224

Recently Sold Homes in 90660

Section Image Section Image
  • 4034 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4034 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,552

    Last Listing Agent Innam Romero THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    4034 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9729 Homestead St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9729 Homestead St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,155

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Guzman Claudia Guzman, Broker

    9729 Homestead St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9203 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9203 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,619

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Mejia THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    9203 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9202 Lochinvar Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9202 Lochinvar Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,731

    Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    9202 Lochinvar Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5438 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5438 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,522

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kavanaugh Real Broker

    5438 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7327 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7327 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,441

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stead T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    7327 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4708 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $612,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4708 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,356

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Falvo Andrew John Young

    4708 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 116, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $567,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 116, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,522

    Last Listing Agent Ray Duran WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 116, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4638 Pine St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4638 Pine St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,616

    Last Listing Agent Vipul Modha Modha Realty, Inc

    4638 Pine St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /7

    $722,350

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9335 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9335 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9743 La Docena Ln Unit A, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $2,525,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9743 La Docena Ln Unit A, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 17 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 7,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,471,000

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Jorgensen Younglewin Advisors, Inc.

    9743 La Docena Ln Unit A, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4563 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4563 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,407

    Last Listing Agent Julio Midolo ReMax Sky

    4563 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8820 Underwood St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8820 Underwood St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,447

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gomez Re/Max Top Producers

    8820 Underwood St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 3328 Whispering Palms, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $949,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3328 Whispering Palms, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,456

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Dunville Coldwell Banker Realty

    3328 Whispering Palms, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9515 Shade Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9515 Shade Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,447

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Lizarraga Century 21 Allstars

    9515 Shade Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9602 Florpark St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $591,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9602 Florpark St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,261

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ceausu Stephen P Ceausu, Broker

    9602 Florpark St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9160 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $1,038,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9160 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,225

    Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    9160 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8873 Dalewood Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8873 Dalewood Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,740

    Last Listing Agent Nadean Carlstrom Coldwell Banker Envision

    8873 Dalewood Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9236 Canford St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9236 Canford St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,430

    Last Listing Agent Nelsie Quiroz Keller Williams Realty

    9236 Canford St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8803 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8803 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,335

    Last Listing Agent Wasilik Klimenko The Real Estate Store Inc.

    8803 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8738 Olympic Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8738 Olympic Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,258

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Gonzales Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    8738 Olympic Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /2

    $749,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9329 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9329 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /7

    $759,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9327 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9327 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8235 Edna St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8235 Edna St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,709

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Nogales Century 21 Allstars

    8235 Edna St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4127 Maris Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4127 Maris Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,990

    Last Listing Agent Moises Govea Century 21 Allstars

    4127 Maris Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8551 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8551 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,611

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Ibarra Garcia Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    8551 Eglise Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6733 Candace Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6733 Candace Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,785

    Last Listing Agent Eloy Villamil ROA California Inc.

    6733 Candace Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9408 Beverly Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9408 Beverly Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,697

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Alfaro Pristine Real Estate

    9408 Beverly Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4072 Rosemead Blvd Unit 7, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4072 Rosemead Blvd Unit 7, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,106

    Last Listing Agent YANHUA LIU RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    4072 Rosemead Blvd Unit 7, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6526 Crossway Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6526 Crossway Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,268

    Last Listing Agent Michele Garcia Century 21 Allstars

    6526 Crossway Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6622 Phaeton Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6622 Phaeton Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,048

    Last Listing Agent Lauresa Valles ROA California Inc

    6622 Phaeton Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9734 Terradell St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9734 Terradell St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,072

    Last Listing Agent ANNA MARIE CERVANTES EXP REALTY

    9734 Terradell St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4739 Ivy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4739 Ivy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,524

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    4739 Ivy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9239 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9239 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,942

    Last Listing Agent Corina Preece EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    9239 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9715 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9715 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,888

    Last Listing Agent Gene Sais BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    9715 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5442 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $795,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5442 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,734

    Last Listing Agent Pete Acosta Executive Bankers Realty

    5442 Zola Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7312 Loch Alene Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7312 Loch Alene Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,386

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Alvarez Nation One Realty Group Corp

    7312 Loch Alene Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5905 Rosemead Blvd Unit 16, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5905 Rosemead Blvd Unit 16, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,499

    Last Listing Agent Luchi Balcazar Coldwell Banker Envision

    5905 Rosemead Blvd Unit 16, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5524 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5524 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,175

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA GOMEZ KING REALTY GROUP, INC

    5524 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7686 Sunflower Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7686 Sunflower Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,333

    Last Listing Agent Christian Padilla Kase Real Estate

    7686 Sunflower Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home