18,208

Recently Sold Phoenix, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13232 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,618

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    13232 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /28

    $436,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13818 N 38th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,914

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    13818 N 38th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /76

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2515 W Vía Savelli, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,247

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    2515 W Vía Savelli, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /32

    $422,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10135 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85307

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,817

    Last Listing Agent Fabien Loison FLM Realty

    10135 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85307
  • /3

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8735 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,492

    Last Listing Agent Ana Benavides eXp Realty

    8735 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /38

    $895,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5507 E Grandview Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,220

    Last Listing Agent Jon Musa HomeSmart Lifestyles

    5507 E Grandview Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /38

    $821,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    102 W El Caminito Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,632

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bellamak Shawn Bellamak Realty

    102 W El Caminito Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
  • /19

    $361,240

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9661 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Cottage

    9661 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11666 N 28th Dr Unit 172, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,433

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pile Coldwell Banker Realty

    11666 N 28th Dr Unit 172, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • /27

    $765,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5605 N 19th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,337

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    5605 N 19th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2001 E Renee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,767

    Last Listing Agent Velvet Jones eXp Realty

    2001 E Renee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  • /2

    $413,935

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    20450 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,408

    Last Listing Agent April Starr All Starr Property

    20450 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /21

    $537,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9724 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Discovery

    9724 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1501 E Almeria Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,937

    Last Listing Agent Camille Hartmetz Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    1501 E Almeria Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006
  • /23

    $364,990

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1002 E Cochise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,310

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    1002 E Cochise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /38

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3914 E Andorra Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,872

    Last Listing Agent Colton Kusilek Triple Seas Realty

    3914 E Andorra Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /31

    $529,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5610 W Hopi Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,446

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5610 W Hopi Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /52

    $1,365,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    502 E Kaler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,254

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Vanderhoff Compass

    502 E Kaler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5915 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,196

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Enriquez HomeSmart

    5915 W Hazelwood St, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /32

    $789,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13232 N 12th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,978

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kies HomeSmart

    13232 N 12th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /60

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3126 N 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,858

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Zea Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3126 N 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10410 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1220, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,113

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

    10410 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1220, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /29

    $407,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5528 N 39th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,553

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra De La Rosa My Home Group Real Estate

    5528 N 39th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /18

    $386,925

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3113 E Danbury Rd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,746

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

    3113 E Danbury Rd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /60

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2059 W Whisper Rock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,173

    Last Listing Agent Spero Pagos Keller Williams Northeast Realty

    2059 W Whisper Rock Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7557 N Dreamy Draw Dr Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,928

    Last Listing Agent Kim Grant HomeSmart

    7557 N Dreamy Draw Dr Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /47

    $389,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4415 W Ellis St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,630

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Lopez My Home Group Real Estate

    4415 W Ellis St, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /20

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6249 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,421,843

    Last Listing Agent Brian Vascassenno PropertyAZ

    6249 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /44

    $618,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    838 E Belmont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,608

    Last Listing Agent Howard Rudin West USA Realty

    838 E Belmont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 1079, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,966

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jones Fathom Realty Elite

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 1079, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3735 W Links Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,918

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3735 W Links Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /21

    $450,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9537 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,314

    Lennar Western Garden - Crest

    9537 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7751 W Miami St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,525

    Last Listing Agent Adam Buck The Offer Company

    7751 W Miami St, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  • /26

    $915,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4015 E Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,170

    Last Listing Agent Steven Skarphol HomeSmart

    4015 E Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /25

    $415,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3654 S 98th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,267

    3654 S 98th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /44

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5614 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,622

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ethridge Real Broker

    5614 N 20th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /36

    $328,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4232 W Citrus Way, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,199

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kline Affirmed Realty

    4232 W Citrus Way, Phoenix, AZ 85019
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5622 W Minton Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,517

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    5622 W Minton Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4513 E Dry Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,442

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lowe HomeSmart

    4513 E Dry Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1089, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,582

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brockman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1089, Phoenix, AZ 85013

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home