512

Recently Sold Homes in 85041

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5630 S 26th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,889

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    5630 S 26th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    713 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,575

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    713 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4847 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,218

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    4847 S 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3145 W Huntington Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,233

    Last Listing Agent Javier Cota Play Realty

    3145 W Huntington Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3545 W Glass Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,433

    Last Listing Agent Uy Tran HomeSmart

    3545 W Glass Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /26

    $424,999

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2535 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,335

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    2535 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2340 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,367

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Marquez Barrett Real Estate

    2340 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2566 W Huntington Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,067

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Janniere SERHANT.

    2566 W Huntington Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /25

    $287,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1627 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,921

    Last Listing Agent Myriam Valencia Brito Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    1627 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /2

    $353,435

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4117 W Alta Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,951

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    4117 W Alta Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /52

    $393,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2732 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,806

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Davis Brokers Only, LLC

    2732 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1218 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,563

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carpenter Realty of America LLC

    1218 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    235 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,044

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Bates My Home Group Real Estate

    235 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2402 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,752

    Last Listing Agent Myrtle Hall ProEx Realty Management

    2402 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /37

    $353,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2007 W Chipman Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,944

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Herrera Door One Realty

    2007 W Chipman Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /43

    $699,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2324 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,857

    D.R. Horton Prada

    2324 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6628 S 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,398

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tsang West USA Realty

    6628 S 26th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2418 W Gary Way, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,826

    Last Listing Agent Hemameena Muralidaran Investar Real Estate Specialists

    2418 W Gary Way, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3233 W Pleasant Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,316

    Last Listing Agent Tami Ellsworth HomeSmart

    3233 W Pleasant Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /68

    $799,999

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1805 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,839

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Grullon Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    1805 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2633 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,164

    Last Listing Agent Biman Saha Air One Realty LLC

    2633 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    530 W Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,420

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    530 W Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2826 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,043

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hoyt HomeSmart Premier

    2826 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2325 W Mineral Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,025

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wunder eXp Realty

    2325 W Mineral Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /31

    $404,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2513 W Branham Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,886

    Last Listing Agent John Rowan HomeSmart

    2513 W Branham Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /20

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3313 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,007

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    3313 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /63

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2816 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,251

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gore Coldwell Banker Realty

    2816 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /3

    $332,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1813 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,176

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Juel Realty ONE Group

    1813 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3337 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,667

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Staffieri My Home Group Real Estate

    3337 W Wayland Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /26

    $332,520

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2536 W Gary Way, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,963

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    2536 W Gary Way, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2333 W Alta Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,647

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2333 W Alta Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2519 W Burgess Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,584

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    2519 W Burgess Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /31

    $473,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1617 W Pecan Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,211

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fiore HomeSmart

    1617 W Pecan Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /31

    $436,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1624 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,071

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Garcia Realty of America LLC

    1624 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /30

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1615 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,767

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    1615 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 W Winston Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,610

    Last Listing Agent Norma Gutierrez Baseline Realty

    128 W Winston Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1937 W Burgess Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,172

    Last Listing Agent Ken Boltz RE/MAX Alliance Group

    1937 W Burgess Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2532 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,666

    Last Listing Agent Olinda Vargas eXp Realty

    2532 W Hidalgo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /69

    $339,950

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7307 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,521

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    7307 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /90

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2211 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,794

    Last Listing Agent Victor Vidales RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    2211 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home