paradise Village Pkwy S Unit 1224, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3556 E Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,464

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Loomis Realty ONE Group

    3556 E Crocus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /20

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13258 N 39th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,488

    Last Listing Agent Mercede Cleven Compass

    13258 N 39th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /21

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13202 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,311

    Last Listing Agent Ed Drummond Capstone Realty Professionals

    13202 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /11

    $1,120,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13844 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $439,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $784,500

    Last Listing Agent Kristy McCullough HomeSmart

    13844 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4714 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,295

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Pellegrini MCO Realty

    4714 E Angela Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3501 E Hartford Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,015

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Realty Executives

    3501 E Hartford Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4554 E Paradise Village Pkwy N Unit 249, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,173

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miertschin eXp Realty

    4554 E Paradise Village Pkwy N Unit 249, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /16

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2737 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,581

    Last Listing Agent Dale Samar Fathom Realty Elite

    2737 E Bluefield Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2738 E Libby St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,912

    Last Listing Agent Jordan McManus RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    2738 E Libby St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4126 E Windrose Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,546

    Last Listing Agent Andria Standifer HomeSmart

    4126 E Windrose Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /31

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4474 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,468

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pfannenstiel eXp Realty

    4474 E Campo Bello Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15630 N 29th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,020

    Last Listing Agent Karla Vasquez Realty ONE Group

    15630 N 29th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4150 E Cactus Rd Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,305

    Last Listing Agent Tomyal Emptage W and Partners, LLC

    4150 E Cactus Rd Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17225 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,620

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    17225 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /12

    $385,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4016 E Eugie Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,972

    Last Listing Agent Craig Meier Homebuyers Solutions

    4016 E Eugie Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15601 N 27th St Unit 33, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,367

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zamora Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    15601 N 27th St Unit 33, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home