514

Recently Sold Homes in 85041

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $339,950

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7307 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,521

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    7307 S 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /90

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2211 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,794

    Last Listing Agent Victor Vidales RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    2211 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /28

    $334,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2054 W Chambers St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,545

    Last Listing Agent Omar Abdallah Jamal Abdallah

    2054 W Chambers St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /68

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2311 W Dobbins Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,988

    Last Listing Agent Jared Shahon Compass

    2311 W Dobbins Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3327 W Leodra Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,365

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Tapia DeLex Realty

    3327 W Leodra Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /33

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2535 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,736

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    2535 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /61

    $562,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2436 W Kachina Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,883

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    2436 W Kachina Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /42

    $609,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2313 W Mineral Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,248

    Last Listing Agent Mo Yaw Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2313 W Mineral Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2315 W Beverly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,034

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rogers West USA Realty

    2315 W Beverly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7401 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,302

    Last Listing Agent Andreea Bogdan Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    7401 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /30

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    126 W Pueblo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,358

    Last Listing Agent Bricada Rodriguez A.Z. & Associates

    126 W Pueblo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /39

    $364,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3938 W Lynne Ln Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,715

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Landaverde My Home Group Real Estate

    3938 W Lynne Ln Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1926 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,828

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Maricruz eXp Realty

    1926 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /52

    $1,180,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1611 W Pearce Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,290

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fosenburg West USA Realty

    1611 W Pearce Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /58

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2121 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Last Listing Agent Madison Bustamante HomeSmart

    2121 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /14

    $375,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2828 W Bowker St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,715

    Last Listing Agent Weimeng Hu Saguaro Desert Realty

    2828 W Bowker St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2339 W Sunland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,501

    Last Listing Agent Art Thompson Momentum Brokers LLC

    2339 W Sunland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /26

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3905 W Irwin Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,110

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Cortazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    3905 W Irwin Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /40

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1804 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,694

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hoyt HomeSmart Premier

    1804 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2929 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,262

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Maricruz eXp Realty

    2929 W La Salle St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /58

    $329,250

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1720 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,850

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    1720 W Pollack St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /58

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2522 W Pecan Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,539

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hatch Realty ONE Group

    2522 W Pecan Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2329 W Bloch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,700

    Last Listing Agent Valantina Nissan Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2329 W Bloch Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /74

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2315 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,428

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Courvisier HomeSmart

    2315 W Magdalena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /48

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1830 W Wier Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,548

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    1830 W Wier Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    525 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,221

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lane Superlative Realty

    525 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    919 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,004

    Last Listing Agent Penny Klinger RE/MAX Fine Properties

    919 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3111 W Pleasant Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,975

    Last Listing Agent Brennen Kent Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3111 W Pleasant Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /8

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2316 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,998

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

    2316 W Carson Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    812 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,899

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    812 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /30

    $54,900

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4602 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $784,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,531

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    4602 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4923 S 11th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,806

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Ventura Martinez DPR Realty LLC

    4923 S 11th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85040
  • /38

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    245 W Tamarisk St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,684

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Figueroa Best Homes Real Estate

    245 W Tamarisk St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2024 W Darrel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,742

    Last Listing Agent Andy Fisher RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    2024 W Darrel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    514 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,476

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    514 W Desert Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /11

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    251 W Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,889

    Last Listing Agent Lleybeline Hernandez Barrett Real Estate

    251 W Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /30

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5244 S 18th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,792

    Last Listing Agent Will Carter Real Broker

    5244 S 18th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1814 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,851

    Last Listing Agent Christoph Hirota Compass

    1814 W Minton St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /46

    $649,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10038 S 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,178

    D.R. Horton Prada

    10038 S 23rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /20

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7313 S 25th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,561

    Last Listing Agent Valerie ClaimingmyBlessings 1st Infinity Realty, LLC

    7313 S 25th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home