2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 85034

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $457,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1922 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones Buena Vista Realty

    • /13

      Est $624,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1918 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Shafer Property Plus USA Realty

    • /25

      Est $360,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 144, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 144, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yale Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $380,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 115, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 115, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniels DeLex Realty

    • /16

      Est $307,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 175, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 175, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Serrano Saddle Up Realty & Property Management

    • /10

      Est $303,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 143, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 143, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roger Goins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $520,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 112, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 112, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tong Metropolitan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $368,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 222, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 222, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    • /25

      Est $509,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 109, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lucas Lucas Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $527,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 105, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 105, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chad Arend Realty Executives

    • /19

      Est $406,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Washington St Unit 106, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      706 E Washington St Unit 106, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wong Realty One Group

    • /19

      Est $311,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 155, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 155, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lane HomeSmart

    • /20

      Est $286,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 123, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Fabor Compass

    • /13

      Est $239,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 152, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 152, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gonen RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $350,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1839 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Corrales HomeSmart

    • /22

      Est $305,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 111, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zweig McMath Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $441,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 232, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 232, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Springfield HomeSmart

    • /21

      Est $698,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1326 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tram Chu West USA Realty

    • /20

      Est $430,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 219, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 219, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moser Resident Realty

    • /9

      Est $343,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1622 E Adams St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 759% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Williams Arizona Residential Realty

    • /4

      Est $874,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • Studio
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1322 E Madison St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kludy Wealth Builder Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $431,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 207, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nord AZ Equity Properties

    • /34

      Est $450,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 224, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 224, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lipko Realty One Group

    • /20

      Est $436,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 223, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 223, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Snyder HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $381,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 262, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 262, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Freeman Gerson Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $435,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 270, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 270, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Belushi-Gillespie Provident Partners Realty

    • /27

      Est $297,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 136, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 136, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lane Platinum First Realty

    • /24

      Est $381,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 213, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 213, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patti Swisher Citiea

    • /2

      Est $350,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 113, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 113, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lee Chotin Realty Consultants

    • /2

      Est $426,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 284, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 284, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Michie Realty One Group

    • /2

      Est $353,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 110, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 110, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Stratton Bullseye Property Management, LLC

    • /16

      Est $294,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 147, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 147, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Quackenbush Venture REI, LLC

    • /2

      Est $292,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 132, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 132, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wilson Realty One Group

    • /2

      Est $368,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 234, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 234, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Silverstein Regal Elite Realty

    • /27

      Est $274,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 261, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 261, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Havins HomeSmart

    • /17

      Est $297,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 146, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 146, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Quackenbush Venture REI, LLC

    • /18

      Est $394,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 228, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 228, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Soltesz Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /55

      Est $386,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 221, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 221, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,800
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hal Jeffrey Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /2

      Est $370,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 237, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 N 7th St Unit 237, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pam BobbieMorgensternREllc Bobbie Morgenstern Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $251,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 7th St Unit 177, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 N 7th St Unit 177, Phoenix, AZ 85034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Hixson LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home