276

Recently Sold Homes in 85033

Section Image
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7602 W College Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,815

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Alvarez Dagnino HomeSmart Premier

    7602 W College Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7620 W Wolf St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,728

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    7620 W Wolf St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /45

    $371,850

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8032 W Clayton Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,127

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Zimmer HomeSmart

    8032 W Clayton Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5915 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,196

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Enriquez HomeSmart

    5915 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /17

    $348,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6607 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,448

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Delgado HomeSmart

    6607 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4046 N 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,111

    Last Listing Agent Vianey Carranza A.Z. & Associates

    4046 N 75th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /48

    $416,402

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7613 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,532

    Last Listing Agent Nate Tanner Geneva Real Estate and Investments

    7613 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4653 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,222

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cruz West USA Realty

    4653 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4724 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,751

    Last Listing Agent Selena Aguiniga Zavala Barrett Real Estate

    4724 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8051 W Mariposa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,350

    Last Listing Agent Josef Babadzhanov eXp Realty

    8051 W Mariposa Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3101 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,472

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Palma My Home Group Real Estate

    3101 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3351 N 69th Dr Unit 15, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,283

    Last Listing Agent James Martin eXp Realty

    3351 N 69th Dr Unit 15, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /31

    $146,750

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3645 N 69th Ave Unit 99, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,928

    Last Listing Agent David Haase HomeSmart

    3645 N 69th Ave Unit 99, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /34

    $356,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4818 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,492

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Santa Cruz DeLex Realty

    4818 N 79th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /9

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4242 N 69th Dr Unit 1303, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,532

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ajanel Realty ONE Group

    4242 N 69th Dr Unit 1303, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /31

    $344,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3407 N 67th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,177

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3407 N 67th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /8

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8057 W Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,072

    Last Listing Agent Erika Guerrero My Home Group Real Estate

    8057 W Pierson St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6842 W Monterosa St Unit 299, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,921

    Last Listing Agent Bill Gaddis Property For You Realty

    6842 W Monterosa St Unit 299, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6012 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,643

    Last Listing Agent James Judge HomeSmart

    6012 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6837 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,447

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Acosta HomeSmart

    6837 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $198,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3645 N 71st Ave Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,573

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    3645 N 71st Ave Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8132 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,844

    Last Listing Agent Mike Atencio Valley King Properties, LLC

    8132 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /30

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4545 N 67th Ave Unit 1058, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,357

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    4545 N 67th Ave Unit 1058, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7340 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,034

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    7340 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8010 W Westview Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,260

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    8010 W Westview Dr Unit 6, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4311 N 80th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,945

    Last Listing Agent Ann Mast My Home Group Real Estate

    4311 N 80th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7201 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,215

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    7201 W Sunderland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8217 W Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,251

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Salcedo Jacquez My Home Group Real Estate

    8217 W Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8218 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,979

    Last Listing Agent Olinda Vargas eXp Realty

    8218 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7931 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,827

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sanchez W and Partners, LLC

    7931 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6946 W Merrell St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,383

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pineda Success Property Brokers

    6946 W Merrell St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6015 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,545

    Last Listing Agent Zuayaremi Valerio Villalobos My Home Group Real Estate

    6015 W Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6223 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,165

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Haller HomeSmart

    6223 W Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6826 W Crittenden Ln Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,541

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castillo Real Broker

    6826 W Crittenden Ln Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    7808 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,442

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Jara Realty ONE Group

    7808 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /11

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3307 N 65th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,356

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Carranza HomeSmart

    3307 N 65th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7614 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,755

    Last Listing Agent Martha Navarro HomeSmart

    7614 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3806 N 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,037

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Robben Arizona Network Realty

    3806 N 64th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7706 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,983

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Ortega Martinez A.Z. & Associates

    7706 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /58

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6244 W Clouse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,039

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    6244 W Clouse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home