276

Recently Sold Homes in 85033

Section Image
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6748 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,892

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gubrud Realty ONE Group

    6748 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /20

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7937 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,335

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    7937 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5937 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,989

    Last Listing Agent Roger Wright A.Z. & Associates

    5937 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5902 W Wolf St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,343

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hansen Clearview Realty, Inc.

    5902 W Wolf St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /17

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7131 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,436

    Last Listing Agent Terry Radigan HomeSmart

    7131 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7553 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,998

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luna De La Torre Exzel Realty

    7553 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /56

    $374,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7352 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,448

    Last Listing Agent Tami Sieberg Award Realty

    7352 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /20

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6830 W Devonshire Ave Unit 270, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,546

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Salas Lopez HomeSmart Premier

    6830 W Devonshire Ave Unit 270, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7613 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,532

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    7613 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /10

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,658

    Last Listing Agent Richard Voth Jordan Taylor Prop & Mgmt

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /4

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8214 W Osborn Rd Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,667

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    8214 W Osborn Rd Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /24

    $327,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7302 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,682

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yates West USA Realty

    7302 W Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /15

    $334,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7533 W Sheila Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,161

    Last Listing Agent Neila Garcia West USA Realty

    7533 W Sheila Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4240 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,378

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Benavides Real Broker

    4240 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6711 W Osborn Rd Unit 94, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,090

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sanchez Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    6711 W Osborn Rd Unit 94, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4828 N 71st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,676

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cereceres Pak Home Realty

    4828 N 71st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6013 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,508

    Last Listing Agent Kristally Seanez E-Homes

    6013 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /19

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3408 N 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,421

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rojas DeLex Realty

    3408 N 69th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /24

    $380,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6035 W Columbus Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,801

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Murphy HomeSmart

    6035 W Columbus Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /25

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4728 N 61st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,154

    Last Listing Agent Lori Klindera Coldwell Banker Realty

    4728 N 61st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4734 N 61st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,523

    Last Listing Agent Valantina Nissan Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4734 N 61st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7702 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,112

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Flores My Home Group Real Estate

    7702 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3633 N 60th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,227

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carpenter Realty of America LLC

    3633 N 60th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2914 N 81st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,102

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cano eXp Realty

    2914 N 81st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /58

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6546 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,693

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mazzucco My Home Group Real Estate

    6546 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6536 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,526

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    6536 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /14

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4255 N 68th Dr Unit 477, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,086

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Mejia HomePros

    4255 N 68th Dr Unit 477, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7324 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,059

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7324 W Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /13

    $147,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 42, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,464

    Last Listing Agent Tina and Ron Waggoner West USA Realty

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 42, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7426 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,605

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Vidana Quintero A.Z. & Associates

    7426 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8021 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,057

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rojas Arizona International Real Estate

    8021 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 96, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,590

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Avila EMG Real Estate

    3120 N 67th Ln Unit 96, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /20

    $279,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6071 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,051

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    6071 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6430 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,004

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Munoz Castro HomeSmart

    6430 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3645 N 69th Ave Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,856

    Last Listing Agent Robin Foss Revinre

    3645 N 69th Ave Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /22

    $258,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3420 N 60th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,203

    Last Listing Agent Amir Farzaneh SERHANT.

    3420 N 60th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8231 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,277

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Galindo eXp Realty

    8231 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /20

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7531 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,616

    Last Listing Agent Conor Handley Citiea

    7531 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7825 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,356

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Cerda West USA Realty

    7825 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /49

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3645 N 71st Ave Unit 28, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,785

    Last Listing Agent Alma Chavez WeDo Real Estate and Beyond

    3645 N 71st Ave Unit 28, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home